The Damned Phoenix concerts

All The Damned Phoenix concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to The Damned on Tuesday, April 13, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Van Buren in Phoenix, AZ

    Apr 13, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    The Damned

    $79·The Van Buren·Phoenix, AZ

    From $79
View events in all cities

All The Damned concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 77 dollars to The Damned on Sat, Oct 31, 7:00pm at Concord Music Hall in Chicago, IL

    Oct 31

    Sat · 7:00pm

    The Damned

    $77·Concord Music Hall·Chicago, IL

    From $77
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 76 dollars to The Damned (18+) on Mon, Nov 2, 8:00pm at First Avenue - Minneapolis in Minneapolis, MN

    Nov 2

    Mon · 8:00pm

    The Damned (18+)

    $76·First Avenue - Minneapolis·Minneapolis, MN

    From $76
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 75 dollars to The Damned on Wed, Nov 4, 7:00pm at The Truman in Kansas City, MO

    Nov 4

    Wed · 7:00pm

    The Damned

    $75·The Truman·Kansas City, MO

    From $75
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 84 dollars to The Damned on Thu, Nov 5, 7:00pm at Granada Theater - Dallas in Dallas, TX

    Nov 5

    Thu · 7:00pm

    The Damned

    $84·Granada Theater - Dallas·Dallas, TX

    From $84
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 77 dollars to The Damned on Fri, Nov 6, 8:00pm at RADIO/EAST in Austin, TX

    Nov 6

    Fri · 8:00pm

    The Damned

    $77·RADIO/EAST·Austin, TX

    From $77
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to The Damned on Sun, Nov 8, 7:00pm at Ogden Theatre in Denver, CO

    Nov 8

    Sun · 7:00pm

    The Damned

    $65·Ogden Theatre·Denver, CO

    From $65
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 107 dollars to The Damned with Flamin' Groovies on Wed, Nov 11, 8:00pm at The Fillmore - San Francisco in San Francisco, CA

    Nov 11

    Wed · 8:00pm

    The Damned with Flamin' Groovies

    $107·The Fillmore - San Francisco·San Francisco, CA

    From $107
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to The Damned with The Courettes on Fri, Nov 13, 7:00pm at House of Blues - San Diego in San Diego, CA

    Nov 13

    Fri · 7:00pm

    The Damned with The Courettes

    $66·House of Blues - San Diego·San Diego, CA

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 74 dollars to The Damned with Agent Orange on Sun, Nov 15, 7:00pm at The Observatory in Santa Ana, CA

    Nov 15

    Sun · 7:00pm

    The Damned with Agent Orange

    $74·The Observatory·Santa Ana, CA

    From $74
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to The Damned with Flamin' Groovies on Tue, Nov 17, 7:00pm at The Wiltern in Los Angeles, CA

    Nov 17

    Tue · 7:00pm

    The Damned with Flamin' Groovies

    $68·The Wiltern·Los Angeles, CA

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 98 dollars to The Damned with Mudhoney on Saturday, April 3, 2027 at 7:00pm at Commodore Ballroom in Vancouver, Canada

    Apr 3, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    The Damned with Mudhoney

    $98·Commodore Ballroom·Vancouver, Canada

    From $98
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 100 dollars to The Damned on Sunday, April 4, 2027 at 8:30pm at Showbox SoDo in Seattle, WA

    Apr 4, 2027

    Sun · 8:30pm

    The Damned

    $100·Showbox SoDo·Seattle, WA

    From $100
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 87 dollars to The Damned on Saturday, April 10, 2027 at 7:00pm at Ace of Spades in Sacramento, CA

    Apr 10, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    The Damned

    $87·Ace of Spades·Sacramento, CA

    From $87
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to The Damned on Tuesday, April 13, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Van Buren in Phoenix, AZ

    Apr 13, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    The Damned

    $79·The Van Buren·Phoenix, AZ

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 85 dollars to The Damned on Saturday, April 17, 2027 at 7:30pm at House of Blues - Las Vegas in Las Vegas, NV

    Apr 17, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    The Damned

    $85·House of Blues - Las Vegas·Las Vegas, NV

    From $85
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to The Damned on Thursday, April 22, 2027 at 7:00pm at Jannus Live in Saint Petersburg, FL

    Apr 22, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    The Damned

    $70·Jannus Live·Saint Petersburg, FL

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to The Damned on Friday, April 23, 2027 at 7:00pm at Revolution Live in Fort Lauderdale, FL

    Apr 23, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    The Damned

    $68·Revolution Live·Fort Lauderdale, FL

    From $68

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About The Damned Phoenix Tickets

The Damned Phoenix ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find The Damned Phoenix tickets starting at $78.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest The Damned tickets in Phoenix. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap The Damned Phoenix tickets for as low as $78.

When The Damned is coming to Phoenix, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy The Damned Phoenix tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on The Damned Phoenix tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Phoenix. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If The Damned is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if The Damned is coming to Phoenix or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of The Damned tour dates and locations, including The Damned concerts in Phoenix. If The Damned is playing tonight in Phoenix, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

The Damned Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/31/2026ChicagoConcord Music Hall$76
11/02/2026MinneapolisFirst Avenue - Minneapolis$76
11/04/2026Kansas CityThe Truman$74
11/05/2026DallasGranada Theater - Dallas$83
11/06/2026AustinRADIO/EAST$76
11/08/2026DenverOgden Theatre$64
11/11/2026San FranciscoThe Fillmore - San Francisco$106
11/13/2026San DiegoHouse of Blues - San Diego$64
11/15/2026Santa AnaThe Observatory$73
11/17/2026Los AngelesThe Wiltern$67
04/03/2027VancouverCommodore Ballroom$95
04/04/2027SeattleShowbox SoDo$99
04/10/2027SacramentoAce of Spades$88
04/13/2027PhoenixThe Van Buren$78
04/17/2027Las VegasHouse of Blues - Las Vegas$84
04/22/2027Saint PetersburgJannus Live$68
04/23/2027Fort LauderdaleRevolution Live$68

The Damned Tickets by City

Image credit for The Damned: © Lorne Thomson / Redferns / Getty Images