Jeff Dunham Atlanta shows

All Jeff Dunham Atlanta shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 116 dollars to Jeff Dunham on Friday, April 9, 2027 at 8:00pm at Fox Theatre Atlanta in Atlanta, GA

    Apr 9, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Jeff Dunham

    $116·Fox Theatre Atlanta·Atlanta, GA

    From $116
View events in all cities

All Jeff Dunham shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to Jeff Dunham on Wed, Nov 4, 7:00pm at Palace Theatre - Albany in Albany, NY

    Nov 4

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Jeff Dunham

    $79·Palace Theatre - Albany·Albany, NY

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 95 dollars to Jeff Dunham on Thu, Nov 5, 7:30pm at Kodak Center in Rochester, NY

    Nov 5

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Jeff Dunham

    $95·Kodak Center·Rochester, NY

    From $95
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 282 dollars to Jeff Dunham on Fri, Nov 6, 7:00pm at Warner Theatre - PA in Erie, PA

    Nov 6

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Jeff Dunham

    $282·Warner Theatre - PA·Erie, PA

    From $282
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 303 dollars to Jeff Dunham on Sat, Nov 7, 5:00pm at KeyBank State Theatre at Playhouse Square in Cleveland, OH

    Nov 7

    Sat · 5:00pm

    Jeff Dunham

    $303·KeyBank State Theatre at Playhouse Square·Cleveland, OH

    From $303
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 37 dollars to Jeff Dunham on Sun, Nov 8, 7:00pm at PH Live at Planet Hollywood in Las Vegas, NV

    Nov 8

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Jeff Dunham

    $37·PH Live at Planet Hollywood·Las Vegas, NV

    From $37
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 85 dollars to Jeff Dunham on Wed, Nov 18, 7:00pm at Hershey Theatre - Hershey in Hershey, PA

    Nov 18

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Jeff Dunham

    $85·Hershey Theatre - Hershey·Hershey, PA

    From $85
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 113 dollars to Jeff Dunham on Thu, Nov 19, 7:00pm at F.M. Kirby Center in Wilkes-Barre, PA

    Nov 19

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Jeff Dunham

    $113·F.M. Kirby Center·Wilkes-Barre, PA

    From $113
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 100 dollars to Jeff Dunham on Fri, Nov 20, 7:00pm at The Stanley Theatre in Utica, NY

    Nov 20

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Jeff Dunham

    $100·The Stanley Theatre·Utica, NY

    From $100
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 102 dollars to Jeff Dunham on Sat, Nov 21, 5:00pm at MJ Nesheiwat Convention Center in Poughkeepsie, NY

    Nov 21

    Sat · 5:00pm

    Jeff Dunham

    $102·MJ Nesheiwat Convention Center·Poughkeepsie, NY

    From $102
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 27 dollars to Jeff Dunham on Sun, Dec 6, 7:00pm at PH Live at Planet Hollywood in Las Vegas, NV

    Dec 6

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Jeff Dunham

    $27·PH Live at Planet Hollywood·Las Vegas, NV

    From $27
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 74 dollars to Jeff Dunham on Fri, Dec 11, 7:00pm at Pensacola Bay Center in Pensacola, FL

    Dec 11

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Jeff Dunham

    $74·Pensacola Bay Center·Pensacola, FL

    From $74
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 89 dollars to Jeff Dunham on Sat, Dec 12, 5:00pm at Hertz Arena in Estero, FL

    Dec 12

    Sat · 5:00pm

    Jeff Dunham

    $89·Hertz Arena·Estero, FL

    From $89
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 104 dollars to Jeff Dunham on Sun, Dec 13, 3:00pm at Shreveport Municipal Memorial Auditorium in Shreveport, LA

    Dec 13

    Sun · 3:00pm

    Jeff Dunham

    $104·Shreveport Municipal Memorial Auditorium·Shreveport, LA

    From $104
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 126 dollars to Jeff Dunham on Wednesday, January 6, 2027 at 7:00pm at Hanover Theatre in Worcester, MA

    Jan 6, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Jeff Dunham

    $126·Hanover Theatre·Worcester, MA

    From $126
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 124 dollars to Jeff Dunham on Thursday, January 7, 2027 at 7:00pm at Springfield Symphony Hall in Springfield, MA

    Jan 7, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Jeff Dunham

    $124·Springfield Symphony Hall·Springfield, MA

    From $124
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 133 dollars to Jeff Dunham on Friday, January 8, 2027 at 8:00pm at Flagstar at Westbury Music Fair in Westbury, NY

