Thee Sinseers Indianapolis concerts

All Thee Sinseers Indianapolis concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to Thee Sinseers: Love Stories Tour on Fri, Dec 11, 8:00pm at Turntable - Indianapolis in Indianapolis, IN

    Dec 11

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Thee Sinseers: Love Stories Tour

    $45·Turntable - Indianapolis·Indianapolis, IN

    From $45
View events in all cities

All Thee Sinseers concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 90 dollars to Thee Sinseers on Sat, Oct 31, 8:00pm at The Kessler Theater in Dallas, TX

    Oct 31

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Thee Sinseers

    $90·The Kessler Theater·Dallas, TX

    From $90
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Thee Sinseers on Mon, Nov 2, 8:00pm at Gothic Theatre in Englewood, CO

    Nov 2

    Mon · 8:00pm

    Thee Sinseers

    $56·Gothic Theatre·Englewood, CO

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Thee Sinseers on Tue, Nov 3, 8:00pm at Aggie Theatre in Fort Collins, CO

    Nov 3

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Thee Sinseers

    $53·Aggie Theatre·Fort Collins, CO

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Thee Sinseers on Wed, Nov 4, 8:00pm at The Commonwealth Room in Salt Lake City, UT

    Nov 4

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Thee Sinseers

    $46·The Commonwealth Room·Salt Lake City, UT

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 118 dollars to Thee Sinseers with The Charities on Fri, Nov 6, 8:00pm at The Fillmore - San Francisco in San Francisco, CA

    Nov 6

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Thee Sinseers with The Charities

    $118·The Fillmore - San Francisco·San Francisco, CA

    From $118
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Thee Sinseers (18+) on Fri, Dec 4, 7:00pm at Brighton Music Hall in Boston, MA

    Dec 4

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Thee Sinseers (18+)

    $54·Brighton Music Hall·Boston, MA

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to Thee Sinseers on Tue, Dec 8, 7:00pm at Longboat Hall in Toronto, Canada

    Dec 8

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Thee Sinseers

    $69·Longboat Hall·Toronto, Canada

    From $69
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to Thee Sinseers: Love Stories Tour on Fri, Dec 11, 8:00pm at Turntable - Indianapolis in Indianapolis, IN

    Dec 11

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Thee Sinseers: Love Stories Tour

    $45·Turntable - Indianapolis·Indianapolis, IN

    From $45
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Thee Sinseers on Sun, Dec 13, 8:00pm at The Loft at Center Stage in Atlanta, GA

    Dec 13

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Thee Sinseers

    $51·The Loft at Center Stage·Atlanta, GA

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 100 dollars to Thee Sinseers on Thu, Dec 17, 7:00pm at Bowery Ballroom in New York, NY

    Dec 17

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Thee Sinseers

    $100·Bowery Ballroom·New York, NY

    From $100
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to Thee Sinseers (21+) on Fri, Dec 18, 8:30pm at Underground Arts in Philadelphia, PA

    Dec 18

    Fri · 8:30pm

    Thee Sinseers (21+)

    $47·Underground Arts·Philadelphia, PA

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 108 dollars to Thee Sinseers on Sat, Dec 19, 7:00pm at The Atlantis in Washington, DC

    Dec 19

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Thee Sinseers

    $108·The Atlantis·Washington, DC

    From $108

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Thee Sinseers Indianapolis Tickets

Thee Sinseers Indianapolis ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Thee Sinseers Indianapolis tickets starting at $44.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Thee Sinseers tickets in Indianapolis. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Thee Sinseers Indianapolis tickets for as low as $44.

When Thee Sinseers is coming to Indianapolis, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Thee Sinseers Indianapolis tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Thee Sinseers Indianapolis tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Indianapolis. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Thee Sinseers is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Thee Sinseers is coming to Indianapolis or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Thee Sinseers tour dates and locations, including Thee Sinseers concerts in Indianapolis. If Thee Sinseers is playing tonight in Indianapolis, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Thee Sinseers Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/30/2026San AntonioStable Hall in Pearl Brewery - San AntonioN/A
10/31/2026DallasThe Kessler Theater$89
11/02/2026EnglewoodGothic Theatre$55
11/03/2026Fort CollinsAggie Theatre$52
11/04/2026Salt Lake CityThe Commonwealth Room$45
11/06/2026San FranciscoThe Fillmore - San Francisco$93
12/04/2026BostonBrighton Music Hall$53
12/08/2026TorontoLongboat Hall$68
12/11/2026IndianapolisTurntable - Indianapolis$44
12/13/2026AtlantaThe Loft at Center Stage$50
12/17/2026New YorkBowery Ballroom$129
12/18/2026PhiladelphiaUnderground Arts$46
12/19/2026WashingtonThe Atlantis$105

Thee Sinseers Tickets by City