Peter Antoniou New York shows

All Peter Antoniou New York shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 87 dollars to Peter Antoniou on Sun, Oct 25, 3:00pm at The Palace Danbury in Danbury, CT

    Oct 25

    Sun · 3:00pm

    Peter Antoniou

    $87·The Palace Danbury·Danbury, CT

    From $87
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to Peter Antoniou on Friday, January 29, 2027 at 7:00pm at Gramercy Theatre in New York, NY

    Jan 29, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Peter Antoniou

    $64·Gramercy Theatre·New York, NY

    From $64
View events in all cities

All Peter Antoniou shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 87 dollars to Peter Antoniou on Sun, Oct 25, 3:00pm at The Palace Danbury in Danbury, CT

    Oct 25

    Sun · 3:00pm

    Peter Antoniou

    $87·The Palace Danbury·Danbury, CT

    From $87
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Peter Antoniou on Sat, Oct 31, 7:30pm at The Bend Theater in West Bend, WI

    Oct 31

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Peter Antoniou

    $53·The Bend Theater·West Bend, WI

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 103 dollars to Peter Antoniou on Sat, Nov 7, 7:00pm at Gallo Center For The Arts - Foster Family Theatre in Modesto, CA

    Nov 7

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Peter Antoniou

    $103·Gallo Center For The Arts - Foster Family Theatre·Modesto, CA

    From $103
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Peter Antoniou on Fri, Nov 13, 8:00pm at Treasure Island Resort and Casino in Welch, MN

    Nov 13

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Peter Antoniou

    $59·Treasure Island Resort and Casino·Welch, MN

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to Peter Antoniou on Thursday, January 14, 2027 at 8:00pm at Uptown Theatre Napa in Napa, CA

    Jan 14, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Peter Antoniou

    $48·Uptown Theatre Napa·Napa, CA

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Peter Antoniou on Wednesday, January 20, 2027 at 7:00pm at Attucks Theatre in Norfolk, VA

    Jan 20, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Peter Antoniou

    $67·Attucks Theatre·Norfolk, VA

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 91 dollars to Peter Antoniou on Thursday, January 21, 2027 at 7:00pm at Carolina Theatre - Durham in Durham, NC

    Jan 21, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Peter Antoniou

    $91·Carolina Theatre - Durham·Durham, NC

    From $91
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 73 dollars to Peter Antoniou on Friday, January 22, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Fillmore - Charlotte in Charlotte, NC

    Jan 22, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Peter Antoniou

    $73·The Fillmore - Charlotte·Charlotte, NC

    From $73
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Peter Antoniou on Saturday, January 23, 2027 at 8:00pm at Buckhead Theatre in Atlanta, GA

    Jan 23, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Peter Antoniou

    $61·Buckhead Theatre·Atlanta, GA

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Peter Antoniou on Sunday, January 24, 2027 at 7:00pm at Lexington Opera House in Lexington, KY

    Jan 24, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Peter Antoniou

    $59·Lexington Opera House·Lexington, KY

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Peter Antoniou on Thursday, January 28, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Fillmore - Silver Spring in Silver Spring, MD

    Jan 28, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Peter Antoniou

    $60·The Fillmore - Silver Spring·Silver Spring, MD

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to Peter Antoniou on Friday, January 29, 2027 at 7:00pm at Gramercy Theatre in New York, NY

    Jan 29, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Peter Antoniou

    $64·Gramercy Theatre·New York, NY

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Peter Antoniou on Saturday, January 30, 2027 at 7:00pm at Roxian Theatre in McKees Rocks, PA

    Jan 30, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Peter Antoniou

    $60·Roxian Theatre·McKees Rocks, PA

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to Peter Antoniou on Sunday, January 31, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Fillmore Philadelphia in Philadelphia, PA

    Jan 31, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Peter Antoniou

    $65·The Fillmore Philadelphia·Philadelphia, PA

    From $65
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to Peter Antoniou on Sunday, February 21, 2027 at 6:00pm at Chan Centre for the Performing Arts in Vancouver, Canada