    Jan 8, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Jeff Dunham

    $133·Flagstar at Westbury Music Fair·Westbury, NY

    From $133
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 134 dollars to Jeff Dunham on Saturday, January 9, 2027 at 3:00pm at Loew's Jersey Theatre in Jersey City, NJ

    Jan 9, 2027

    Sat · 3:00pm

    Jeff Dunham

    $134·Loew's Jersey Theatre·Jersey City, NJ

    From $134
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 96 dollars to Jeff Dunham on Thursday, January 21, 2027 at 7:00pm at Steven Tanger Center for the Performing Arts in Greensboro, NC

    Jan 21, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Jeff Dunham

    $96·Steven Tanger Center for the Performing Arts·Greensboro, NC

    From $96
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 119 dollars to Jeff Dunham on Friday, January 22, 2027 at 7:00pm at Altria Theater in Richmond, VA

    Jan 22, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Jeff Dunham

    $119·Altria Theater·Richmond, VA

    From $119
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 94 dollars to Jeff Dunham on Saturday, January 23, 2027 at 3:00pm at DAR Constitution Hall in Washington, DC

    Jan 23, 2027

    Sat · 3:00pm

    Jeff Dunham

    $94·DAR Constitution Hall·Washington, DC

    From $94
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 94 dollars to Jeff Dunham on Thursday, February 4, 2027 at 7:00pm at Embassy Theatre - Fort Wayne in Fort Wayne, IN

    Feb 4, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Jeff Dunham

    $94·Embassy Theatre - Fort Wayne·Fort Wayne, IN

    From $94
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 84 dollars to Jeff Dunham on Friday, February 5, 2027 at 7:00pm at Murat Theatre at Old National Centre in Indianapolis, IN

    Feb 5, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Jeff Dunham

    $84·Murat Theatre at Old National Centre·Indianapolis, IN

    From $84
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 93 dollars to Jeff Dunham on Saturday, February 6, 2027 at 3:00pm at Louisville Palace in Louisville, KY

    Feb 6, 2027

    Sat · 3:00pm

    Jeff Dunham

    $93·Louisville Palace·Louisville, KY

    From $93
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 98 dollars to Jeff Dunham on Sunday, February 7, 2027 at 3:00pm at Keith Albee Theatre in Huntington, WV

    Feb 7, 2027

    Sun · 3:00pm

    Jeff Dunham

    $98·Keith Albee Theatre·Huntington, WV

    From $98
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 124 dollars to Jeff Dunham on Wednesday, February 17, 2027 at 7:00pm at Ruth Eckerd Hall in Clearwater, FL

    Feb 17, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Jeff Dunham

    $124·Ruth Eckerd Hall·Clearwater, FL

    From $124

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Jeff Dunham Atlanta Tickets

Jeff Dunham Atlanta ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Jeff Dunham Atlanta tickets starting at $119.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Jeff Dunham tickets in Atlanta. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Jeff Dunham Atlanta tickets for as low as $119.

When Jeff Dunham is coming to Atlanta, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Jeff Dunham Atlanta tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Jeff Dunham Atlanta tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Atlanta. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Jeff Dunham is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Jeff Dunham is coming to Atlanta or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Jeff Dunham tour dates and locations, including Jeff Dunham concerts in Atlanta. If Jeff Dunham is playing tonight in Atlanta, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Jeff Dunham Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/04/2026AlbanyPalace Theatre - Albany$79
11/05/2026RochesterKodak Center$95
11/06/2026ErieWarner Theatre - PA$151
11/07/2026ClevelandKeyBank State Theatre at Playhouse Square$329
11/08/2026Las VegasPH Live at Planet Hollywood$37
11/18/2026HersheyHershey Theatre - Hershey$87
11/19/2026Wilkes-BarreF.M. Kirby Center$113
11/20/2026UticaThe Stanley Theatre$99
11/21/2026PoughkeepsieMJ Nesheiwat Convention Center$98
12/06/2026Las VegasPH Live at Planet Hollywood$27
12/11/2026PensacolaPensacola Bay Center$86
12/12/2026EsteroHertz Arena$88
12/13/2026ShreveportShreveport Municipal Memorial Auditorium$107
01/06/2027WorcesterHanover Theatre$120
01/07/2027SpringfieldSpringfield Symphony Hall$123
01/08/2027WestburyFlagstar at Westbury Music Fair$125
01/09/2027Jersey CityLoew's Jersey Theatre$133
01/21/2027GreensboroSteven Tanger Center for the Performing Arts$98
01/22/2027RichmondAltria Theater$116
01/23/2027WashingtonDAR Constitution Hall$93

Jeff Dunham Tickets by City