Matt Fraser Spokane shows

All Matt Fraser Spokane shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to Matt Fraser - Spokane on Tue, Nov 17, 7:30pm at The Fox Theater - Spokane in Spokane, WA

    Nov 17

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Matt Fraser - Spokane

    $71·The Fox Theater - Spokane·Spokane, WA

    From $71
View events in all cities

All Matt Fraser shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to Matt Fraser - Ashland on Wed, Oct 21, 7:30pm at Paramount Theater - Ashland in Ashland, KY

    Oct 21

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Matt Fraser - Ashland

    $48·Paramount Theater - Ashland·Ashland, KY

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 98 dollars to Matt Fraser - Spartanburg on Thu, Oct 22, 7:30pm at Spartanburg Memorial Auditorium in Spartanburg, SC

    Oct 22

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Matt Fraser - Spartanburg

    $98·Spartanburg Memorial Auditorium·Spartanburg, SC

    From $98
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Matt Fraser - Charlotte on Fri, Oct 23, 8:00pm at The Carolina Theatre in Charlotte, NC

    Oct 23

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Matt Fraser - Charlotte

    $66·The Carolina Theatre·Charlotte, NC

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 86 dollars to Matt Fraser - New Orleans on Sat, Oct 24, 7:00pm at Fillmore New Orleans in New Orleans, LA

    Oct 24

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Matt Fraser - New Orleans

    $86·Fillmore New Orleans·New Orleans, LA

    From $86
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Matt Fraser on Thu, Nov 5, 7:30pm at Thrasher-Horne Center for the Arts in Orange Park, FL

    Nov 5

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Matt Fraser

    $61·Thrasher-Horne Center for the Arts·Orange Park, FL

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 88 dollars to Matt Fraser (18+) on Fri, Nov 6, 8:00pm at The Plaza Live in Orlando, FL

    Nov 6

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Matt Fraser (18+)

    $88·The Plaza Live·Orlando, FL

    From $88
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Matt Fraser on Sat, Nov 7, 7:30pm at Kravis Center Dreyfoos Hall in West Palm Beach, FL

    Nov 7

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Matt Fraser

    $60·Kravis Center Dreyfoos Hall·West Palm Beach, FL

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 84 dollars to Matt Fraser on Fri, Nov 13, 8:00pm at Grand Theatre Center for the Arts - Tracy in Tracy, CA

    Nov 13

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Matt Fraser

    $84·Grand Theatre Center for the Arts - Tracy·Tracy, CA

    From $84
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 76 dollars to Matt Fraser - Thousand Oaks on Sat, Nov 14, 8:00pm at Bank Of America Performing Arts Center - Fred Kavli Theatre in Thousand Oaks, CA

    Nov 14

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Matt Fraser - Thousand Oaks

    $76·Bank Of America Performing Arts Center - Fred Kavli Theatre·Thousand Oaks, CA

    From $76
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Matt Fraser - Anaheim on Sun, Nov 15, 7:00pm at City National Grove of Anaheim in Anaheim, CA

    Nov 15

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Matt Fraser - Anaheim

    $61·City National Grove of Anaheim·Anaheim, CA

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to Matt Fraser - Spokane on Tue, Nov 17, 7:30pm at The Fox Theater - Spokane in Spokane, WA

    Nov 17

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Matt Fraser - Spokane

    $71·The Fox Theater - Spokane·Spokane, WA

    From $71
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to Matt Fraser - Atlanta on Mon, Dec 7, 7:30pm at Atlanta Symphony Hall at Woodruff Arts Center in Atlanta, GA

    Dec 7

    Mon · 7:30pm

    Matt Fraser - Atlanta

    $71·Atlanta Symphony Hall at Woodruff Arts Center·Atlanta, GA

    From $71
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 120 dollars to Matt Fraser - Mashantucket on Fri, Dec 11, 8:00pm at Great Cedar Showroom at Foxwoods Resort Casino in Mashantucket, CT

    Dec 11

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Matt Fraser - Mashantucket

    $120·Great Cedar Showroom at Foxwoods Resort Casino·Mashantucket, CT

    From $120

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Matt Fraser Spokane Tickets

Matt Fraser Spokane ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Matt Fraser Spokane tickets starting at $70.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Matt Fraser tickets in Spokane. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Matt Fraser Spokane tickets for as low as $70.

When Matt Fraser is coming to Spokane, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Matt Fraser Spokane tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Matt Fraser Spokane tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Spokane. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Matt Fraser is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Matt Fraser is coming to Spokane or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Matt Fraser tour dates and locations, including Matt Fraser concerts in Spokane. If Matt Fraser is playing tonight in Spokane, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Matt Fraser Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/21/2026AshlandParamount Theater - Ashland$48
10/22/2026SpartanburgSpartanburg Memorial Auditorium$99
10/23/2026CharlotteThe Carolina Theatre$66
10/24/2026New OrleansFillmore New Orleans$88
11/05/2026Orange ParkThrasher-Horne Center for the Arts$62
11/06/2026OrlandoThe Plaza Live$87
11/07/2026West Palm BeachKravis Center Dreyfoos Hall$60
11/13/2026TracyGrand Theatre Center for the Arts - Tracy$84
11/14/2026Thousand OaksBank Of America Performing Arts Center - Fred Kavli Theatre$75
11/15/2026AnaheimCity National Grove of Anaheim$60
11/17/2026SpokaneThe Fox Theater - Spokane$70
12/07/2026AtlantaAtlanta Symphony Hall at Woodruff Arts Center$70
12/11/2026MashantucketGreat Cedar Showroom at Foxwoods Resort Casino$122

Matt Fraser Tickets by City