Alexandra Kay Columbus concerts

All Alexandra Kay Columbus concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 74 dollars to Alexandra Kay on Friday, January 22, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Bluestone in Columbus, OH

    Jan 22, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Alexandra Kay

    $74·The Bluestone·Columbus, OH

    From $74
View events in all cities

All Alexandra Kay concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to Jon Pardi with Alexandra Kay and Sadie Bass (Rescheduled from 10/02/26) on Fri, Oct 30, 7:00pm at Atrium Health Amphitheater in Macon, GA

    Oct 30

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Jon Pardi with Alexandra Kay and Sadie Bass (Rescheduled from 10/02/26)

    $62·Atrium Health Amphitheater·Macon, GA

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Jon Pardi with Alexandra Kay & Sadie Bass on Thu, Nov 5, 7:00pm at Sames Auto Arena in Laredo, TX

    Nov 5

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Jon Pardi with Alexandra Kay & Sadie Bass

    $56·Sames Auto Arena·Laredo, TX

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 94 dollars to Jon Pardi with Alexandra Kay & Sadie Bass on Fri, Nov 6, 7:00pm at Concrete Street Amphitheater in Corpus Christi, TX

    Nov 6

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Jon Pardi with Alexandra Kay & Sadie Bass

    $94·Concrete Street Amphitheater·Corpus Christi, TX

    From $94
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to Jon Pardi with Alexandra Kay & Sadie Bass on Sat, Nov 7, 5:30pm at Round Rock Amp in Round Rock, TX

    Nov 7

    Sat · 5:30pm

    Jon Pardi with Alexandra Kay & Sadie Bass

    $79·Round Rock Amp·Round Rock, TX

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Jon Pardi with Alexandra Kay & Sadie Bass on Thu, Nov 12, 7:00pm at Alliant Energy PowerHouse in Cedar Rapids, IA

    Nov 12

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Jon Pardi with Alexandra Kay & Sadie Bass

    $70·Alliant Energy PowerHouse·Cedar Rapids, IA

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to Jon Pardi with Alexandra Kay & Sadie Bass on Fri, Nov 13, 7:00pm at Peoria Civic Center Arena in Peoria, IL

    Nov 13

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Jon Pardi with Alexandra Kay & Sadie Bass

    $79·Peoria Civic Center Arena·Peoria, IL

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 93 dollars to Jon Pardi with Alexandra Kay & Sadie Bass on Sat, Nov 14, 7:00pm at Cable Dahmer Arena in Independence, MO

    Nov 14

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Jon Pardi with Alexandra Kay & Sadie Bass

    $93·Cable Dahmer Arena·Independence, MO

    From $93
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 74 dollars to Alexandra Kay on Friday, January 22, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Bluestone in Columbus, OH

    Jan 22, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Alexandra Kay

    $74·The Bluestone·Columbus, OH

    From $74
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to Alexandra Kay on Saturday, January 23, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Fillmore Detroit in Detroit, MI

    Jan 23, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Alexandra Kay

    $64·The Fillmore Detroit·Detroit, MI

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to Alexandra Kay on Sunday, January 24, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Intersection - Grand Rapids in Grand Rapids, MI

    Jan 24, 2027

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Alexandra Kay

    $68·The Intersection - Grand Rapids·Grand Rapids, MI

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Alexandra Kay on Tuesday, January 26, 2027 at 7:00pm at History Toronto in Toronto, Canada

    Jan 26, 2027

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Alexandra Kay

    $50·History Toronto·Toronto, Canada

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to Alexandra Kay (21+) on Thursday, January 28, 2027 at 7:00pm at Citizens House of Blues Boston in Boston, MA

    Jan 28, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Alexandra Kay (21+)

    $65·Citizens House of Blues Boston·Boston, MA

    From $65
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Alexandra Kay on Friday, January 29, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Fillmore - Silver Spring in Silver Spring, MD

    Jan 29, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Alexandra Kay

    $60·The Fillmore - Silver Spring·Silver Spring, MD

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Alexandra Kay on Saturday, January 30, 2027 at 7:00pm at Archer Music Hall in Allentown, PA

    Jan 30, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Alexandra Kay

    $53·Archer Music Hall·Allentown, PA

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Alexandra Kay on Sunday, January 31, 2027 at 7:00pm at House Of Blues - Cleveland in Cleveland, OH

