Tab Benoit Philadelphia concerts

All Tab Benoit Philadelphia concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Tab Benoit on Wed, Dec 16, 7:30pm at Colonial Theatre Phoenixville in Phoenixville, PA

    Dec 16

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Tab Benoit

    $70·Colonial Theatre Phoenixville·Phoenixville, PA

    From $70
View events in all cities

All Tab Benoit concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Tab Benoit on Sun, Oct 18, 7:30pm at Academy of Music Theatre - Northampton in Northampton, MA

    Oct 18

    Sun · 7:30pm

    Tab Benoit

    $67·Academy of Music Theatre - Northampton·Northampton, MA

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Tab Benoit with Ghalia Volt on Wed, Oct 21, 7:30pm at The Vogel at Count Basie Center for the Arts in Red Bank, NJ

    Oct 21

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Tab Benoit with Ghalia Volt

    $54·The Vogel at Count Basie Center for the Arts·Red Bank, NJ

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 1412 dollars to Tab Benoit on Thu, Oct 22, 7:30pm at Katharine Hepburn Cultural Arts Center in Old Saybrook, CT

    Oct 22

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Tab Benoit

    $1,412·Katharine Hepburn Cultural Arts Center·Old Saybrook, CT

    From $1,412
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 75 dollars to Tab Benoit on Fri, Oct 23, 8:00pm at SHU Community Theatre in Fairfield, CT

    Oct 23

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Tab Benoit

    $75·SHU Community Theatre·Fairfield, CT

    From $75
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 26 dollars to Tab Benoit on Sat, Oct 24, 7:30pm at Lebanon Opera House in Lebanon, NH

    Oct 24

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Tab Benoit

    $26·Lebanon Opera House·Lebanon, NH

    From $26
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 41 dollars to Tab Benoit on Sun, Oct 25, 7:00pm at Concert Hall at Groton Hill Music Center in Groton, MA

    Oct 25

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Tab Benoit

    $41·Concert Hall at Groton Hill Music Center·Groton, MA

    From $41
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Tab Benoit with Jesse Dayton on Thu, Nov 5, 8:00pm at Neighborhood Theatre in Charlotte, NC

    Nov 5

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Tab Benoit with Jesse Dayton

    $54·Neighborhood Theatre·Charlotte, NC

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to Tab Benoit on Fri, Nov 6, 7:30pm at Walhalla Civic Auditorium in Walhalla, SC

    Nov 6

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Tab Benoit

    $81·Walhalla Civic Auditorium·Walhalla, SC

    From $81
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to Tab Benoit with Jesse Dayton on Sun, Nov 8, 8:00pm at Charleston Music Hall in Charleston, SC

    Nov 8

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Tab Benoit with Jesse Dayton

    $64·Charleston Music Hall·Charleston, SC

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Tab Benoit on Wed, Nov 11, 8:00pm at Variety Playhouse in Atlanta, GA

    Nov 11

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Tab Benoit

    $63·Variety Playhouse·Atlanta, GA

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to Tab Benoit with Jesse Dayton on Fri, Nov 13, 8:00pm at Hard Rock Hotel & Casino - Biloxi in Biloxi, MS

    Nov 13

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Tab Benoit with Jesse Dayton

    $47·Hard Rock Hotel & Casino - Biloxi·Biloxi, MS

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Tab Benoit on Sun, Nov 15, 7:00pm at The Hall - Little Rock in Little Rock, AR

    Nov 15

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Tab Benoit

    $60·The Hall - Little Rock·Little Rock, AR

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 73 dollars to Tab Benoit on Wed, Nov 18, 8:00pm at The Heights Theater - Houston in Houston, TX

    Nov 18

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Tab Benoit

    $73·The Heights Theater - Houston·Houston, TX

    From $73
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Tab Benoit on Thu, Nov 19, 8:00pm at Longhorn Ballroom in Dallas, TX

    Nov 19

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Tab Benoit

    $52·Longhorn Ballroom·Dallas, TX

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to Tab Benoit on Fri, Nov 20, 8:00pm at Gruene Hall in New Braunfels, TX

    Nov 20

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Tab Benoit

    $69·Gruene Hall·New Braunfels, TX

    From $69
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Tab Benoit & Jesse Dayton on Sat, Nov 21, 6:00pm at Haute Spot in Cedar Park, TX

