cleopatrick Austin concerts

All cleopatrick Austin concerts

View events in all cities

All cleopatrick concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to cleopatrick on Friday, April 23, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Sinclair - Cambridge in Cambridge, MA

    Apr 23, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    cleopatrick

    $48·The Sinclair - Cambridge·Cambridge, MA

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 44 dollars to cleopatrick on Sunday, April 25, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Foundry - Philadelphia in Philadelphia, PA

    Apr 25, 2027

    Sun · 8:00pm

    cleopatrick

    $44·The Foundry - Philadelphia·Philadelphia, PA

    From $44
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 43 dollars to cleopatrick on Monday, April 26, 2027 at 6:30pm at The Atlantis in Washington, DC

    Apr 26, 2027

    Mon · 6:30pm

    cleopatrick

    $43·The Atlantis·Washington, DC

    From $43
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to cleopatrick on Wednesday, April 28, 2027 at 8:00pm at Amos' Southend in Charlotte, NC

    Apr 28, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    cleopatrick

    $45·Amos' Southend·Charlotte, NC

    From $45
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to cleopatrick on Thursday, April 29, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Masquerade - Hell in Atlanta, GA

    Apr 29, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    cleopatrick

    $45·The Masquerade - Hell·Atlanta, GA

    From $45
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to cleopatrick on Saturday, May 1, 2027 at 7:00pm at White Oak Music Hall - Downstairs in Houston, TX

    May 1, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    cleopatrick

    $45·White Oak Music Hall - Downstairs·Houston, TX

    From $45
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to cleopatrick (16+) on Thursday, May 6, 2027 at 8:00pm at Crescent Ballroom in Phoenix, AZ

    May 6, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    cleopatrick (16+)

    $64·Crescent Ballroom·Phoenix, AZ

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 42 dollars to cleopatrick on Friday, May 7, 2027 at 7:00pm at House of Blues - San Diego in San Diego, CA

    May 7, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    cleopatrick

    $42·House of Blues - San Diego·San Diego, CA

    From $42
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to cleopatrick on Saturday, May 8, 2027 at 9:00pm at The Regent Theater - Los Angeles in Los Angeles, CA

    May 8, 2027

    Sat · 9:00pm

    cleopatrick

    $46·The Regent Theater - Los Angeles·Los Angeles, CA

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to cleopatrick on Monday, May 10, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Independent in San Francisco, CA

    May 10, 2027

    Mon · 8:00pm

    cleopatrick

    $61·The Independent·San Francisco, CA

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to cleopatrick on Wednesday, May 12, 2027 at 7:00pm at Neumos in Seattle, WA

    May 12, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    cleopatrick

    $49·Neumos·Seattle, WA

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to cleopatrick on Thursday, May 13, 2027 at 8:00pm at Aladdin Theater in Portland, OR

    May 13, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    cleopatrick

    $59·Aladdin Theater·Portland, OR

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to cleopatrick on Sunday, May 16, 2027 at 8:00pm at Meow Wolf Denver in Denver, CO

    May 16, 2027

    Sun · 8:00pm

    cleopatrick

    $64·Meow Wolf Denver·Denver, CO

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 76 dollars to cleopatrick on Friday, May 21, 2027 at 7:00pm at TSDMAAC (Catacombs) in Detroit, MI

    May 21, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    cleopatrick

    $76·TSDMAAC (Catacombs)·Detroit, MI

    From $76
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 44 dollars to cleopatrick on Saturday, May 22, 2027 at 7:00pm at History Toronto in Toronto, Canada

    May 22, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    cleopatrick

    $44·History Toronto·Toronto, Canada

    From $44

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About cleopatrick Austin Tickets

There are no upcoming events for cleopatrick in Austin but you can find cleopatrick events in other cities above!

There are no upcoming events for cleopatrick in Austin but you can find cleopatrick events in other cities above!

When cleopatrick is coming to Austin, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy cleopatrick Austin tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on cleopatrick Austin tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Austin. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If cleopatrick is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if cleopatrick is coming to Austin or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of cleopatrick tour dates and locations, including cleopatrick concerts in Austin. If cleopatrick is playing tonight in Austin, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

cleopatrick Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
04/23/2027CambridgeThe Sinclair - Cambridge$47
04/24/2027New YorkLe Poisson RougeN/A
04/25/2027PhiladelphiaThe Foundry - Philadelphia$43
04/26/2027WashingtonThe Atlantis$42
04/27/2027New YorkLe Poisson RougeN/A
04/28/2027CharlotteAmos' Southend$44
04/29/2027AtlantaThe Masquerade - Hell$44
05/01/2027HoustonWhite Oak Music Hall - Downstairs$44
05/02/2027AustinBrushy Street Commons (Formerly The Parish)N/A
05/03/2027DallasAM/FM Diner & Lounge - DallasN/A
05/06/2027PhoenixCrescent Ballroom$62
05/07/2027San DiegoHouse of Blues - San Diego$41
05/08/2027Los AngelesThe Regent Theater - Los Angeles$45
05/10/2027San FranciscoThe Independent$60
05/12/2027SeattleNeumos$48
05/13/2027PortlandAladdin Theater$57
05/16/2027DenverMeow Wolf Denver$62
05/18/2027MinneapolisFine Line Music CafeN/A
05/20/2027ChicagoBottom LoungeN/A
05/21/2027DetroitTSDMAAC (Catacombs)$74

cleopatrick Tickets by City

Image credit for cleopatrick: © Erika Goldring / FilmMagic / Getty Images