Sam Shackleton Pittsburgh concerts

All Sam Shackleton Pittsburgh concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 39 dollars to Sam Shackleton on Wed, Nov 11, 8:00pm at Thunderbird Cafe in Pittsburgh, PA

    Nov 11

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Sam Shackleton

    $39·Thunderbird Cafe·Pittsburgh, PA

    From $39
View events in all cities

All Sam Shackleton concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 29 dollars to Sam Shackleton on Wed, Nov 4, 8:00pm at Cat's Cradle - Back Room in Carrboro, NC

    Nov 4

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Sam Shackleton

    $29·Cat's Cradle - Back Room·Carrboro, NC

    From $29
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 30 dollars to Sam Shackleton on Sat, Nov 7, 8:00pm at The Burl in Lexington, KY

    Nov 7

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Sam Shackleton

    $30·The Burl·Lexington, KY

    From $30
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 28 dollars to Sam Shackleton on Tue, Nov 10, 8:00pm at Beachland Ballroom & Tavern in Cleveland, OH

    Nov 10

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Sam Shackleton

    $28·Beachland Ballroom & Tavern·Cleveland, OH

    From $28
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 39 dollars to Sam Shackleton on Wed, Nov 11, 8:00pm at Thunderbird Cafe in Pittsburgh, PA

    Nov 11

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Sam Shackleton

    $39·Thunderbird Cafe·Pittsburgh, PA

    From $39
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 39 dollars to Sam Shackleton on Sat, Nov 21, 8:00pm at Blueberry Hill Duck Room in St. Louis, MO

    Nov 21

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Sam Shackleton

    $39·Blueberry Hill Duck Room·St. Louis, MO

    From $39

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Sam Shackleton Pittsburgh Tickets

Sam Shackleton Pittsburgh ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Sam Shackleton Pittsburgh tickets starting at $38.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Sam Shackleton tickets in Pittsburgh. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Sam Shackleton Pittsburgh tickets for as low as $38.

When Sam Shackleton is coming to Pittsburgh, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Sam Shackleton Pittsburgh tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Sam Shackleton Pittsburgh tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Pittsburgh. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Sam Shackleton is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Sam Shackleton is coming to Pittsburgh or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Sam Shackleton tour dates and locations, including Sam Shackleton concerts in Pittsburgh. If Sam Shackleton is playing tonight in Pittsburgh, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Sam Shackleton Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/04/2026CarrboroCat's Cradle - Back Room$28
11/07/2026LexingtonThe Burl$29
11/10/2026ClevelandBeachland Ballroom & Tavern$27
11/11/2026PittsburghThunderbird Cafe$38
11/17/2026MontrealPetit CampusN/A
11/18/2026TorontoRivoliN/A
11/20/2026BloomingtonThe BishopN/A
11/21/2026St. LouisBlueberry Hill Duck Room$38

Sam Shackleton Tickets by City