BERTHA: Grateful Drag Chicago shows

All BERTHA: Grateful Drag Chicago shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to BERTHA: Grateful Drag on Thursday, February 18, 2027 at 8:00pm at Garcias Chicago in Chicago, IL

    Feb 18, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    BERTHA: Grateful Drag

    $57·Garcias Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to BERTHA: Grateful Drag on Friday, February 19, 2027 at 8:00pm at Garcias Chicago in Chicago, IL

    Feb 19, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    BERTHA: Grateful Drag

    $57·Garcias Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to BERTHA: Grateful Drag on Saturday, February 20, 2027 at 8:00pm at Garcias Chicago in Chicago, IL

    Feb 20, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    BERTHA: Grateful Drag

    $58·Garcias Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $58
View events in all cities

All BERTHA: Grateful Drag shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 121 dollars to BERTHA: Grateful Drag - Chattanooga on Thu, Nov 5, 8:00pm at BarrelHouse Ballroom in Chattanooga, TN

    Nov 5

    Thu · 8:00pm

    BERTHA: Grateful Drag - Chattanooga

    $121·BarrelHouse Ballroom·Chattanooga, TN

    From $121
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to BERTHA: Grateful Drag - Madison on Sat, Nov 7, 8:00pm at The '58 at Eastside Bowl in Madison, TN

    Nov 7

    Sat · 8:00pm

    BERTHA: Grateful Drag - Madison

    $59·The '58 at Eastside Bowl·Madison, TN

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to BERTHA: Grateful Drag - Los Angeles on Thu, Nov 19, 8:00pm at The Bellwether in Los Angeles, CA

    Nov 19

    Thu · 8:00pm

    BERTHA: Grateful Drag - Los Angeles

    $60·The Bellwether·Los Angeles, CA

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 109 dollars to BERTHA: Grateful Drag - San Francisco on Sat, Nov 21, 8:00pm at Castro Theatre in San Francisco, CA

    Nov 21

    Sat · 8:00pm

    BERTHA: Grateful Drag - San Francisco

    $109·Castro Theatre·San Francisco, CA

    From $109
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to BERTHA: Grateful Drag on Fri, Dec 4, 8:30pm at Cervantes' Masterpiece in Denver, CO

    Dec 4

    Fri · 8:30pm

    BERTHA: Grateful Drag

    $62·Cervantes' Masterpiece·Denver, CO

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to BERTHA: Grateful Drag (16+) on Sat, Dec 5, 8:30pm at Cervantes' Masterpiece in Denver, CO

    Dec 5

    Sat · 8:30pm

    BERTHA: Grateful Drag (16+)

    $66·Cervantes' Masterpiece·Denver, CO

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to BERTHA: Grateful Drag on Thursday, February 18, 2027 at 8:00pm at Garcias Chicago in Chicago, IL

    Feb 18, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    BERTHA: Grateful Drag

    $57·Garcias Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to BERTHA: Grateful Drag on Friday, February 19, 2027 at 8:00pm at Garcias Chicago in Chicago, IL

    Feb 19, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    BERTHA: Grateful Drag

    $57·Garcias Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to BERTHA: Grateful Drag on Saturday, February 20, 2027 at 8:00pm at Garcias Chicago in Chicago, IL

    Feb 20, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    BERTHA: Grateful Drag

    $58·Garcias Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 220 dollars to BERTHA: Grateful Drag on Tuesday, February 23, 2027 at 7:00pm at El Club - Detroit in Detroit, MI

    Feb 23, 2027

    Tue · 7:00pm

    BERTHA: Grateful Drag

    $220·El Club - Detroit·Detroit, MI

    From $220
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to BERTHA: Grateful Drag on Wednesday, February 24, 2027 at 7:00pm at Bell's Eccentric Cafe in Kalamazoo, MI

    Feb 24, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    BERTHA: Grateful Drag

    $59·Bell's Eccentric Cafe·Kalamazoo, MI

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to BERTHA: Grateful Drag on Saturday, February 27, 2027 at 7:30pm at Live at the Ludlow Garage in Cincinnati, OH

    Feb 27, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    BERTHA: Grateful Drag

    $56·Live at the Ludlow Garage·Cincinnati, OH

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to BERTHA: Grateful Drag on Sunday, February 28, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Vogue Theatre - IN in Indianapolis, IN

    Feb 28, 2027

    Sun · 8:00pm

    BERTHA: Grateful Drag

    $57·The Vogue Theatre - IN·Indianapolis, IN

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to BERTHA: Grateful Drag on Wednesday, March 17, 2027 at 8:00pm at Holly Theatre in Medford, OR

    Mar 17, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    BERTHA: Grateful Drag

    $59·Holly Theatre·Medford, OR

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to BERTHA: Grateful Drag on Friday, March 19, 2027 at 8:00pm at Revolution Hall - Portland in Portland, OR

    Mar 19, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    BERTHA: Grateful Drag

    $79·Revolution Hall - Portland·Portland, OR

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to BERTHA: Grateful Drag - Seattle on Saturday, March 20, 2027 at 8:00pm at Neptune Theatre - WA in Seattle, WA

    Mar 20, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    BERTHA: Grateful Drag - Seattle

    $67·Neptune Theatre - WA·Seattle, WA

    From $67

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About BERTHA: Grateful Drag Chicago Tickets

BERTHA: Grateful Drag Chicago ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find BERTHA: Grateful Drag Chicago tickets starting at $56.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest BERTHA: Grateful Drag tickets in Chicago. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap BERTHA: Grateful Drag Chicago tickets for as low as $56.

When BERTHA: Grateful Drag is coming to Chicago, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy BERTHA: Grateful Drag Chicago tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on BERTHA: Grateful Drag Chicago tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Chicago. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If BERTHA: Grateful Drag is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if BERTHA: Grateful Drag is coming to Chicago or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of BERTHA: Grateful Drag tour dates and locations, including BERTHA: Grateful Drag concerts in Chicago. If BERTHA: Grateful Drag is playing tonight in Chicago, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

BERTHA: Grateful Drag Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/05/2026ChattanoogaBarrelHouse Ballroom$120
11/07/2026MadisonThe '58 at Eastside Bowl$59
11/19/2026Los AngelesThe Bellwether$60
11/21/2026San FranciscoCastro Theatre$119
12/04/2026DenverCervantes' Masterpiece$61
12/05/2026DenverCervantes' Masterpiece$65
02/18/2027ChicagoGarcias Chicago$57
02/19/2027ChicagoGarcias Chicago$56
02/20/2027ChicagoGarcias Chicago$57
02/23/2027DetroitEl Club - Detroit$226
02/24/2027KalamazooBell's Eccentric Cafe$56
02/26/2027ColumbusSkully's Music-Diner - ColumbusN/A
02/27/2027CincinnatiLive at the Ludlow Garage$55
02/28/2027IndianapolisThe Vogue Theatre - IN$56
03/17/2027MedfordHolly Theatre$56
03/19/2027PortlandRevolution Hall - Portland$78
03/20/2027SeattleNeptune Theatre - WA$66

BERTHA: Grateful Drag Tickets by City