Lola Young Nashville concerts

All Lola Young Nashville concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Lola Young on Tuesday, April 6, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Pinnacle - Nashville in Nashville, TN

    Apr 6, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Lola Young

    $57·The Pinnacle - Nashville·Nashville, TN

    From $57
View events in all cities

All Lola Young concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Lola Young on Tuesday, April 6, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Pinnacle - Nashville in Nashville, TN

    Apr 6, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Lola Young

    $57·The Pinnacle - Nashville·Nashville, TN

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Lola Young on Wednesday, April 7, 2027 at 8:00pm at Coca-Cola Roxy Theatre in Atlanta, GA

    Apr 7, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Lola Young

    $67·Coca-Cola Roxy Theatre·Atlanta, GA

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to Lola Young on Friday, April 9, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Anthem - DC in Washington, DC

    Apr 9, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Lola Young

    $79·The Anthem - DC·Washington, DC

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Lola Young on Saturday, April 10, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Met Philadelphia in Philadelphia, PA

    Apr 10, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Lola Young

    $66·The Met Philadelphia·Philadelphia, PA

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 84 dollars to Lola Young on Monday, April 12, 2027 at 8:00pm at Radio City Music Hall in New York, NY

    Apr 12, 2027

    Mon · 8:00pm

    Lola Young

    $84·Radio City Music Hall·New York, NY

    From $84
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 92 dollars to Lola Young on Tuesday, April 13, 2027 at 8:00pm at Roadrunner - Boston in Boston, MA

    Apr 13, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Lola Young

    $92·Roadrunner - Boston·Boston, MA

    From $92
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 103 dollars to Lola Young on Thursday, April 15, 2027 at 8:00pm at Massey Hall in Toronto, Canada

    Apr 15, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Lola Young

    $103·Massey Hall·Toronto, Canada

    From $103
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 101 dollars to Lola Young on Friday, April 16, 2027 at 8:00pm at Massey Hall in Toronto, Canada

    Apr 16, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Lola Young

    $101·Massey Hall·Toronto, Canada

    From $101
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to Lola Young on Sunday, April 18, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Fillmore Detroit in Detroit, MI

    Apr 18, 2027

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Lola Young

    $68·The Fillmore Detroit·Detroit, MI

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 78 dollars to Lola Young on Tuesday, April 20, 2027 at 7:30pm at The Salt Shed - Indoors in Chicago, IL

    Apr 20, 2027

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Lola Young

    $78·The Salt Shed - Indoors·Chicago, IL

    From $78
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 82 dollars to Lola Young on Wednesday, April 21, 2027 at 7:30pm at The Salt Shed - Indoors in Chicago, IL

    Apr 21, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Lola Young

    $82·The Salt Shed - Indoors·Chicago, IL

    From $82
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 145 dollars to Lola Young on Friday, April 23, 2027 at 7:30pm at Palace Theatre - St. Paul in Minneapolis, MN

    Apr 23, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Lola Young

    $145·Palace Theatre - St. Paul·Minneapolis, MN

    From $145
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 76 dollars to Lola Young on Sunday, April 25, 2027 at 8:00pm at Fillmore Auditorium - Denver in Denver, CO

    Apr 25, 2027

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Lola Young

    $76·Fillmore Auditorium - Denver·Denver, CO

    From $76
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to Lola Young on Monday, April 26, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Union Event Center - Salt Lake City in Salt Lake City, UT

    Apr 26, 2027

    Mon · 8:00pm

    Lola Young

    $65·The Union Event Center - Salt Lake City·Salt Lake City, UT

    From $65
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Lola Young on Wednesday, April 28, 2027 at 8:00pm at WaMu Theater in Seattle, WA

    Apr 28, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Lola Young

    $66·WaMu Theater·Seattle, WA

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Lola Young on Thursday, April 29, 2027 at 8:00pm at UBC - Doug Mitchell Thunderbird Sports Centre in Vancouver, Canada

    Apr 29, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Lola Young

    $46·UBC - Doug Mitchell Thunderbird Sports Centre·Vancouver, Canada

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 83 dollars to Lola Young on Saturday, May 1, 2027 at 8:00pm at Bill Graham Civic Auditorium in San Francisco, CA

    May 1, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Lola Young

    $83·Bill Graham Civic Auditorium·San Francisco, CA

    From $83
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to Lola Young on Tuesday, May 4, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Greek Theatre - Los Angeles in Los Angeles, CA

    May 4, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Lola Young

    $55·The Greek Theatre - Los Angeles·Los Angeles, CA

    From $55

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Lola Young Nashville Tickets

Lola Young Nashville ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Lola Young Nashville tickets starting at $56.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Lola Young tickets in Nashville. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Lola Young Nashville tickets for as low as $56.

When Lola Young is coming to Nashville, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Lola Young Nashville tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Lola Young Nashville tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Nashville. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Lola Young is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Lola Young is coming to Nashville or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Lola Young tour dates and locations, including Lola Young concerts in Nashville. If Lola Young is playing tonight in Nashville, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Lola Young Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
04/06/2027NashvilleThe Pinnacle - Nashville$56
04/07/2027AtlantaCoca-Cola Roxy Theatre$66
04/09/2027WashingtonThe Anthem - DC$78
04/10/2027PhiladelphiaThe Met Philadelphia$65
04/12/2027New YorkRadio City Music Hall$82
04/13/2027BostonRoadrunner - Boston$91
04/15/2027TorontoMassey Hall$102
04/16/2027TorontoMassey Hall$100
04/18/2027DetroitThe Fillmore Detroit$68
04/20/2027ChicagoThe Salt Shed - Indoors$77
04/21/2027ChicagoThe Salt Shed - Indoors$80
04/23/2027MinneapolisPalace Theatre - St. Paul$144
04/25/2027DenverFillmore Auditorium - Denver$74
04/26/2027Salt Lake CityThe Union Event Center - Salt Lake City$64
04/28/2027SeattleWaMu Theater$65
04/29/2027VancouverUBC - Doug Mitchell Thunderbird Sports Centre$46
05/01/2027San FranciscoBill Graham Civic Auditorium$82
05/04/2027Los AngelesThe Greek Theatre - Los Angeles$54

Lola Young Tickets by City

Image credit for Lola Young: © Michael Loccisano / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images