Michigander Chicago concerts

All Michigander Chicago concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Michigander on Fri, Nov 20, 7:00pm at Bottom Lounge in Chicago, IL

    Nov 20

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Michigander

    $51·Bottom Lounge·Chicago, IL

    From $51
View events in all cities

All Michigander concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Michigander with Chapel on Tue, Oct 20, 8:00pm at recordBar in Kansas City, MO

    Oct 20

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Michigander with Chapel

    $49·recordBar·Kansas City, MO

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 43 dollars to Michigander on Wed, Oct 21, 8:00pm at Off Broadway in St. Louis, MO

    Oct 21

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Michigander

    $43·Off Broadway·St. Louis, MO

    From $43
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Michigander on Fri, Oct 23, 8:00pm at The Basement East in Nashville, TN

    Oct 23

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Michigander

    $54·The Basement East·Nashville, TN

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 44 dollars to Michigander on Thu, Nov 5, 8:00pm at Cat's Cradle - Back Room in Carrboro, NC

    Nov 5

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Michigander

    $44·Cat's Cradle - Back Room·Carrboro, NC

    From $44
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 36 dollars to Michigander with Wildermiss on Fri, Nov 6, 8:00pm at The Southern Cafe and Music Hall in Charlottesville, VA

    Nov 6

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Michigander with Wildermiss

    $36·The Southern Cafe and Music Hall·Charlottesville, VA

    From $36
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 44 dollars to Michigander with Wildermiss on Sat, Nov 7, 7:30pm at The Atlantis in Washington, DC

    Nov 7

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Michigander with Wildermiss

    $44·The Atlantis·Washington, DC

    From $44
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 27 dollars to Michigander with Wildermiss on Sun, Nov 8, 8:00pm at The Fillmore Philadelphia in Philadelphia, PA

    Nov 8

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Michigander with Wildermiss

    $27·The Fillmore Philadelphia·Philadelphia, PA

    From $27
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 26 dollars to Michigander with Wildermiss on Tue, Nov 10, 7:00pm at Brighton Music Hall in Boston, MA

    Nov 10

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Michigander with Wildermiss

    $26·Brighton Music Hall·Boston, MA

    From $26
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 43 dollars to Michigander (16+) on Wed, Nov 11, 8:00pm at Music Hall of Williamsburg in Brooklyn, NY

    Nov 11

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Michigander (16+)

    $43·Music Hall of Williamsburg·Brooklyn, NY

    From $43
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 20 dollars to Michigander with Wildermiss on Fri, Nov 13, 7:00pm at Saint Andrews Hall in Detroit, MI

    Nov 13

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Michigander with Wildermiss

    $20·Saint Andrews Hall·Detroit, MI

    From $20
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to Michigander on Sat, Nov 14, 8:00pm at Thunderbird Cafe in Pittsburgh, PA

    Nov 14

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Michigander

    $47·Thunderbird Cafe·Pittsburgh, PA

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 122 dollars to Michigander on Sun, Nov 15, 7:00pm at Skully's Music-Diner - Columbus in Columbus, OH

    Nov 15

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Michigander

    $122·Skully's Music-Diner - Columbus·Columbus, OH

    From $122
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to Michigander on Tue, Nov 17, 8:00pm at Grog Shop - Cleveland, OH in Cleveland, OH

    Nov 17

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Michigander

    $48·Grog Shop - Cleveland, OH·Cleveland, OH

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 44 dollars to Michigander on Wed, Nov 18, 8:00pm at HI-FI Annex in Indianapolis, IN

    Nov 18

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Michigander

    $44·HI-FI Annex·Indianapolis, IN

    From $44
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Michigander on Fri, Nov 20, 7:00pm at Bottom Lounge in Chicago, IL

    Nov 20

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Michigander

    $51·Bottom Lounge·Chicago, IL

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Michigander on Sat, Nov 21, 8:00pm at Fine Line Music Cafe in Minneapolis, MN

    Nov 21

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Michigander

    $49·Fine Line Music Cafe·Minneapolis, MN

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 43 dollars to Michigander on Sun, Nov 22, 8:00pm at Vivarium in Milwaukee, WI

    Nov 22

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Michigander

    $43·Vivarium·Milwaukee, WI

    From $43
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to John Muirhead with Michigander on Sat, Dec 12, 7:00pm at The Mod Club in Toronto, Canada

    Dec 12

    Sat · 7:00pm

    John Muirhead with Michigander

    $49·The Mod Club·Toronto, Canada

    From $49

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Michigander Chicago Tickets

Michigander Chicago ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Michigander Chicago tickets starting at $50.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Michigander tickets in Chicago. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Michigander Chicago tickets for as low as $50.

When Michigander is coming to Chicago, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Michigander Chicago tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Michigander Chicago tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Chicago. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Michigander is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Michigander is coming to Chicago or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Michigander tour dates and locations, including Michigander concerts in Chicago. If Michigander is playing tonight in Chicago, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Michigander Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/20/2026Kansas CityrecordBar$35
10/21/2026St. LouisOff Broadway$42
10/23/2026NashvilleThe Basement East$56
11/05/2026CarrboroCat's Cradle - Back Room$43
11/06/2026CharlottesvilleThe Southern Cafe and Music Hall$35
11/07/2026WashingtonThe Atlantis$44
11/08/2026PhiladelphiaThe Fillmore Philadelphia$25
11/10/2026BostonBrighton Music Hall$19
11/11/2026BrooklynMusic Hall of Williamsburg$42
11/13/2026DetroitSaint Andrews Hall$23
11/14/2026PittsburghThunderbird Cafe$45
11/15/2026ColumbusSkully's Music-Diner - Columbus$121
11/17/2026ClevelandGrog Shop - Cleveland, OH$47
11/18/2026IndianapolisHI-FI Annex$43
11/20/2026ChicagoBottom Lounge$50
11/21/2026MinneapolisFine Line Music Cafe$47
11/22/2026MilwaukeeVivarium$43
12/12/2026TorontoThe Mod Club$47

Michigander Tickets by City

Image credit for Michigander: © Astrida Valigorsky / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images