Weakened Friends New York concerts

All Weakened Friends New York concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends on Sun, Nov 22, 7:00pm at Brooklyn Paramount in Brooklyn, NY

    Nov 22

    Sun · 7:00pm

    The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends

    $52·Brooklyn Paramount·Brooklyn, NY

    From $52
View events in all cities

All Weakened Friends concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends on Sun, Nov 1, 6:00pm at The Masquerade - Heaven in Atlanta, GA

    Nov 1

    Sun · 6:00pm

    The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends

    $60·The Masquerade - Heaven·Atlanta, GA

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends on Tue, Nov 3, 7:00pm at Cat's Cradle - Carrboro in Carrboro, NC

    Nov 3

    Tue · 7:00pm

    The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends

    $65·Cat's Cradle - Carrboro·Carrboro, NC

    From $65
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends on Wed, Nov 4, 7:00pm at The National - Richmond in Richmond, VA

    Nov 4

    Wed · 7:00pm

    The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends

    $60·The National - Richmond·Richmond, VA

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends on Fri, Nov 6, 7:00pm at Newport Music Hall in Columbus, OH

    Nov 6

    Fri · 7:00pm

    The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends

    $50·Newport Music Hall·Columbus, OH

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends on Sat, Nov 7, 6:00pm at Bogarts - Cincinnati in Cincinnati, OH

    Nov 7

    Sat · 6:00pm

    The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends

    $57·Bogarts - Cincinnati·Cincinnati, OH

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends on Sun, Nov 8, 7:00pm at Mercury Ballroom - Louisville in Louisville, KY

    Nov 8

    Sun · 7:00pm

    The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends

    $57·Mercury Ballroom - Louisville·Louisville, KY

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends on Tue, Nov 10, 7:00pm at The Danforth Music Hall in Toronto, Canada

    Nov 10

    Tue · 7:00pm

    The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends

    $50·The Danforth Music Hall·Toronto, Canada

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends on Wed, Nov 11, 7:00pm at The Majestic Theatre - MI in Detroit, MI

    Nov 11

    Wed · 7:00pm

    The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends

    $58·The Majestic Theatre - MI·Detroit, MI

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends on Fri, Nov 13, 6:00pm at House Of Blues - Cleveland in Cleveland, OH

    Nov 13

    Fri · 6:00pm

    The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends

    $66·House Of Blues - Cleveland·Cleveland, OH

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends on Sat, Nov 14, 7:00pm at The Salt Shed - Indoors in Chicago, IL

    Nov 14

    Sat · 7:00pm

    The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends

    $64·The Salt Shed - Indoors·Chicago, IL

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends on Sun, Nov 15, 7:00pm at Roxian Theatre in McKees Rocks, PA

    Nov 15

    Sun · 7:00pm

    The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends

    $57·Roxian Theatre·McKees Rocks, PA

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 77 dollars to The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends on Tue, Nov 17, 7:00pm at Anthology in Rochester, NY

    Nov 17

    Tue · 7:00pm

    The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends

    $77·Anthology·Rochester, NY

    From $77
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 91 dollars to The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends on Fri, Nov 20, 6:30pm at The Fillmore Philadelphia in Philadelphia, PA

    Nov 20

    Fri · 6:30pm

    The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends

    $91·The Fillmore Philadelphia·Philadelphia, PA

    From $91
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends on Sat, Nov 21, 7:00pm at Roadrunner - Boston in Boston, MA

    Nov 21

    Sat · 7:00pm

    The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends

    $59·Roadrunner - Boston·Boston, MA

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends on Sun, Nov 22, 7:00pm at Brooklyn Paramount in Brooklyn, NY

    Nov 22

    Sun · 7:00pm

    The Menzingers with Hot Water Music and Weakened Friends

    $52·Brooklyn Paramount·Brooklyn, NY

    From $52

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Weakened Friends New York Tickets

Weakened Friends New York ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Weakened Friends New York tickets starting at $51.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Weakened Friends tickets in New York. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Weakened Friends New York tickets for as low as $51.

When Weakened Friends is coming to New York, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Weakened Friends New York tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Weakened Friends New York tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around New York. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Weakened Friends is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Weakened Friends is coming to New York or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Weakened Friends tour dates and locations, including Weakened Friends concerts in New York. If Weakened Friends is playing tonight in New York, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Weakened Friends Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/01/2026AtlantaThe Masquerade - Heaven$58
11/03/2026CarrboroCat's Cradle - Carrboro$64
11/04/2026RichmondThe National - Richmond$59
11/06/2026ColumbusNewport Music Hall$49
11/07/2026CincinnatiBogarts - Cincinnati$57
11/08/2026LouisvilleMercury Ballroom - Louisville$56
11/10/2026TorontoThe Danforth Music Hall$46
11/11/2026DetroitThe Majestic Theatre - MI$57
11/13/2026ClevelandHouse Of Blues - Cleveland$66
11/14/2026ChicagoThe Salt Shed - Indoors$63
11/15/2026McKees RocksRoxian Theatre$55
11/17/2026RochesterAnthology$76
11/20/2026PhiladelphiaThe Fillmore Philadelphia$88
11/21/2026BostonRoadrunner - Boston$58
11/22/2026BrooklynBrooklyn Paramount$52

Weakened Friends Tickets by City

Image credit for Weakened Friends: © Lorne Thomson / Redferns / Getty Images