Ari Matti Kansas City shows

All Ari Matti Kansas City shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Ari Matti on Sat, Dec 5, 7:00pm at The Midland Theatre - MO in Kansas City, MO

    Dec 5

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Ari Matti

    $63·The Midland Theatre - MO·Kansas City, MO

    From $63
View events in all cities

All Ari Matti shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 102 dollars to Ari Matti on Fri, Oct 23, 7:00pm at Helium Comedy Club - St. Louis in St. Louis, MO

    Oct 23

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Ari Matti

    $102·Helium Comedy Club - St. Louis·St. Louis, MO

    From $102
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 100 dollars to Ari Matti on Fri, Oct 23, 9:15pm at Helium Comedy Club - St. Louis in St. Louis, MO

    Oct 23

    Fri · 9:15pm

    Ari Matti

    $100·Helium Comedy Club - St. Louis·St. Louis, MO

    From $100
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Ari Matti on Sat, Oct 24, 9:30pm at Helium Comedy Club - St. Louis in St. Louis, MO

    Oct 24

    Sat · 9:30pm

    Ari Matti

    $67·Helium Comedy Club - St. Louis·St. Louis, MO

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Ari Matti on Sun, Oct 25, 7:00pm at Helium Comedy Club - St. Louis in St. Louis, MO

    Oct 25

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Ari Matti

    $70·Helium Comedy Club - St. Louis·St. Louis, MO

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 30 dollars to Ari Matti on Fri, Nov 6, 7:00pm at Pantages Theatre - Minneapolis in Minneapolis, MN

    Nov 6

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Ari Matti

    $30·Pantages Theatre - Minneapolis·Minneapolis, MN

    From $30
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Ari Matti on Sat, Nov 7, 7:00pm at Vic Theatre - Chicago in Chicago, IL

    Nov 7

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Ari Matti

    $63·Vic Theatre - Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to Ari Matti on Sat, Nov 7, 9:30pm at Vic Theatre - Chicago in Chicago, IL

    Nov 7

    Sat · 9:30pm

    Ari Matti

    $71·Vic Theatre - Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $71
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Ari Matti on Fri, Dec 4, 7:00pm at Orpheum Theatre - Wichita in Wichita, KS

    Dec 4

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Ari Matti

    $56·Orpheum Theatre - Wichita·Wichita, KS

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Ari Matti on Sat, Dec 5, 7:00pm at The Midland Theatre - MO in Kansas City, MO

    Dec 5

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Ari Matti

    $63·The Midland Theatre - MO·Kansas City, MO

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Ari Matti on Fri, Dec 11, 7:00pm at Helium Comedy Club - Indianapolis in Indianapolis, IN

    Dec 11

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Ari Matti

    $59·Helium Comedy Club - Indianapolis·Indianapolis, IN

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Ari Matti on Fri, Dec 11, 9:15pm at Helium Comedy Club - Indianapolis in Indianapolis, IN

    Dec 11

    Fri · 9:15pm

    Ari Matti

    $59·Helium Comedy Club - Indianapolis·Indianapolis, IN

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Ari Matti on Sat, Dec 12, 7:00pm at Helium Comedy Club - Indianapolis in Indianapolis, IN

    Dec 12

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Ari Matti

    $60·Helium Comedy Club - Indianapolis·Indianapolis, IN

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Ari Matti on Sat, Dec 12, 9:30pm at Helium Comedy Club - Indianapolis in Indianapolis, IN

    Dec 12

    Sat · 9:30pm

    Ari Matti

    $59·Helium Comedy Club - Indianapolis·Indianapolis, IN

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to Ari Matti on Sun, Dec 13, 7:00pm at Helium Comedy Club - Indianapolis in Indianapolis, IN

    Dec 13

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Ari Matti

    $64·Helium Comedy Club - Indianapolis·Indianapolis, IN

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to Ari Matti on Friday, January 8, 2027 at 7:00pm at Fremont Theater - San Luis Obispo in San Luis Obispo, CA

    Jan 8, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Ari Matti

    $71·Fremont Theater - San Luis Obispo·San Luis Obispo, CA

    From $71
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Ari Matti on Saturday, January 9, 2027 at 7:00pm at Tower Theatre - Fresno in Fresno, CA

