Iron Maiden Montreal concerts

No Iron Maiden concerts near Montreal

View events in all cities

All Iron Maiden concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 78 dollars to Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age on Wednesday, April 14, 2027 at 6:30pm at Tacoma Dome in Tacoma, WA

    Apr 14, 2027

    Wed · 6:30pm

    Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age

    $78·Tacoma Dome·Tacoma, WA

    From $78
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 131 dollars to Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age on Friday, April 16, 2027 at 6:30pm at Rogers Arena in Vancouver, Canada

    Apr 16, 2027

    Fri · 6:30pm

    Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age

    $131·Rogers Arena·Vancouver, Canada

    From $131
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 83 dollars to Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age on Sunday, April 18, 2027 at 6:30pm at Moda Center in Portland, OR

    Apr 18, 2027

    Sun · 6:30pm

    Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age

    $83·Moda Center·Portland, OR

    From $83
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age on Tuesday, April 20, 2027 at 6:30pm at Toyota Amphitheatre in Wheatland, CA

    Apr 20, 2027

    Tue · 6:30pm

    Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age

    $81·Toyota Amphitheatre·Wheatland, CA

    From $81
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age on Thursday, April 22, 2027 at 6:30pm at North Island Credit Union Amphitheatre in Chula Vista, CA

    Apr 22, 2027

    Thu · 6:30pm

    Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age

    $81·North Island Credit Union Amphitheatre·Chula Vista, CA

    From $81
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 80 dollars to Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age on Saturday, April 24, 2027 at 5:00pm at Glen Helen Amphitheater in San Bernardino, CA

    Apr 24, 2027

    Sat · 5:00pm

    Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age

    $80·Glen Helen Amphitheater·San Bernardino, CA

    From $80
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 86 dollars to Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age on Monday, April 26, 2027 at 6:30pm at Talking Stick Resort Amphitheatre in Phoenix, AZ

    Apr 26, 2027

    Mon · 6:30pm

    Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age

    $86·Talking Stick Resort Amphitheatre·Phoenix, AZ

    From $86
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 88 dollars to Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age on Wednesday, April 28, 2027 at 8:00pm at Dos Equis Pavilion in Dallas, TX

    Apr 28, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age

    $88·Dos Equis Pavilion·Dallas, TX

    From $88
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 123 dollars to Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age on Saturday, May 1, 2027 at 7:00pm at Benchmark International Arena in Tampa, FL

    May 1, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age

    $123·Benchmark International Arena·Tampa, FL

    From $123
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 86 dollars to Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age on Sunday, May 2, 2027 at 6:30pm at iTHINK Financial Amphitheatre in West Palm Beach, FL

    May 2, 2027

    Sun · 6:30pm

    Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age

    $86·iTHINK Financial Amphitheatre·West Palm Beach, FL

    From $86
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 87 dollars to Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age on Wednesday, May 5, 2027 at 6:30pm at Lakewood Amphitheatre in Atlanta, GA

    May 5, 2027

    Wed · 6:30pm

    Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age

    $87·Lakewood Amphitheatre·Atlanta, GA

    From $87
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 86 dollars to Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age on Friday, May 7, 2027 at 7:00pm at Coastal Credit Union Music Park at Walnut Creek in Raleigh, NC

    May 7, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age

    $86·Coastal Credit Union Music Park at Walnut Creek·Raleigh, NC

    From $86
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 82 dollars to Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age on Sunday, May 9, 2027 at 6:30pm at The Meadows Music Theatre in Hartford, CT

    May 9, 2027

    Sun · 6:30pm

    Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age

    $82·The Meadows Music Theatre·Hartford, CT

    From $82
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 86 dollars to Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age on Tuesday, May 11, 2027 at time to be announced at UBS Arena in Elmont, NY

    May 11, 2027

    Tue · TBD

    Iron Maiden with Bullet For My Valentine and The Raven Age

    $86·UBS Arena·Elmont, NY

    From $86
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 593 dollars to Boardwalk Rock - 3 Day Pass with KoRn, Bad Omens, Iron Maiden and more on Friday, May 14, 2027 at time to be announced at Ocean City Inlet in Ocean City, MD

    May 14, 2027

    Fri · TBD

    Boardwalk Rock - 3 Day Pass with KoRn, Bad Omens, Iron Maiden and more

    $593·Ocean City Inlet·Ocean City, MD

    From $593
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 356 dollars to Boardwalk Rock Fest - Sunday with Iron Maiden, Alice in Chains and more on Sunday, May 16, 2027 at 12:00pm at Ocean City Inlet in Ocean City, MD

    May 16, 2027

    Sun · 12:00pm

    Boardwalk Rock Fest - Sunday with Iron Maiden, Alice in Chains and more

    $356·Ocean City Inlet·Ocean City, MD

    From $356

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Iron Maiden Montreal Tickets

There are no upcoming events for Iron Maiden in Montreal but you can find Iron Maiden events in other cities above!

There are no upcoming events for Iron Maiden in Montreal but you can find Iron Maiden events in other cities above!

When Iron Maiden is coming to Montreal, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Iron Maiden Montreal tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Iron Maiden Montreal tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Montreal. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Iron Maiden is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Iron Maiden is coming to Montreal or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Iron Maiden tour dates and locations, including Iron Maiden concerts in Montreal. If Iron Maiden is playing tonight in Montreal, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Iron Maiden Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
04/14/2027TacomaTacoma Dome$76
04/16/2027VancouverRogers Arena$125
04/18/2027PortlandModa Center$82
04/20/2027WheatlandToyota Amphitheatre$81
04/22/2027Chula VistaNorth Island Credit Union Amphitheatre$81
04/24/2027San BernardinoGlen Helen Amphitheater$81
04/26/2027PhoenixTalking Stick Resort Amphitheatre$87
04/28/2027DallasDos Equis Pavilion$89
05/01/2027TampaBenchmark International Arena$121
05/02/2027West Palm BeachiTHINK Financial Amphitheatre$85
05/05/2027AtlantaLakewood Amphitheatre$86
05/07/2027RaleighCoastal Credit Union Music Park at Walnut Creek$85
05/09/2027HartfordThe Meadows Music Theatre$83
05/11/2027ElmontUBS Arena$87
05/14/2027Ocean CityOcean City Inlet$612
05/16/2027Ocean CityOcean City Inlet$355

Iron Maiden Tickets by City