Ladrones Salt Lake City concerts

All Ladrones Salt Lake City concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 109 dollars to Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 9/16/2026) on Friday, February 19, 2027 at 7:30pm at The Depot - Salt Lake City in Salt Lake City, UT

    Feb 19, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 9/16/2026)

    $109·The Depot - Salt Lake City·Salt Lake City, UT

    From $109
View events in all cities

All Ladrones concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 362 dollars to Ladrones on Tue, Nov 17, 8:00pm at 29th Street Ballroom in Austin, TX

    Nov 17

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Ladrones

    $362·29th Street Ballroom·Austin, TX

    From $362
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Ladrones on Thu, Nov 19, 8:00pm at Lowbrow Palace in El Paso, TX

    Nov 19

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Ladrones

    $53·Lowbrow Palace·El Paso, TX

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to Ladrones on Mon, Nov 23, 8:00pm at The Rebel Lounge - Phoenix in Phoenix, AZ

    Nov 23

    Mon · 8:00pm

    Ladrones

    $47·The Rebel Lounge - Phoenix·Phoenix, AZ

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 165 dollars to Ladrones on Tue, Nov 24, 8:00pm at The Roxy Theatre - Los Angeles in Los Angeles, CA

    Nov 24

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Ladrones

    $165·The Roxy Theatre - Los Angeles·Los Angeles, CA

    From $165
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Ladrones on Wed, Nov 25, 7:00pm at Goldfield Trading Post - Roseville in Roseville, CA

    Nov 25

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Ladrones

    $66·Goldfield Trading Post - Roseville·Roseville, CA

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones on Friday, February 5, 2027 at 7:30pm at Arizona Financial Theatre in Phoenix, AZ

    Feb 5, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones

    $71·Arizona Financial Theatre·Phoenix, AZ

    From $71
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones on Saturday, February 6, 2027 at 6:30pm at House of Blues - Las Vegas in Las Vegas, NV

    Feb 6, 2027

    Sat · 6:30pm

    Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones

    $71·House of Blues - Las Vegas·Las Vegas, NV

    From $71
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 92 dollars to Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 9/10/2026) on Tuesday, February 9, 2027 at 7:30pm at Hollywood Palladium in Los Angeles, CA

    Feb 9, 2027

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 9/10/2026)

    $92·Hollywood Palladium·Los Angeles, CA

    From $92
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 96 dollars to Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones on Wednesday, February 10, 2027 at 7:30pm at SOMA - San Diego in San Diego, CA

    Feb 10, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones

    $96·SOMA - San Diego·San Diego, CA

    From $96
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 38 dollars to Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 9/12/2026) on Thursday, February 11, 2027 at 6:30pm at House of Blues - Anaheim in Anaheim, CA

    Feb 11, 2027

    Thu · 6:30pm

    Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 9/12/2026)

    $38·House of Blues - Anaheim·Anaheim, CA

    From $38
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 9/13/2026) on Sunday, February 14, 2027 at 7:30pm at The Masonic San Francisco in San Francisco, CA

    Feb 14, 2027

    Sun · 7:30pm

    Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 9/13/2026)

    $54·The Masonic San Francisco·San Francisco, CA

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 83 dollars to Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones on Wednesday, February 17, 2027 at 7:30pm at Paramount Theatre - WA in Seattle, WA

    Feb 17, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones

    $83·Paramount Theatre - WA·Seattle, WA

    From $83
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 109 dollars to Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 9/16/2026) on Friday, February 19, 2027 at 7:30pm at The Depot - Salt Lake City in Salt Lake City, UT

    Feb 19, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 9/16/2026)

    $109·The Depot - Salt Lake City·Salt Lake City, UT

    From $109
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 93 dollars to Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 9/18/2026) on Saturday, February 20, 2027 at 7:30pm at Fillmore Auditorium - Denver in Denver, CO

    Feb 20, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 9/18/2026)

    $93·Fillmore Auditorium - Denver·Denver, CO

    From $93
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 90 dollars to Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 9/22/2026) on Tuesday, February 23, 2027 at 7:30pm at Uptown Theater - Minneapolis in Minneapolis, MN

    Feb 23, 2027

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 9/22/2026)

    $90·Uptown Theater - Minneapolis·Minneapolis, MN

    From $90
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 9/21/2026) on Wednesday, February 24, 2027 at 7:30pm at Landmark Credit Union Live in Milwaukee, Wi

    Feb 24, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 9/21/2026)

    $50·Landmark Credit Union Live·Milwaukee, Wi

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 9/25/2026) on Thursday, February 25, 2027 at 6:00pm at Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom in Chicago, IL