    Jan 9, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Ari Matti

    $70·Tower Theatre - Fresno·Fresno, CA

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Ari Matti on Friday, February 12, 2027 at 7:00pm at Lyric Theatre - Birmingham in Birmingham, AL

    Feb 12, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Ari Matti

    $52·Lyric Theatre - Birmingham·Birmingham, AL

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Ari Matti on Saturday, February 13, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Walker Theatre - Chattanooga in Chattanooga, TN

    Feb 13, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Ari Matti

    $59·The Walker Theatre - Chattanooga·Chattanooga, TN

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Ari Matti on Friday, February 19, 2027 at 7:00pm at Attucks Theatre in Norfolk, VA

    Feb 19, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Ari Matti

    $66·Attucks Theatre·Norfolk, VA

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Ari Matti on Saturday, February 20, 2027 at 6:00pm at Capital One Hall in Tysons, VA

    Feb 20, 2027

    Sat · 6:00pm

    Ari Matti

    $51·Capital One Hall·Tysons, VA

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to Ari Matti on Friday, February 26, 2027 at 7:00pm at Palace of Fine Arts Theatre in San Francisco, CA

    Feb 26, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Ari Matti

    $79·Palace of Fine Arts Theatre·San Francisco, CA

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Ari Matti (Rescheduled from 8/15/26) on Saturday, February 27, 2027 at 7:00pm at Rialto Theatre in Tucson, AZ

    Feb 27, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Ari Matti (Rescheduled from 8/15/26)

    $63·Rialto Theatre·Tucson, AZ

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Ari Matti on Friday, March 5, 2027 at 7:00pm at Hart Theatre at the Egg in Albany, NY

    Mar 5, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Ari Matti

    $53·Hart Theatre at the Egg·Albany, NY

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to Ari Matti on Saturday, March 6, 2027 at 7:00pm at State Theatre - Portland, ME in Portland, ME

    Mar 6, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Ari Matti

    $55·State Theatre - Portland, ME·Portland, ME

    From $55

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Ari Matti Kansas City Tickets

Ari Matti Kansas City ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Ari Matti Kansas City tickets starting at $64.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Ari Matti tickets in Kansas City. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Ari Matti Kansas City tickets for as low as $64.

When Ari Matti is coming to Kansas City, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Ari Matti Kansas City tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Ari Matti Kansas City tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Kansas City. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Ari Matti is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Ari Matti is coming to Kansas City or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Ari Matti tour dates and locations, including Ari Matti concerts in Kansas City. If Ari Matti is playing tonight in Kansas City, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Ari Matti Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/23/2026St. LouisHelium Comedy Club - St. Louis$76
10/23/2026St. LouisHelium Comedy Club - St. Louis$66
10/24/2026St. LouisHelium Comedy Club - St. Louis$75
10/24/2026St. LouisHelium Comedy Club - St. Louis$67
10/25/2026St. LouisHelium Comedy Club - St. Louis$68
11/06/2026MinneapolisPantages Theatre - Minneapolis$27
11/07/2026ChicagoVic Theatre - Chicago$61
11/07/2026ChicagoVic Theatre - Chicago$72
12/04/2026WichitaOrpheum Theatre - Wichita$54
12/05/2026Kansas CityThe Midland Theatre - MO$62
12/11/2026IndianapolisHelium Comedy Club - Indianapolis$58
12/11/2026IndianapolisHelium Comedy Club - Indianapolis$58
12/12/2026IndianapolisHelium Comedy Club - Indianapolis$58
12/12/2026IndianapolisHelium Comedy Club - Indianapolis$58
12/13/2026IndianapolisHelium Comedy Club - Indianapolis$58
01/08/2027San Luis ObispoFremont Theater - San Luis Obispo$70
01/09/2027FresnoTower Theatre - Fresno$69
02/12/2027BirminghamLyric Theatre - Birmingham$51
02/13/2027ChattanoogaThe Walker Theatre - Chattanooga$59
02/19/2027NorfolkAttucks Theatre$64

Ari Matti Tickets by City