Indigo Girls Atlanta concerts

All Indigo Girls Atlanta concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 78 dollars to Indigo Girls with Linda Perry on Sun, Oct 25, 7:00pm at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre in Atlanta, GA

    Oct 25

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Indigo Girls with Linda Perry

    $78·Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre·Atlanta, GA

    From $78
View events in all cities

All Indigo Girls concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 36 dollars to Indigo Girls on Wed, Oct 21, 7:00pm at State Theatre - Minneapolis in Minneapolis, MN

    Oct 21

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Indigo Girls

    $36·State Theatre - Minneapolis·Minneapolis, MN

    From $36
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 105 dollars to Indigo Girls on Fri, Oct 23, 7:00pm at State Theatre - Minneapolis in Minneapolis, MN

    Oct 23

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Indigo Girls

    $105·State Theatre - Minneapolis·Minneapolis, MN

    From $105
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 78 dollars to Indigo Girls with Linda Perry on Sun, Oct 25, 7:00pm at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre in Atlanta, GA

    Oct 25

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Indigo Girls with Linda Perry

    $78·Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre·Atlanta, GA

    From $78
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to Indigo Girls with Linda Perry on Wed, Oct 28, 7:00pm at Tennessee Theatre in Knoxville, TN

    Oct 28

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Indigo Girls with Linda Perry

    $79·Tennessee Theatre·Knoxville, TN

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 75 dollars to Indigo Girls on Fri, Oct 30, 7:30pm at Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC in Greenville, SC

    Oct 30

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Indigo Girls

    $75·Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC·Greenville, SC

    From $75
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Indigo Girls with Linda Perry (Rescheduled from 9/29/2026) on Mon, Nov 2, 6:30pm at Levitt Shell at Overton Park in Memphis, TN

    Nov 2

    Mon · 6:30pm

    Indigo Girls with Linda Perry (Rescheduled from 9/29/2026)

    $67·Levitt Shell at Overton Park·Memphis, TN

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 99 dollars to Indigo Girls (Rescheduled from 10/03/26) on Thu, Nov 5, 7:00pm at Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts - Memorial Auditorium in Raleigh, NC

    Nov 5

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Indigo Girls (Rescheduled from 10/03/26)

    $99·Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts - Memorial Auditorium·Raleigh, NC

    From $99
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 154 dollars to Indigo Girls (Rescheduled from 11/07/26) on Sunday, January 24, 2027 at 7:00pm at McCallum Theatre - Palm Desert in Palm Desert, CA

    Jan 24, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Indigo Girls (Rescheduled from 11/07/26)

    $154·McCallum Theatre - Palm Desert·Palm Desert, CA

    From $154

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Indigo Girls Atlanta Tickets

Indigo Girls Atlanta ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Indigo Girls Atlanta tickets starting at $77.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Indigo Girls tickets in Atlanta. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Indigo Girls Atlanta tickets for as low as $77.

When Indigo Girls is coming to Atlanta, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Indigo Girls Atlanta tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Indigo Girls Atlanta tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Atlanta. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Indigo Girls is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Indigo Girls is coming to Atlanta or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Indigo Girls tour dates and locations, including Indigo Girls concerts in Atlanta. If Indigo Girls is playing tonight in Atlanta, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Indigo Girls Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/20/2026MadisonOverture Hall - Overture Center$181
10/21/2026MinneapolisState Theatre - Minneapolis$35
10/23/2026MinneapolisState Theatre - Minneapolis$105
10/25/2026AtlantaCobb Energy Performing Arts Centre$77
10/27/2026CharlotteKnight Theater at Levine Center for the ArtsN/A
10/28/2026KnoxvilleTennessee Theatre$79
10/30/2026GreenvillePeace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC$74
11/02/2026MemphisLevitt Shell at Overton Park$65
11/05/2026RaleighMartin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts - Memorial Auditorium$101
01/24/2027Palm DesertMcCallum Theatre - Palm Desert$153

Indigo Girls Tickets by City

Image credit for Indigo Girls: © R. Diamond / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images