    Jan 31, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Alexandra Kay

    $52·House Of Blues - Cleveland·Cleveland, OH

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Alexandra Kay on Tuesday, February 2, 2027 at 8:00pm at Egyptian Room at Old National Centre in Indianapolis, IN

    Feb 2, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Alexandra Kay

    $57·Egyptian Room at Old National Centre·Indianapolis, IN

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Alexandra Kay on Wednesday, February 3, 2027 at 7:00pm at Bogarts - Cincinnati in Cincinnati, OH

    Feb 3, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Alexandra Kay

    $58·Bogarts - Cincinnati·Cincinnati, OH

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Alexandra Kay on Friday, February 5, 2027 at 8:00pm at Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Bristol in Bristol, VA

    Feb 5, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Alexandra Kay

    $60·Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Bristol·Bristol, VA

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Alexandra Kay on Saturday, February 6, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Fillmore - Charlotte in Charlotte, NC

    Feb 6, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Alexandra Kay

    $67·The Fillmore - Charlotte·Charlotte, NC

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Alexandra Kay on Sunday, February 7, 2027 at 8:00pm at Iron City in Birmingham, AL

    Feb 7, 2027

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Alexandra Kay

    $56·Iron City·Birmingham, AL

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Alexandra Kay on Tuesday, February 9, 2027 at 7:00pm at House of Blues Houston in Houston, TX

    Feb 9, 2027

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Alexandra Kay

    $58·House of Blues Houston·Houston, TX

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Alexandra Kay on Thursday, February 11, 2027 at 7:00pm at House of Blues - Dallas in Dallas, TX

    Feb 11, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Alexandra Kay

    $57·House of Blues - Dallas·Dallas, TX

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 76 dollars to Alexandra Kay on Friday, February 12, 2027 at 8:00pm at Diamond Ballroom in Oklahoma City, OK

    Feb 12, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Alexandra Kay

    $76·Diamond Ballroom·Oklahoma City, OK

    From $76
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Alexandra Kay on Saturday, February 13, 2027 at 8:00pm at Steelhouse Omaha in Omaha, NE

    Feb 13, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Alexandra Kay

    $60·Steelhouse Omaha·Omaha, NE

    From $60

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Alexandra Kay Columbus Tickets

Alexandra Kay Columbus ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Alexandra Kay Columbus tickets starting at $61.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Alexandra Kay tickets in Columbus. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Alexandra Kay Columbus tickets for as low as $61.

When Alexandra Kay is coming to Columbus, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Alexandra Kay Columbus tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Alexandra Kay Columbus tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Columbus. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Alexandra Kay is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Alexandra Kay is coming to Columbus or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Alexandra Kay tour dates and locations, including Alexandra Kay concerts in Columbus. If Alexandra Kay is playing tonight in Columbus, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Alexandra Kay Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/29/2026BiloxiMississippi Coast Coliseum$31
10/30/2026MaconAtrium Health Amphitheater$43
11/05/2026LaredoSames Auto Arena$59
11/06/2026Corpus ChristiConcrete Street Amphitheater$93
11/07/2026Round RockRound Rock Amp$76
11/12/2026Cedar RapidsAlliant Energy PowerHouse$69
11/13/2026PeoriaPeoria Civic Center Arena$79
11/14/2026IndependenceCable Dahmer Arena$78
11/16/2026FoxboroughSix String Grill and StageN/A
01/22/2027ColumbusThe Bluestone$61
01/23/2027DetroitThe Fillmore Detroit$62
01/24/2027Grand RapidsThe Intersection - Grand Rapids$76
01/26/2027TorontoHistory Toronto$74
01/28/2027BostonCitizens House of Blues Boston$64
01/29/2027Silver SpringThe Fillmore - Silver Spring$57
01/30/2027AllentownArcher Music Hall$52
01/31/2027ClevelandHouse Of Blues - Cleveland$63
02/02/2027IndianapolisEgyptian Room at Old National Centre$56
02/03/2027CincinnatiBogarts - Cincinnati$56
02/05/2027BristolHard Rock Hotel and Casino Bristol$61

Alexandra Kay Tickets by City

Image credit for Alexandra Kay: © Timothy Norris / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images