Lavell Crawford Houston shows

All Lavell Crawford Houston shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 97 dollars to Bruce Bruce with Lavell Crawford on Saturday, April 3, 2027 at 8:00pm at NRG Arena in Houston, TX

    Apr 3, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Bruce Bruce with Lavell Crawford

    $97·NRG Arena·Houston, TX

    From $97
View events in all cities

All Lavell Crawford shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 98 dollars to Sheryl Underwood with Lavell Crawford on Fri, Oct 23, 8:00pm at Montgomery Performing Arts Centre in Montgomery, AL

    Oct 23

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Sheryl Underwood with Lavell Crawford

    $98·Montgomery Performing Arts Centre·Montgomery, AL

    From $98
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 127 dollars to Grand Prairie Comedy Festival on Sat, Oct 24, 8:00pm at Texas Trust CU Theatre in Grand Prairie, TX

    Oct 24

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Grand Prairie Comedy Festival

    $127·Texas Trust CU Theatre·Grand Prairie, TX

    From $127
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 77 dollars to Lavell Crawford on Fri, Nov 27, 7:00pm at Helium Comedy Club - St. Louis in St. Louis, MO

    Nov 27

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Lavell Crawford

    $77·Helium Comedy Club - St. Louis·St. Louis, MO

    From $77
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Lavell Crawford on Fri, Nov 27, 9:15pm at Helium Comedy Club - St. Louis in St. Louis, MO

    Nov 27

    Fri · 9:15pm

    Lavell Crawford

    $70·Helium Comedy Club - St. Louis·St. Louis, MO

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 80 dollars to Lavell Crawford on Sat, Nov 28, 7:30pm at Helium Comedy Club - St. Louis in St. Louis, MO

    Nov 28

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Lavell Crawford

    $80·Helium Comedy Club - St. Louis·St. Louis, MO

    From $80
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to Lavell Crawford on Sat, Nov 28, 9:30pm at Helium Comedy Club - St. Louis in St. Louis, MO

    Nov 28

    Sat · 9:30pm

    Lavell Crawford

    $79·Helium Comedy Club - St. Louis·St. Louis, MO

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 74 dollars to Lavell Crawford on Sun, Nov 29, 7:00pm at Helium Comedy Club - St. Louis in St. Louis, MO

    Nov 29

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Lavell Crawford

    $74·Helium Comedy Club - St. Louis·St. Louis, MO

    From $74
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to Lavell Crawford on Sun, Nov 29, 9:15pm at Helium Comedy Club - St. Louis in St. Louis, MO

    Nov 29

    Sun · 9:15pm

    Lavell Crawford

    $68·Helium Comedy Club - St. Louis·St. Louis, MO

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 94 dollars to Bruce Bruce with Lavell Crawford on Friday, January 15, 2027 at 8:00pm at Scope Arena in Norfolk, VA

    Jan 15, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Bruce Bruce with Lavell Crawford

    $94·Scope Arena·Norfolk, VA

    From $94
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 100 dollars to Bruce Bruce with Lavell Crawford on Saturday, February 13, 2027 at 8:00pm at Landers Center in Southaven, MS

    Feb 13, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Bruce Bruce with Lavell Crawford

    $100·Landers Center·Southaven, MS

    From $100
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 98 dollars to Earthquake with Lavell Crawford on Saturday, February 20, 2027 at 8:00pm at Hard Rock Live Sacramento in Wheatland, CA

    Feb 20, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Earthquake with Lavell Crawford

    $98·Hard Rock Live Sacramento·Wheatland, CA

    From $98
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 110 dollars to Bruce Bruce with Lavell Crawford on Saturday, March 6, 2027 at 8:00pm at Fox Theatre Detroit in Detroit, MI

    Mar 6, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Bruce Bruce with Lavell Crawford

    $110·Fox Theatre Detroit·Detroit, MI

    From $110
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 102 dollars to Bruce Bruce with Lavell Crawford on Friday, March 12, 2027 at 8:00pm at DAR Constitution Hall in Washington, DC

