THROWN Sacramento concerts

All THROWN Sacramento concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to THROWN with Guilt Trip on Friday, March 26, 2027 at 6:00pm at Ace of Spades in Sacramento, CA

    Mar 26, 2027

    Fri · 6:00pm

    THROWN with Guilt Trip

    $53·Ace of Spades·Sacramento, CA

    From $53
View events in all cities

All THROWN concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to THROWN with Guilt Trip on Friday, March 12, 2027 at 7:00pm at Brooklyn Bowl Philadelphia in Philadelphia, PA

    Mar 12, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    THROWN with Guilt Trip

    $62·Brooklyn Bowl Philadelphia·Philadelphia, PA

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to THROWN with Guilt Trip on Saturday, March 13, 2027 at 6:00pm at Irving Plaza in New York, NY

    Mar 13, 2027

    Sat · 6:00pm

    THROWN with Guilt Trip

    $55·Irving Plaza·New York, NY

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to THROWN with Guilt Trip on Sunday, March 14, 2027 at 6:00pm at Paradise Rock Club in Boston, MA

    Mar 14, 2027

    Sun · 6:00pm

    THROWN with Guilt Trip

    $57·Paradise Rock Club·Boston, MA

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to THROWN with Guilt Trip on Tuesday, March 16, 2027 at 7:00pm at Beanfield Theatre in Montreal, Canada

    Mar 16, 2027

    Tue · 7:00pm

    THROWN with Guilt Trip

    $62·Beanfield Theatre·Montreal, Canada

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 130 dollars to THROWN with Guilt Trip on Wednesday, March 17, 2027 at 6:00pm at The Opera House - Toronto in Toronto, Canada

    Mar 17, 2027

    Wed · 6:00pm

    THROWN with Guilt Trip

    $130·The Opera House - Toronto·Toronto, Canada

    From $130
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to THROWN with Guilt Trip on Saturday, March 20, 2027 at 6:00pm at Saint Andrews Hall in Detroit, MI

    Mar 20, 2027

    Sat · 6:00pm

    THROWN with Guilt Trip

    $55·Saint Andrews Hall·Detroit, MI

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to THROWN with Guilt Trip on Tuesday, March 23, 2027 at 6:00pm at Summit Music Hall - Denver in Denver, CO

    Mar 23, 2027

    Tue · 6:00pm

    THROWN with Guilt Trip

    $53·Summit Music Hall - Denver·Denver, CO

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to THROWN with Guilt Trip on Friday, March 26, 2027 at 6:00pm at Ace of Spades in Sacramento, CA

    Mar 26, 2027

    Fri · 6:00pm

    THROWN with Guilt Trip

    $53·Ace of Spades·Sacramento, CA

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to THROWN with Guilt Trip on Saturday, March 27, 2027 at 6:00pm at The Observatory in Santa Ana, CA

    Mar 27, 2027

    Sat · 6:00pm

    THROWN with Guilt Trip

    $51·The Observatory·Santa Ana, CA

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to THROWN with Guilt Trip on Tuesday, March 30, 2027 at 6:00pm at The Echo Lounge & Music Hall in Dallas, TX

    Mar 30, 2027

    Tue · 6:00pm

    THROWN with Guilt Trip

    $57·The Echo Lounge & Music Hall·Dallas, TX

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to THROWN with Guilt Trip on Saturday, April 3, 2027 at 6:00pm at The Masquerade - Heaven in Atlanta, GA

    Apr 3, 2027

    Sat · 6:00pm

    THROWN with Guilt Trip

    $56·The Masquerade - Heaven·Atlanta, GA

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to THROWN with Guilt Trip on Friday, April 9, 2027 at 7:00pm at Baltimore Soundstage in Baltimore, MD

    Apr 9, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    THROWN with Guilt Trip

    $50·Baltimore Soundstage·Baltimore, MD

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to THROWN with Guilt Trip on Saturday, April 10, 2027 at 7:00pm at Empire Live - Albany in Albany, NY

    Apr 10, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    THROWN with Guilt Trip

    $52·Empire Live - Albany·Albany, NY

    From $52

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About THROWN Sacramento Tickets

THROWN Sacramento ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find THROWN Sacramento tickets starting at $52.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest THROWN tickets in Sacramento. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap THROWN Sacramento tickets for as low as $52.

When THROWN is coming to Sacramento, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy THROWN Sacramento tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on THROWN Sacramento tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Sacramento. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If THROWN is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if THROWN is coming to Sacramento or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of THROWN tour dates and locations, including THROWN concerts in Sacramento. If THROWN is playing tonight in Sacramento, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

THROWN Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
03/12/2027PhiladelphiaBrooklyn Bowl Philadelphia$55
03/13/2027New YorkIrving Plaza$53
03/14/2027BostonParadise Rock Club$54
03/16/2027MontrealBeanfield Theatre$62
03/17/2027TorontoThe Opera House - Toronto$129
03/20/2027DetroitSaint Andrews Hall$52
03/23/2027DenverSummit Music Hall - Denver$51
03/26/2027SacramentoAce of Spades$51
03/27/2027Santa AnaThe Observatory$50
03/30/2027DallasThe Echo Lounge & Music Hall$56
04/03/2027AtlantaThe Masquerade - Heaven$54
04/04/2027CharlotteThe Underground at The Fillmore - CharlotteN/A
04/09/2027BaltimoreBaltimore Soundstage$49
04/10/2027AlbanyEmpire Live - Albany$50

THROWN Tickets by City

Image credit for THROWN: © Iwi Onodera / Redferns / Getty Images