    Feb 21, 2027

    Sun · 6:00pm

    Peter Antoniou

    $71·Chan Centre for the Performing Arts·Vancouver, Canada

    From $71
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Peter Antoniou on Thursday, February 25, 2027 at 7:00pm at Paramount Theatre - CO in Denver, CO

    Feb 25, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Peter Antoniou

    $59·Paramount Theatre - CO·Denver, CO

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Peter Antoniou on Friday, February 26, 2027 at 6:00pm at Fillmore Minneapolis in Minneapolis, MN

    Feb 26, 2027

    Fri · 6:00pm

    Peter Antoniou

    $67·Fillmore Minneapolis·Minneapolis, MN

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to Peter Antoniou on Saturday, February 27, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Depot - Salt Lake City in Salt Lake City, UT

    Feb 27, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Peter Antoniou

    $79·The Depot - Salt Lake City·Salt Lake City, UT

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 85 dollars to Peter Antoniou on Thursday, March 11, 2027 at 7:00pm at Bing Crosby Theater in Spokane, WA

    Mar 11, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Peter Antoniou

    $85·Bing Crosby Theater·Spokane, WA

    From $85
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to Peter Antoniou on Friday, March 12, 2027 at 7:00pm at Neptune Theatre - WA in Seattle, WA

    Mar 12, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Peter Antoniou

    $64·Neptune Theatre - WA·Seattle, WA

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Peter Antoniou on Saturday, March 13, 2027 at 8:00pm at Elsinore Theatre in Salem, OR

    Mar 13, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Peter Antoniou

    $57·Elsinore Theatre·Salem, OR

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to Peter Antoniou on Sunday, March 14, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Egyptian Theatre - Boise in Boise, ID

    Mar 14, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Peter Antoniou

    $55·The Egyptian Theatre - Boise·Boise, ID

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Peter Antoniou on Thursday, March 18, 2027 at 7:00pm at Rialto Theatre in Tucson, AZ

    Mar 18, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Peter Antoniou

    $57·Rialto Theatre·Tucson, AZ

    From $57

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Peter Antoniou New York Tickets

Peter Antoniou New York ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Peter Antoniou New York tickets starting at $63.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Peter Antoniou tickets in New York. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Peter Antoniou New York tickets for as low as $63.

When Peter Antoniou is coming to New York, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Peter Antoniou New York tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Peter Antoniou New York tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around New York. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Peter Antoniou is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Peter Antoniou is coming to New York or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Peter Antoniou tour dates and locations, including Peter Antoniou concerts in New York. If Peter Antoniou is playing tonight in New York, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Peter Antoniou Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/25/2026DanburyThe Palace Danbury$104
10/29/2026MinneapolisThe Parkway TheaterN/A
10/30/2026Chippewa FallsHeyde CenterN/A
10/31/2026West BendThe Bend Theater$51
11/07/2026ModestoGallo Center For The Arts - Foster Family Theatre$104
11/13/2026WelchTreasure Island Resort and Casino$58
01/14/2027NapaUptown Theatre Napa$47
01/20/2027NorfolkAttucks Theatre$65
01/21/2027DurhamCarolina Theatre - Durham$92
01/22/2027CharlotteThe Fillmore - Charlotte$71
01/23/2027AtlantaBuckhead Theatre$61
01/24/2027LexingtonLexington Opera House$60
01/28/2027Silver SpringThe Fillmore - Silver Spring$59
01/29/2027New YorkGramercy Theatre$64
01/30/2027McKees RocksRoxian Theatre$58
01/31/2027PhiladelphiaThe Fillmore Philadelphia$62
02/21/2027VancouverChan Centre for the Performing Arts$70
02/25/2027DenverParamount Theatre - CO$58
02/26/2027MinneapolisFillmore Minneapolis$64
02/27/2027Salt Lake CityThe Depot - Salt Lake City$78

Peter Antoniou Tickets by City

Image credit for Peter Antoniou: This image is available through Getty (NBC). Email images@seatgeek.com with any questions.