Corey Kent Indianapolis concerts

All Corey Kent Indianapolis concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 23 dollars to Corey Kent with Tyler Nance on Saturday, March 6, 2027 at 8:45pm at 8 Seconds Saloon in Indianapolis, IN

    Mar 6, 2027

    Sat · 8:45pm

    Corey Kent with Tyler Nance

    $23·8 Seconds Saloon·Indianapolis, IN

    From $23
View events in all cities

All Corey Kent concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Camp Fimfo Concert Series - 2 Day Pass - with Casey Donahew and Corey Kent on date to be announced at Camp Fimfo in Waco, TX

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Camp Fimfo Concert Series - 2 Day Pass - with Casey Donahew and Corey Kent

    $46·Camp Fimfo·Waco, TX

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 35 dollars to Camp Fimfo Concert Series - Saturday - with Corey Kent on Sat, Nov 14, 12:00pm at Camp Fimfo in Waco, TX

    Nov 14

    Sat · 12:00pm

    Camp Fimfo Concert Series - Saturday - with Corey Kent

    $35·Camp Fimfo·Waco, TX

    From $35
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 280 dollars to St. Pete Country Fest - (3 Day Pass) with Koe Wetzel, Riley Green, Bailey Zimmerman and more! on Friday, November 20 at time to be announced at Vinoy Park in Saint Petersburg, FL

    Nov 20

    Fri · TBD

    St. Pete Country Fest - (3 Day Pass) with Koe Wetzel, Riley Green, Bailey Zimmerman and more!

    $280·Vinoy Park·Saint Petersburg, FL

    From $280
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 30 dollars to Corey Kent (18+) on Fri, Nov 20, 9:15pm at The Ranch Concert Hall & Saloon in Fort Myers, FL

    Nov 20

    Fri · 9:15pm

    Corey Kent (18+)

    $30·The Ranch Concert Hall & Saloon·Fort Myers, FL

    From $30
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Corey Kent on Sat, Nov 21, 8:00pm at FIVE - Jacksonville in Jacksonville, FL

    Nov 21

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Corey Kent

    $58·FIVE - Jacksonville·Jacksonville, FL

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Corey Kent with Myles Morgan on Sat, Dec 12, 7:30pm at The Factory STL in Chesterfield, MO

    Dec 12

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Corey Kent with Myles Morgan

    $50·The Factory STL·Chesterfield, MO

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 38 dollars to Corey Kent with Tyler Nance (18+) on Friday, January 22, 2027 at 10:00pm at Billy Bob's Texas in Fort Worth, TX

    Jan 22, 2027

    Fri · 10:00pm

    Corey Kent with Tyler Nance (18+)

    $38·Billy Bob's Texas·Fort Worth, TX

    From $38
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to Corey Kent with Tyler Nance on Saturday, January 23, 2027 at 7:00pm at House of Blues Houston in Houston, TX

    Jan 23, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Corey Kent with Tyler Nance

    $47·House of Blues Houston·Houston, TX

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to Corey Kent on Friday, January 29, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Bluestone in Columbus, OH

    Jan 29, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Corey Kent

    $48·The Bluestone·Columbus, OH

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Corey Kent on Thursday, February 4, 2027 at 7:00pm at Wooly's - Des Moines in Des Moines, IA

    Feb 4, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Corey Kent

    $52·Wooly's - Des Moines·Des Moines, IA

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to Corey Kent with Tyler Nance on Friday, February 5, 2027 at 7:00pm at Varsity Theater - Minneapolis in Minneapolis, MN

    Feb 5, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Corey Kent with Tyler Nance

    $47·Varsity Theater - Minneapolis·Minneapolis, MN

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 44 dollars to Corey Kent on Thursday, February 18, 2027 at 8:00pm at Buckhead Theatre in Atlanta, GA

    Feb 18, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Corey Kent

    $44·Buckhead Theatre·Atlanta, GA

    From $44
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to Corey Kent with Tyler Nance on Saturday, February 20, 2027 at 8:00pm at Charleston Music Hall in Charleston, SC

    Feb 20, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Corey Kent with Tyler Nance

    $45·Charleston Music Hall·Charleston, SC

    From $45
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 43 dollars to Corey Kent (18+) on Friday, February 26, 2027 at 11:00pm at Coyote Joe's - Charlotte in Charlotte, NC

