Swapmeet Dallas concerts

All Swapmeet Dallas concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 123 dollars to Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet on Wednesday, March 24, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Bomb Factory - Dallas in Dallas, TX

    Mar 24, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet

    $123·The Bomb Factory - Dallas·Dallas, TX

    From $123
View events in all cities

All Swapmeet concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet on Thursday, March 11, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Truth - Nashville in Nashville, TN

    Mar 11, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet

    $66·The Truth - Nashville·Nashville, TN

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 101 dollars to Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet on Friday, March 12, 2027 at 8:00pm at Tennessee Theatre in Knoxville, TN

    Mar 12, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet

    $101·Tennessee Theatre·Knoxville, TN

    From $101
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 90 dollars to Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet on Sunday, March 14, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Eastern - Atlanta in Atlanta, GA

    Mar 14, 2027

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet

    $90·The Eastern - Atlanta·Atlanta, GA

    From $90
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 98 dollars to Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet on Monday, March 15, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Eastern - Atlanta in Atlanta, GA

    Mar 15, 2027

    Mon · 8:00pm

    Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet

    $98·The Eastern - Atlanta·Atlanta, GA

    From $98
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 85 dollars to Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet on Wednesday, March 17, 2027 at 7:00pm at St. Augustine Amphitheatre in Saint Augustine, FL

    Mar 17, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet

    $85·St. Augustine Amphitheatre·Saint Augustine, FL

    From $85
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 99 dollars to Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet on Thursday, March 18, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Fillmore Miami Beach at Jackie Gleason Theater in Miami Beach, FL

    Mar 18, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet

    $99·The Fillmore Miami Beach at Jackie Gleason Theater·Miami Beach, FL

    From $99
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 108 dollars to Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet on Saturday, March 20, 2027 at 8:00pm at Hard Rock Live Orlando in Orlando, FL

    Mar 20, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet

    $108·Hard Rock Live Orlando·Orlando, FL

    From $108
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet on Monday, March 22, 2027 at 8:00pm at 713 Music Hall in Houston, TX

    Mar 22, 2027

    Mon · 8:00pm

    Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet

    $61·713 Music Hall·Houston, TX

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 123 dollars to Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet on Wednesday, March 24, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Bomb Factory - Dallas in Dallas, TX

    Mar 24, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet

    $123·The Bomb Factory - Dallas·Dallas, TX

    From $123
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 109 dollars to Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet on Friday, March 26, 2027 at 7:30pm at Saenger Theatre - New Orleans in New Orleans, LA

    Mar 26, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet

    $109·Saenger Theatre - New Orleans·New Orleans, LA

    From $109
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet on Saturday, March 27, 2027 at 8:00pm at Orion Amphitheater in Huntsville, AL

    Mar 27, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet

    $63·Orion Amphitheater·Huntsville, AL

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 90 dollars to Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet on Monday, March 29, 2027 at 7:30pm at Wexner Center Mershon Auditorium in Columbus, OH

    Mar 29, 2027

    Mon · 7:30pm

    Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet

    $90·Wexner Center Mershon Auditorium·Columbus, OH

    From $90
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 88 dollars to Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet on Tuesday, March 30, 2027 at 8:00pm at Citizens Live at The Wylie in Pittsburgh, PA

    Mar 30, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet

    $88·Citizens Live at The Wylie·Pittsburgh, PA

    From $88
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 112 dollars to Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet on Thursday, April 1, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Masonic Temple Theatre - Detroit in Detroit, MI

    Apr 1, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet

    $112·The Masonic Temple Theatre - Detroit·Detroit, MI

    From $112
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 86 dollars to Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet on Saturday, April 3, 2027 at 8:00pm at OLG Stage at Fallsview Casino in Niagara Falls, Canada

    Apr 3, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet

    $86·OLG Stage at Fallsview Casino·Niagara Falls, Canada

    From $86
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 158 dollars to Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet on Sunday, April 4, 2027 at 7:00pm at History Ottawa in Ottawa, Canada