    Mar 12, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Bruce Bruce with Lavell Crawford

    $102·DAR Constitution Hall·Washington, DC

    From $102
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 108 dollars to Bruce Bruce with Lavell Crawford on Saturday, March 13, 2027 at 8:00pm at Bojangles Coliseum in Charlotte, NC

    Mar 13, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Bruce Bruce with Lavell Crawford

    $108·Bojangles Coliseum·Charlotte, NC

    From $108
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 101 dollars to Bruce Bruce with Lavell Crawford on Friday, March 26, 2027 at 8:00pm at Steven Tanger Center for the Performing Arts in Greensboro, NC

    Mar 26, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Bruce Bruce with Lavell Crawford

    $101·Steven Tanger Center for the Performing Arts·Greensboro, NC

    From $101
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 97 dollars to Bruce Bruce with Lavell Crawford on Saturday, April 3, 2027 at 8:00pm at NRG Arena in Houston, TX

    Apr 3, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Bruce Bruce with Lavell Crawford

    $97·NRG Arena·Houston, TX

    From $97
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 109 dollars to Lavell Crawford with Adele Givens on Friday, April 9, 2027 at 8:00pm at Trilith Live in Fayetteville, GA

    Apr 9, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Lavell Crawford with Adele Givens

    $109·Trilith Live·Fayetteville, GA

    From $109
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 104 dollars to Bruce Bruce with Lavell Crawford on Saturday, April 10, 2027 at 7:00pm at UNO Lakefront Arena in New Orleans, LA

    Apr 10, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Bruce Bruce with Lavell Crawford

    $104·UNO Lakefront Arena·New Orleans, LA

    From $104
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 106 dollars to Bruce Bruce with Lavell Crawford on Saturday, April 24, 2027 at 8:00pm at Yuengling Center in Tampa, FL

    Apr 24, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Bruce Bruce with Lavell Crawford

    $106·Yuengling Center·Tampa, FL

    From $106

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Lavell Crawford Houston Tickets

Lavell Crawford Houston ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Lavell Crawford Houston tickets starting at $96.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Lavell Crawford tickets in Houston. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Lavell Crawford Houston tickets for as low as $96.

When Lavell Crawford is coming to Houston, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Lavell Crawford Houston tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Lavell Crawford Houston tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Houston. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Lavell Crawford is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Lavell Crawford is coming to Houston or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Lavell Crawford tour dates and locations, including Lavell Crawford concerts in Houston. If Lavell Crawford is playing tonight in Houston, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Lavell Crawford Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/23/2026MontgomeryMontgomery Performing Arts Centre$99
10/24/2026Grand PrairieTexas Trust CU Theatre$126
11/27/2026St. LouisHelium Comedy Club - St. Louis$77
11/27/2026St. LouisHelium Comedy Club - St. Louis$68
11/28/2026St. LouisHelium Comedy Club - St. Louis$77
11/28/2026St. LouisHelium Comedy Club - St. Louis$78
11/29/2026St. LouisHelium Comedy Club - St. Louis$72
11/29/2026St. LouisHelium Comedy Club - St. Louis$65
01/15/2027NorfolkScope Arena$93
02/13/2027SouthavenLanders Center$96
02/20/2027WheatlandHard Rock Live Sacramento$96
03/06/2027DetroitFox Theatre Detroit$109
03/12/2027WashingtonDAR Constitution Hall$100
03/13/2027CharlotteBojangles Coliseum$105
03/26/2027GreensboroSteven Tanger Center for the Performing Arts$100
04/03/2027HoustonNRG Arena$98
04/09/2027FayettevilleTrilith Live$104
04/10/2027New OrleansUNO Lakefront Arena$105
04/24/2027TampaYuengling Center$106

Lavell Crawford Tickets by City

Image credit for Lavell Crawford: © Jesse Grant / WireImage / Getty Images