Maggie Rose Nashville concerts

All Maggie Rose Nashville concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Grand Ole Opry - feat. Sam Smith & Maggie Rose on Wed, Oct 21, 7:00pm at Grand Ole Opry House in Nashville, TN

    Oct 21

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Grand Ole Opry - feat. Sam Smith & Maggie Rose

    $61·Grand Ole Opry House·Nashville, TN

    From $61
View events in all cities

All Maggie Rose concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Grand Ole Opry - feat. Sam Smith & Maggie Rose on Wed, Oct 21, 7:00pm at Grand Ole Opry House in Nashville, TN

    Oct 21

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Grand Ole Opry - feat. Sam Smith & Maggie Rose

    $61·Grand Ole Opry House·Nashville, TN

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Maggie Rose on Fri, Oct 23, 8:00pm at Garcias Chicago in Chicago, IL

    Oct 23

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Maggie Rose

    $46·Garcias Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Maggie Rose on Fri, Nov 13, 7:30pm at Victory Theater - Rogers in Rogers, AR

    Nov 13

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Maggie Rose

    $46·Victory Theater - Rogers·Rogers, AR

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to Maggie Rose on Sat, Nov 14, 8:00pm at The Castle Theatre - Bloomington in Bloomington, IL

    Nov 14

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Maggie Rose

    $45·The Castle Theatre - Bloomington·Bloomington, IL

    From $45
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Maggie Rose on Fri, Nov 20, 8:00pm at The Burl in Lexington, KY

    Nov 20

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Maggie Rose

    $50·The Burl·Lexington, KY

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 44 dollars to Maggie Rose on Sat, Nov 21, 7:00pm at Cambridge Room at House of Blues - Cleveland in Cleveland, OH

    Nov 21

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Maggie Rose

    $44·Cambridge Room at House of Blues - Cleveland·Cleveland, OH

    From $44

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Maggie Rose Nashville Tickets

Maggie Rose Nashville ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Maggie Rose Nashville tickets starting at $60.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Maggie Rose tickets in Nashville. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Maggie Rose Nashville tickets for as low as $60.

When Maggie Rose is coming to Nashville, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Maggie Rose Nashville tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Maggie Rose Nashville tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Nashville. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Maggie Rose is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Maggie Rose is coming to Nashville or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Maggie Rose tour dates and locations, including Maggie Rose concerts in Nashville. If Maggie Rose is playing tonight in Nashville, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Maggie Rose Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/21/2026NashvilleGrand Ole Opry House$60
10/23/2026ChicagoGarcias Chicago$44
11/13/2026RogersVictory Theater - Rogers$45
11/14/2026BloomingtonThe Castle Theatre - Bloomington$44
11/20/2026LexingtonThe Burl$49
11/21/2026ClevelandCambridge Room at House of Blues - Cleveland$43

Maggie Rose Tickets by City

Image credit for Maggie Rose: © Ivan Apfel / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images