    Feb 25, 2027

    Thu · 6:00pm

    Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 9/25/2026)

    $69·Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom·Chicago, IL

    From $69
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones on Friday, February 26, 2027 at 7:30pm at Egyptian Room at Old National Centre in Indianapolis, IN

    Feb 26, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones

    $81·Egyptian Room at Old National Centre·Indianapolis, IN

    From $81
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 9/26/2026) on Saturday, February 27, 2027 at 7:30pm at The Fillmore Detroit in Detroit, MI

    Feb 27, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 9/26/2026)

    $55·The Fillmore Detroit·Detroit, MI

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Polyphia with RJ Pasin, Ladrones and Intervals (Rescheduled from 9/29/2026) on Tuesday, March 2, 2027 at 6:30pm at The Theatre at Great Canadian Casino Resort Toronto in Toronto, Canada

    Mar 2, 2027

    Tue · 6:30pm

    Polyphia with RJ Pasin, Ladrones and Intervals (Rescheduled from 9/29/2026)

    $52·The Theatre at Great Canadian Casino Resort Toronto·Toronto, Canada

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to Polyphia with RJ Pasin, Ladrones and Intervals (Rescheduled from 10/1/2026) on Wednesday, March 3, 2027 at 6:30pm at L'Olympia (Olympia Theatre) in Montreal, Canada

    Mar 3, 2027

    Wed · 6:30pm

    Polyphia with RJ Pasin, Ladrones and Intervals (Rescheduled from 10/1/2026)

    $69·L'Olympia (Olympia Theatre)·Montreal, Canada

    From $69
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 10/10/2026) on Friday, March 5, 2027 at 7:30pm at The Fillmore Philadelphia in Philadelphia, PA

    Mar 5, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 10/10/2026)

    $81·The Fillmore Philadelphia·Philadelphia, PA

    From $81
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 77 dollars to Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 10/5/2026) on Saturday, March 6, 2027 at 7:30pm at Brooklyn Paramount in Brooklyn, NY

    Mar 6, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 10/5/2026)

    $77·Brooklyn Paramount·Brooklyn, NY

    From $77
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 10/3/2026) on Sunday, March 7, 2027 at 7:30pm at MGM Music Hall at Fenway in Boston, MA

    Mar 7, 2027

    Sun · 7:30pm

    Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 10/3/2026)

    $66·MGM Music Hall at Fenway·Boston, MA

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 89 dollars to Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 10/8/2026) on Tuesday, March 9, 2027 at 7:30pm at Echostage in Washington, DC

    Mar 9, 2027

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Polyphia with RJ Pasin and Ladrones (Rescheduled from 10/8/2026)

    $89·Echostage·Washington, DC

    From $89

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Ladrones Salt Lake City Tickets

Ladrones Salt Lake City ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Ladrones Salt Lake City tickets starting at $114.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Ladrones tickets in Salt Lake City. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Ladrones Salt Lake City tickets for as low as $114.

When Ladrones is coming to Salt Lake City, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Ladrones Salt Lake City tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Ladrones Salt Lake City tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Salt Lake City. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Ladrones is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Ladrones is coming to Salt Lake City or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Ladrones tour dates and locations, including Ladrones concerts in Salt Lake City. If Ladrones is playing tonight in Salt Lake City, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Ladrones Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/17/2026Austin29th Street Ballroom$361
11/19/2026El PasoLowbrow Palace$52
11/24/2026Los AngelesThe Roxy Theatre - Los Angeles$147
11/25/2026RosevilleGoldfield Trading Post - Roseville$65
02/05/2027PhoenixArizona Financial Theatre$70
02/06/2027Las VegasHouse of Blues - Las Vegas$71
02/09/2027Los AngelesHollywood Palladium$91
02/10/2027San DiegoSOMA - San Diego$93
02/11/2027AnaheimHouse of Blues - Anaheim$37
02/14/2027San FranciscoThe Masonic San Francisco$47
02/17/2027SeattleParamount Theatre - WA$82
02/19/2027Salt Lake CityThe Depot - Salt Lake City$118
02/20/2027DenverFillmore Auditorium - Denver$92
02/23/2027MinneapolisUptown Theater - Minneapolis$89
02/24/2027MilwaukeeLandmark Credit Union Live$63
02/25/2027ChicagoByline Bank Aragon Ballroom$85
02/26/2027IndianapolisEgyptian Room at Old National Centre$78
02/27/2027DetroitThe Fillmore Detroit$53
03/02/2027TorontoThe Theatre at Great Canadian Casino Resort Toronto$50
03/03/2027MontrealL'Olympia (Olympia Theatre)$68

Ladrones Tickets by City