Slash Buffalo concerts

All Slash Buffalo concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators on Saturday, May 8, 2027 at 8:00pm at OLG Stage at Fallsview Casino in Niagara Falls, Canada

    May 8, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators

    $54·OLG Stage at Fallsview Casino·Niagara Falls, Canada

    From $54
View events in all cities

All Slash concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 101 dollars to Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators on Friday, April 23, 2027 at 8:00pm at Grand Sierra Resort in Reno, NV

    Apr 23, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators

    $101·Grand Sierra Resort·Reno, NV

    From $101
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 129 dollars to Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators on Saturday, April 24, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Event at Graton Resort & Casino in Rohnert Park, CA

    Apr 24, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators

    $129·The Event at Graton Resort & Casino·Rohnert Park, CA

    From $129
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators on Monday, April 26, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Wiltern in Los Angeles, CA

    Apr 26, 2027

    Mon · 7:00pm

    Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators

    $63·The Wiltern·Los Angeles, CA

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators on Tuesday, April 27, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Wiltern in Los Angeles, CA

    Apr 27, 2027

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators

    $62·The Wiltern·Los Angeles, CA

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 91 dollars to Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators on Thursday, April 29, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Sound - Del Mar in Del Mar, CA

    Apr 29, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators

    $91·The Sound - Del Mar·Del Mar, CA

    From $91
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 100 dollars to Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators on Saturday, May 1, 2027 at 7:00pm at Route 66 Casino in Albuquerque, NM

    May 1, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators

    $100·Route 66 Casino·Albuquerque, NM

    From $100
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 75 dollars to Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators on Sunday, May 2, 2027 at 6:30pm at Fillmore Auditorium - Denver in Denver, CO

    May 2, 2027

    Sun · 6:30pm

    Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators

    $75·Fillmore Auditorium - Denver·Denver, CO

    From $75
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators on Tuesday, May 4, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Midland Theatre - MO in Kansas City, MO

    May 4, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators

    $72·The Midland Theatre - MO·Kansas City, MO

    From $72
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 77 dollars to Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators on Wednesday, May 5, 2027 at 7:30pm at Val Air Ballroom in West Des Moines, IA

    May 5, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators

    $77·Val Air Ballroom·West Des Moines, IA

    From $77
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators on Friday, May 7, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Colosseum at Caesars Windsor in Windsor, Canada

    May 7, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators

    $54·The Colosseum at Caesars Windsor·Windsor, Canada

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators on Saturday, May 8, 2027 at 8:00pm at OLG Stage at Fallsview Casino in Niagara Falls, Canada

    May 8, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators

    $54·OLG Stage at Fallsview Casino·Niagara Falls, Canada

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 85 dollars to Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators on Monday, May 10, 2027 at 7:00pm at Citizens House of Blues Boston in Boston, MA

    May 10, 2027

    Mon · 7:00pm

    Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators

    $85·Citizens House of Blues Boston·Boston, MA

    From $85
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 105 dollars to Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators on Wednesday, May 12, 2027 at 8:00pm at Beacon Theatre - New York in New York, NY

    May 12, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators

    $105·Beacon Theatre - New York·New York, NY

    From $105
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 86 dollars to Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators on Monday, May 17, 2027 at 7:30pm at Ryman Auditorium in Nashville, TN

    May 17, 2027

    Mon · 7:30pm

    Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators

    $86·Ryman Auditorium·Nashville, TN

    From $86
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 83 dollars to Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators on Wednesday, May 19, 2027 at 7:30pm at The Factory STL in Chesterfield, MO

    May 19, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators

    $83·The Factory STL·Chesterfield, MO

    From $83
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Slash on Friday, May 21, 2027 at 8:00pm at Riverwind Casino in Norman, OK

    May 21, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Slash

    Riverwind Casino·Norman, OK

    Get Ready
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 323 dollars to Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators (21+) on Saturday, May 22, 2027 at 8:00pm at Hard Rock Live - Tulsa in Catoosa, OK

    May 22, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Slash with Myles Kennedy, The Conspirators (21+)

    $323·Hard Rock Live - Tulsa·Catoosa, OK

    From $323

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Slash Buffalo Tickets

Slash Buffalo ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Slash Buffalo tickets starting at $53.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Slash tickets in Buffalo. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Slash Buffalo tickets for as low as $53.

When Slash is coming to Buffalo, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Slash Buffalo tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Slash Buffalo tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Buffalo. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Slash is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Slash is coming to Buffalo or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Slash tour dates and locations, including Slash concerts in Buffalo. If Slash is playing tonight in Buffalo, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Slash Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
04/23/2027RenoGrand Sierra Resort$101
04/24/2027Rohnert ParkThe Event at Graton Resort & Casino$129
04/26/2027Los AngelesThe Wiltern$63
04/27/2027Los AngelesThe Wiltern$63
04/29/2027Del MarThe Sound - Del Mar$89
05/01/2027AlbuquerqueRoute 66 Casino$97
05/02/2027DenverFillmore Auditorium - Denver$73
05/04/2027Kansas CityThe Midland Theatre - MO$71
05/05/2027West Des MoinesVal Air Ballroom$76
05/07/2027WindsorThe Colosseum at Caesars Windsor$48
05/08/2027Niagara FallsOLG Stage at Fallsview Casino$53
05/10/2027BostonCitizens House of Blues Boston$83
05/12/2027New YorkBeacon Theatre - New York$102
05/17/2027NashvilleRyman Auditorium$86
05/19/2027ChesterfieldThe Factory STL$82
05/21/2027NormanRiverwind CasinoN/A
05/22/2027CatoosaHard Rock Live - Tulsa$322

Slash Tickets by City

Image credit for Slash: © Kevin Winter / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images