    Nov 21

    Sat · 6:00pm

    Tab Benoit & Jesse Dayton

    $53·Haute Spot·Cedar Park, TX

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Tab Benoit with Bonerama on Fri, Dec 4, 8:00pm at Elevation 27 in Virginia Beach, VA

    Dec 4

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Tab Benoit with Bonerama

    $66·Elevation 27·Virginia Beach, VA

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Tab Benoit with Bonerama on Sat, Dec 5, 8:00pm at Jefferson Theater - Charlottesville, VA in Charlottesville, VA

    Dec 5

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Tab Benoit with Bonerama

    $57·Jefferson Theater - Charlottesville, VA·Charlottesville, VA

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 73 dollars to Tab Benoit on Wed, Dec 9, 8:00pm at The State Theatre - State College, PA in State College, PA

    Dec 9

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Tab Benoit

    $73·The State Theatre - State College, PA·State College, PA

    From $73
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 73 dollars to Tab Benoit on Sat, Dec 12, 8:00pm at Historic Park Theatre & Event Center in Cranston, RI

    Dec 12

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Tab Benoit

    $73·Historic Park Theatre & Event Center·Cranston, RI

    From $73
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 87 dollars to Tab Benoit with Bonerama on Tue, Dec 15, 7:30pm at Birchmere Music Hall in Alexandria, VA

    Dec 15

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Tab Benoit with Bonerama

    $87·Birchmere Music Hall·Alexandria, VA

    From $87
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Tab Benoit on Wed, Dec 16, 7:30pm at Colonial Theatre Phoenixville in Phoenixville, PA

    Dec 16

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Tab Benoit

    $70·Colonial Theatre Phoenixville·Phoenixville, PA

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Tab Benoit with Bonerama on Fri, Dec 18, 8:00pm at The Paramount - Huntington in Huntington, NY

    Dec 18

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Tab Benoit with Bonerama

    $51·The Paramount - Huntington·Huntington, NY

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 76 dollars to Tab Benoit with Bonerama on Sat, Dec 19, 8:00pm at Brooklyn Bowl - NY in Brooklyn, NY

    Dec 19

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Tab Benoit with Bonerama

    $76·Brooklyn Bowl - NY·Brooklyn, NY

    From $76
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to Tab Benoit with Duane Betts on Thursday, February 25, 2027 at 7:30pm at Ellis Theater in Philadelphia, MS

    Feb 25, 2027

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Tab Benoit with Duane Betts

    $45·Ellis Theater·Philadelphia, MS

    From $45

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Tab Benoit Philadelphia Tickets

Tab Benoit Philadelphia ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Tab Benoit Philadelphia tickets starting at $69.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Tab Benoit tickets in Philadelphia. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Tab Benoit Philadelphia tickets for as low as $69.

When Tab Benoit is coming to Philadelphia, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Tab Benoit Philadelphia tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Tab Benoit Philadelphia tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Philadelphia. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Tab Benoit is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Tab Benoit is coming to Philadelphia or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Tab Benoit tour dates and locations, including Tab Benoit concerts in Philadelphia. If Tab Benoit is playing tonight in Philadelphia, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Tab Benoit Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/18/2026NorthamptonAcademy of Music Theatre - Northampton$66
10/21/2026Red BankThe Vogel at Count Basie Center for the Arts$53
10/22/2026Old SaybrookKatharine Hepburn Cultural Arts Center$1424
10/23/2026FairfieldSHU Community Theatre$74
10/24/2026LebanonLebanon Opera House$25
10/25/2026GrotonConcert Hall at Groton Hill Music Center$40
11/05/2026CharlotteNeighborhood Theatre$52
11/06/2026WalhallaWalhalla Civic Auditorium$80
11/08/2026CharlestonCharleston Music Hall$63
11/11/2026AtlantaVariety Playhouse$62
11/13/2026BiloxiHard Rock Hotel & Casino - Biloxi$47
11/15/2026Little RockThe Hall - Little Rock$60
11/18/2026HoustonThe Heights Theater - Houston$72
11/19/2026DallasLonghorn Ballroom$51
11/20/2026New BraunfelsGruene Hall$68
11/21/2026Cedar ParkHaute Spot$52
12/04/2026Virginia BeachElevation 27$66
12/05/2026CharlottesvilleJefferson Theater - Charlottesville, VA$56
12/09/2026State CollegeThe State Theatre - State College, PA$72
12/12/2026CranstonHistoric Park Theatre & Event Center$72

Tab Benoit Tickets by City

Image credit for Tab Benoit: © Douglas Mason / WireImage / Getty Images