    Apr 4, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet

    $158·History Ottawa·Ottawa, Canada

    From $158
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 89 dollars to Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet on Monday, April 5, 2027 at 8:00pm at MTELUS in Montreal, Canada

    Apr 5, 2027

    Mon · 8:00pm

    Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet

    $89·MTELUS·Montreal, Canada

    From $89
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 74 dollars to Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet on Wednesday, April 7, 2027 at 8:00pm at MGM Music Hall at Fenway in Boston, MA

    Apr 7, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet

    $74·MGM Music Hall at Fenway·Boston, MA

    From $74
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 75 dollars to Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet on Thursday, April 8, 2027 at 8:00pm at MGM Music Hall at Fenway in Boston, MA

    Apr 8, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet

    $75·MGM Music Hall at Fenway·Boston, MA

    From $75
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet on Friday, April 9, 2027 at 8:00pm at Mohegan Sun Arena in Uncasville, CT

    Apr 9, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet

    $65·Mohegan Sun Arena·Uncasville, CT

    From $65
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 178 dollars to Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet on Sunday, April 11, 2027 at 8:00pm at State Theatre - Portland, ME in Portland, ME

    Apr 11, 2027

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet

    $178·State Theatre - Portland, ME·Portland, ME

    From $178
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet on Tuesday, April 13, 2027 at 8:00pm at Radio City Music Hall in New York, NY

    Apr 13, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet

    $64·Radio City Music Hall·New York, NY

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet on Wednesday, April 14, 2027 at 7:30pm at Ting Pavilion in Charlottesville, VA

    Apr 14, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet

    $71·Ting Pavilion·Charlottesville, VA

    From $71
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 80 dollars to Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet on Friday, April 16, 2027 at 8:00pm at Harrah's Cherokee Center - Asheville in Asheville, NC

    Apr 16, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Death Cab for Cutie with Swapmeet

    $80·Harrah's Cherokee Center - Asheville·Asheville, NC

    From $80

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Swapmeet Dallas Tickets

Swapmeet Dallas ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Swapmeet Dallas tickets starting at $122.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Swapmeet tickets in Dallas. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Swapmeet Dallas tickets for as low as $122.

When Swapmeet is coming to Dallas, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Swapmeet Dallas tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Swapmeet Dallas tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Dallas. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Swapmeet is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Swapmeet is coming to Dallas or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Swapmeet tour dates and locations, including Swapmeet concerts in Dallas. If Swapmeet is playing tonight in Dallas, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Swapmeet Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
03/11/2027NashvilleThe Truth - Nashville$65
03/12/2027KnoxvilleTennessee Theatre$100
03/14/2027AtlantaThe Eastern - Atlanta$89
03/15/2027AtlantaThe Eastern - Atlanta$98
03/17/2027Saint AugustineSt. Augustine Amphitheatre$82
03/18/2027Miami BeachThe Fillmore Miami Beach at Jackie Gleason Theater$98
03/20/2027OrlandoHard Rock Live Orlando$106
03/22/2027Houston713 Music Hall$66
03/23/2027AustinUnited Heritage HallN/A
03/24/2027DallasThe Bomb Factory - Dallas$122
03/26/2027New OrleansSaenger Theatre - New Orleans$110
03/27/2027HuntsvilleOrion Amphitheater$61
03/29/2027ColumbusWexner Center Mershon Auditorium$108
03/30/2027PittsburghCitizens Live at The Wylie$87
04/01/2027DetroitThe Masonic Temple Theatre - Detroit$110
04/03/2027Niagara FallsOLG Stage at Fallsview Casino$84
04/04/2027OttawaHistory Ottawa$157
04/05/2027MontrealMTELUS$86
04/07/2027BostonMGM Music Hall at Fenway$73
04/08/2027BostonMGM Music Hall at Fenway$73

Swapmeet Tickets by City