    Feb 26, 2027

    Fri · 11:00pm

    Corey Kent (18+)

    $43·Coyote Joe's - Charlotte·Charlotte, NC

    From $43
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to Corey Kent on Saturday, February 27, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Senate - Columbia, SC in Columbia, SC

    Feb 27, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Corey Kent

    $48·The Senate - Columbia, SC·Columbia, SC

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 23 dollars to Corey Kent with Tyler Nance on Saturday, March 6, 2027 at 8:45pm at 8 Seconds Saloon in Indianapolis, IN

    Mar 6, 2027

    Sat · 8:45pm

    Corey Kent with Tyler Nance

    $23·8 Seconds Saloon·Indianapolis, IN

    From $23
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Corey Kent with Tyler Nance on Thursday, March 11, 2027 at 8:00pm at Stage AE in Pittsburgh, PA

    Mar 11, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Corey Kent with Tyler Nance

    $49·Stage AE·Pittsburgh, PA

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 33 dollars to Corey Kent with Tyler Nance on Friday, March 12, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Fillmore - Silver Spring in Silver Spring, MD

    Mar 12, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Corey Kent with Tyler Nance

    $33·The Fillmore - Silver Spring·Silver Spring, MD

    From $33
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Corey Kent with Tyler Nance on Saturday, March 13, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Paramount - Huntington in Huntington, NY

    Mar 13, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Corey Kent with Tyler Nance

    $49·The Paramount - Huntington·Huntington, NY

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to Corey Kent with Jacob Hackworth on Thursday, March 18, 2027 at 7:30pm at Toad's Place in New Haven, CT

    Mar 18, 2027

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Corey Kent with Jacob Hackworth

    $48·Toad's Place·New Haven, CT

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to Corey Kent on Friday, March 19, 2027 at 8:00pm at Aura - Portland, ME in Portland, ME

    Mar 19, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Corey Kent

    $45·Aura - Portland, ME·Portland, ME

    From $45
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 44 dollars to Corey Kent with Jacob Hackworth on Saturday, March 20, 2027 at 7:00pm at Citizens House of Blues Boston in Boston, MA

    Mar 20, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Corey Kent with Jacob Hackworth

    $44·Citizens House of Blues Boston·Boston, MA

    From $44
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Corey Kent on Friday, April 30, 2027 at 8:00pm at Ryman Auditorium in Nashville, TN

    Apr 30, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Corey Kent

    $66·Ryman Auditorium·Nashville, TN

    From $66

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Corey Kent Indianapolis Tickets

Corey Kent Indianapolis ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Corey Kent Indianapolis tickets starting at $22.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Corey Kent tickets in Indianapolis. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Corey Kent Indianapolis tickets for as low as $22.

When Corey Kent is coming to Indianapolis, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Corey Kent Indianapolis tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Corey Kent Indianapolis tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Indianapolis. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Corey Kent is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Corey Kent is coming to Indianapolis or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Corey Kent tour dates and locations, including Corey Kent concerts in Indianapolis. If Corey Kent is playing tonight in Indianapolis, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Corey Kent Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/13/2026WacoCamp Fimfo$45
11/14/2026WacoCamp Fimfo$34
11/20/2026Saint PetersburgVinoy Park$284
11/20/2026Fort MyersThe Ranch Concert Hall & Saloon$29
11/21/2026JacksonvilleFIVE - Jacksonville$57
12/12/2026ChesterfieldThe Factory STL$49
01/22/2027Fort WorthBilly Bob's Texas$37
01/23/2027HoustonHouse of Blues Houston$46
01/29/2027ColumbusThe Bluestone$47
02/04/2027Des MoinesWooly's - Des Moines$51
02/05/2027MinneapolisVarsity Theater - Minneapolis$46
02/18/2027AtlantaBuckhead Theatre$43
02/20/2027CharlestonCharleston Music Hall$44
02/26/2027CharlotteCoyote Joe's - Charlotte$42
02/27/2027ColumbiaThe Senate - Columbia, SC$46
03/06/2027Indianapolis8 Seconds Saloon$22
03/11/2027PittsburghStage AE$48
03/12/2027Silver SpringThe Fillmore - Silver Spring$32
03/13/2027HuntingtonThe Paramount - Huntington$48
03/18/2027New HavenToad's Place$46

Corey Kent Tickets by City

Image credit for Corey Kent: © Sean Gardner / Getty Images Sport / Getty Images