Leroy from the North Louisville concerts

All Leroy from the North Louisville concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 27 dollars to Eddie 9V with Leroy from the North on Fri, Dec 18, 8:00pm at Mercury Ballroom - Louisville in Louisville, KY

    Dec 18

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Eddie 9V with Leroy from the North

    $27·Mercury Ballroom - Louisville·Louisville, KY

    From $27
View events in all cities

All Leroy from the North concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 44 dollars to Eddie 9V with Leroy from the North on Wed, Nov 11, 7:30pm at Bijou Theatre - Knoxville in Knoxville, TN

    Nov 11

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Eddie 9V with Leroy from the North

    $44·Bijou Theatre - Knoxville·Knoxville, TN

    From $44
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 41 dollars to Eddie 9V with Leroy from the North on Thu, Nov 12, 8:00pm at The Ramkat in Winston-Salem, NC

    Nov 12

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Eddie 9V with Leroy from the North

    $41·The Ramkat·Winston-Salem, NC

    From $41
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 38 dollars to Eddie 9V with Leroy from the North on Fri, Nov 13, 8:00pm at The Grey Eagle - Asheville in Asheville, NC

    Nov 13

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Eddie 9V with Leroy from the North

    $38·The Grey Eagle - Asheville·Asheville, NC

    From $38
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Eddie 9V with Leroy from the North on Sat, Nov 14, 8:00pm at The Broadberry - Richmond in Richmond, VA

    Nov 14

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Eddie 9V with Leroy from the North

    $52·The Broadberry - Richmond·Richmond, VA

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 42 dollars to Eddie 9V with Leroy from the North on Thu, Dec 3, 8:00pm at Delmar Hall in St. Louis, MO

    Dec 3

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Eddie 9V with Leroy from the North

    $42·Delmar Hall·St. Louis, MO

    From $42
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Eddie 9V with Leroy from the North on Sun, Dec 6, 8:00pm at Union Stage in Washington, DC

    Dec 6

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Eddie 9V with Leroy from the North

    $57·Union Stage·Washington, DC

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to Eddie 9V with Leroy from the North (18+) on Thu, Dec 10, 8:00pm at The Basement East in Nashville, TN

    Dec 10

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Eddie 9V with Leroy from the North (18+)

    $48·The Basement East·Nashville, TN

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to Eddie 9V with Leroy from the North on Fri, Dec 11, 8:00pm at Variety Playhouse in Atlanta, GA

    Dec 11

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Eddie 9V with Leroy from the North

    $47·Variety Playhouse·Atlanta, GA

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 27 dollars to Eddie 9V with Leroy from the North on Fri, Dec 18, 8:00pm at Mercury Ballroom - Louisville in Louisville, KY

    Dec 18

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Eddie 9V with Leroy from the North

    $27·Mercury Ballroom - Louisville·Louisville, KY

    From $27

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Leroy from the North Louisville Tickets

Leroy from the North Louisville ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Leroy from the North Louisville tickets starting at $26.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Leroy from the North tickets in Louisville. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Leroy from the North Louisville tickets for as low as $26.

When Leroy from the North is coming to Louisville, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Leroy from the North Louisville tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Leroy from the North Louisville tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Louisville. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Leroy from the North is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Leroy from the North is coming to Louisville or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Leroy from the North tour dates and locations, including Leroy from the North concerts in Louisville. If Leroy from the North is playing tonight in Louisville, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Leroy from the North Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/11/2026KnoxvilleBijou Theatre - Knoxville$44
11/12/2026Winston-SalemThe Ramkat$40
11/13/2026AshevilleThe Grey Eagle - Asheville$40
11/14/2026RichmondThe Broadberry - Richmond$50
12/03/2026St. LouisDelmar Hall$41
12/04/2026NewportThe Southgate House RevivalN/A
12/06/2026WashingtonUnion Stage$56
12/10/2026NashvilleThe Basement East$47
12/11/2026AtlantaVariety Playhouse$46
12/18/2026LouisvilleMercury Ballroom - Louisville$26

Leroy from the North Tickets by City