The Jayhawks Vancouver concerts

All The Jayhawks Vancouver concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to The Jayhawks on Wed, Dec 2, 8:00pm at Hollywood Theatre - Vancouver in Vancouver, Canada

    Dec 2

    Wed · 8:00pm

    The Jayhawks

    $70·Hollywood Theatre - Vancouver·Vancouver, Canada

    From $70
View events in all cities

All The Jayhawks concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to The Jayhawks with The Cactus Blossoms on Wed, Oct 21, 8:00pm at Lincoln Theatre - DC in Washington, DC

    Oct 21

    Wed · 8:00pm

    The Jayhawks with The Cactus Blossoms

    $71·Lincoln Theatre - DC·Washington, DC

    From $71
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 107 dollars to The Jayhawks on Thu, Oct 22, 8:00pm at Keswick Theatre in Glenside, PA

    Oct 22

    Thu · 8:00pm

    The Jayhawks

    $107·Keswick Theatre·Glenside, PA

    From $107
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to The Jayhawks with The Cactus Blossoms on Fri, Oct 23, 8:00pm at The Town Hall - New York in New York, NY

    Oct 23

    Fri · 8:00pm

    The Jayhawks with The Cactus Blossoms

    $49·The Town Hall - New York·New York, NY

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to The Jayhawks on Sat, Oct 24, 8:00pm at Boch Center Shubert Theatre in Boston, MA

    Oct 24

    Sat · 8:00pm

    The Jayhawks

    $67·Boch Center Shubert Theatre·Boston, MA

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 75 dollars to The Jayhawks on Wed, Nov 11, 8:00pm at Haw River Ballroom in Saxapahaw, NC

    Nov 11

    Wed · 8:00pm

    The Jayhawks

    $75·Haw River Ballroom·Saxapahaw, NC

    From $75
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to The Jayhawks on Thu, Nov 12, 8:00pm at Variety Playhouse in Atlanta, GA

    Nov 12

    Thu · 8:00pm

    The Jayhawks

    $56·Variety Playhouse·Atlanta, GA

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to The Jayhawks with Mary Gauthier on Sat, Nov 14, 8:00pm at Delmar Hall in St. Louis, MO

    Nov 14

    Sat · 8:00pm

    The Jayhawks with Mary Gauthier

    $64·Delmar Hall·St. Louis, MO

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 791 dollars to The Jayhawks on Tue, Nov 17, 7:30pm at Kentucky Theatre in Lexington, KY

    Nov 17

    Tue · 7:30pm

    The Jayhawks

    $791·Kentucky Theatre·Lexington, KY

    From $791
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to The Jayhawks (21+) on Wed, Nov 18, 8:00pm at The Vogue Theatre - IN in Indianapolis, IN

    Nov 18

    Wed · 8:00pm

    The Jayhawks (21+)

    $60·The Vogue Theatre - IN·Indianapolis, IN

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to The Jayhawks with Kathleen Edwards on Fri, Nov 20, 8:00pm at Majestic Theatre - WI in Madison, WI

    Nov 20

    Fri · 8:00pm

    The Jayhawks with Kathleen Edwards

    $67·Majestic Theatre - WI·Madison, WI

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to The Jayhawks with Kathleen Edwards on Sat, Nov 21, 8:00pm at State Theatre - Minneapolis in Minneapolis, MN

    Nov 21

    Sat · 8:00pm

    The Jayhawks with Kathleen Edwards

    $66·State Theatre - Minneapolis·Minneapolis, MN

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to The Jayhawks on Wed, Dec 2, 8:00pm at Hollywood Theatre - Vancouver in Vancouver, Canada

    Dec 2

    Wed · 8:00pm

    The Jayhawks

    $70·Hollywood Theatre - Vancouver·Vancouver, Canada

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to The Jayhawks with Mary Gauthier on Fri, Dec 4, 8:00pm at Neptune Theatre - WA in Seattle, WA

    Dec 4

    Fri · 8:00pm

    The Jayhawks with Mary Gauthier

    $70·Neptune Theatre - WA·Seattle, WA

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 95 dollars to The Jayhawks on Tue, Dec 8, 7:00pm at The Center for the Arts Grass Valley in Grass Valley, CA

    Dec 8

    Tue · 7:00pm

    The Jayhawks

    $95·The Center for the Arts Grass Valley·Grass Valley, CA

    From $95
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 74 dollars to The Jayhawks with Mary Gauthier on Wed, Dec 9, 8:00pm at The Fillmore - San Francisco in San Francisco, CA

    Dec 9

    Wed · 8:00pm

    The Jayhawks with Mary Gauthier

    $74·The Fillmore - San Francisco·San Francisco, CA

    From $74
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to The Jayhawks with Mary Gauthier on Sat, Dec 12, 8:00pm at The Bellwether in Los Angeles, CA

    Dec 12

    Sat · 8:00pm

    The Jayhawks with Mary Gauthier

    $71·The Bellwether·Los Angeles, CA

    From $71

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About The Jayhawks Vancouver Tickets

The Jayhawks Vancouver ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find The Jayhawks Vancouver tickets starting at $69.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest The Jayhawks tickets in Vancouver. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap The Jayhawks Vancouver tickets for as low as $69.

When The Jayhawks is coming to Vancouver, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy The Jayhawks Vancouver tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on The Jayhawks Vancouver tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Vancouver. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If The Jayhawks is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if The Jayhawks is coming to Vancouver or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of The Jayhawks tour dates and locations, including The Jayhawks concerts in Vancouver. If The Jayhawks is playing tonight in Vancouver, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

The Jayhawks Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/21/2026WashingtonLincoln Theatre - DC$69
10/22/2026GlensideKeswick Theatre$107
10/23/2026New YorkThe Town Hall - New York$48
10/24/2026BostonBoch Center Shubert Theatre$66
11/11/2026SaxapahawHaw River Ballroom$74
11/12/2026AtlantaVariety Playhouse$54
11/14/2026St. LouisDelmar Hall$63
11/17/2026LexingtonKentucky Theatre$804
11/18/2026IndianapolisThe Vogue Theatre - IN$60
11/20/2026MadisonMajestic Theatre - WI$66
11/21/2026MinneapolisState Theatre - Minneapolis$65
12/02/2026VancouverHollywood Theatre - Vancouver$69
12/04/2026SeattleNeptune Theatre - WA$69
12/08/2026Grass ValleyThe Center for the Arts Grass Valley$94
12/09/2026San FranciscoThe Fillmore - San Francisco$73
12/12/2026Los AngelesThe Bellwether$64

The Jayhawks Tickets by City

Image credit for The Jayhawks: © Jordi Vidal / Redferns / Getty Images