Ashe Detroit concerts

All Ashe Detroit concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 89 dollars to Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz on Tuesday, March 9, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Fillmore Detroit in Detroit, MI

    Mar 9, 2027

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz

    $89·The Fillmore Detroit·Detroit, MI

    From $89
View events in all cities

All Ashe concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 86 dollars to Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz on Wednesday, February 17, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Eastern - Atlanta in Atlanta, GA

    Feb 17, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz

    $86·The Eastern - Atlanta·Atlanta, GA

    From $86
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz on Friday, February 19, 2027 at 7:00pm at White Oak Music Hall - Downstairs in Houston, TX

    Feb 19, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz

    $67·White Oak Music Hall - Downstairs·Houston, TX

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 94 dollars to Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz on Saturday, February 20, 2027 at 7:00pm at House of Blues - Dallas in Dallas, TX

    Feb 20, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz

    $94·House of Blues - Dallas·Dallas, TX

    From $94
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 89 dollars to Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz on Sunday, February 21, 2027 at 8:00pm at Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater in Austin, TX

    Feb 21, 2027

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz

    $89·Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater·Austin, TX

    From $89
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 130 dollars to Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz on Tuesday, February 23, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Van Buren in Phoenix, AZ

    Feb 23, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz

    $130·The Van Buren·Phoenix, AZ

    From $130
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 103 dollars to Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz on Wednesday, February 24, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Wiltern in Los Angeles, CA

    Feb 24, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz

    $103·The Wiltern·Los Angeles, CA

    From $103
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 123 dollars to Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz on Friday, February 26, 2027 at 8:00pm at Castro Theatre in San Francisco, CA

    Feb 26, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz

    $123·Castro Theatre·San Francisco, CA

    From $123
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 102 dollars to Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz on Sunday, February 28, 2027 at 8:00pm at Paramount Theatre - WA in Seattle, WA

    Feb 28, 2027

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz

    $102·Paramount Theatre - WA·Seattle, WA

    From $102
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz on Tuesday, March 2, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Union Event Center - Salt Lake City in Salt Lake City, UT

    Mar 2, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz

    $65·The Union Event Center - Salt Lake City·Salt Lake City, UT

    From $65
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz on Wednesday, March 3, 2027 at 6:00pm at Fillmore Auditorium - Denver in Denver, CO

    Mar 3, 2027

    Wed · 6:00pm

    Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz

    $60·Fillmore Auditorium - Denver·Denver, CO

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 111 dollars to Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz on Friday, March 5, 2027 at 7:30pm at Palace Theatre - St. Paul in Minneapolis, MN

    Mar 5, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz

    $111·Palace Theatre - St. Paul·Minneapolis, MN

    From $111
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 73 dollars to Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz on Sunday, March 7, 2027 at 7:30pm at Riviera Theatre - Chicago in Chicago, IL

    Mar 7, 2027

    Sun · 7:30pm

    Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz

    $73·Riviera Theatre - Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $73
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 89 dollars to Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz on Tuesday, March 9, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Fillmore Detroit in Detroit, MI

    Mar 9, 2027

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz

    $89·The Fillmore Detroit·Detroit, MI

    From $89
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz on Thursday, March 11, 2027 at 7:00pm at History Toronto in Toronto, Canada

    Mar 11, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz

    $60·History Toronto·Toronto, Canada

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz on Friday, March 12, 2027 at 8:00pm at MTELUS in Montreal, Canada

    Mar 12, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz

    $51·MTELUS·Montreal, Canada

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 80 dollars to Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz on Sunday, March 14, 2027 at 8:00pm at Franklin Music Hall in Philadelphia, PA

    Mar 14, 2027

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz

    $80·Franklin Music Hall·Philadelphia, PA

    From $80
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 122 dollars to Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz on Monday, March 15, 2027 at 7:00pm at Brooklyn Paramount in Brooklyn, NY

    Mar 15, 2027

    Mon · 7:00pm

    Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz

    $122·Brooklyn Paramount·Brooklyn, NY

    From $122
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 83 dollars to Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz on Tuesday, March 16, 2027 at 7:00pm at Citizens House of Blues Boston in Boston, MA

    Mar 16, 2027

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz

    $83·Citizens House of Blues Boston·Boston, MA

    From $83
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz on Friday, March 19, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Anthem - DC in Washington, DC

    Mar 19, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz

    $70·The Anthem - DC·Washington, DC

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 80 dollars to Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz on Saturday, March 20, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Fillmore - Charlotte in Charlotte, NC

    Mar 20, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz

    $80·The Fillmore - Charlotte·Charlotte, NC

    From $80
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 91 dollars to Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz on Tuesday, March 23, 2027 at 7:30pm at Ryman Auditorium in Nashville, TN

    Mar 23, 2027

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Ashe with Claire Rosinkranz

    $91·Ryman Auditorium·Nashville, TN

    From $91
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 76 dollars to Ashe on Wednesday, March 24, 2027 at 7:30pm at Ryman Auditorium in Nashville, TN

    Mar 24, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Ashe

    $76·Ryman Auditorium·Nashville, TN

    From $76

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Ashe Detroit Tickets

Ashe Detroit ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Ashe Detroit tickets starting at $73.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Ashe tickets in Detroit. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Ashe Detroit tickets for as low as $73.

When Ashe is coming to Detroit, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Ashe Detroit tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Ashe Detroit tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Detroit. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Ashe is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Ashe is coming to Detroit or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Ashe tour dates and locations, including Ashe concerts in Detroit. If Ashe is playing tonight in Detroit, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Ashe Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
02/17/2027AtlantaThe Eastern - Atlanta$88
02/19/2027HoustonWhite Oak Music Hall - Downstairs$73
02/20/2027DallasHouse of Blues - Dallas$118
02/21/2027AustinAustin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater$88
02/23/2027PhoenixThe Van Buren$128
02/24/2027Los AngelesThe Wiltern$107
02/26/2027San FranciscoCastro Theatre$120
02/28/2027SeattleParamount Theatre - WA$105
03/02/2027Salt Lake CityThe Union Event Center - Salt Lake City$65
03/03/2027DenverFillmore Auditorium - Denver$73
03/05/2027MinneapolisPalace Theatre - St. Paul$110
03/07/2027ChicagoRiviera Theatre - Chicago$105
03/09/2027DetroitThe Fillmore Detroit$98
03/11/2027TorontoHistory Toronto$60
03/12/2027MontrealMTELUS$56
03/14/2027PhiladelphiaFranklin Music Hall$72
03/15/2027BrooklynBrooklyn Paramount$100
03/16/2027BostonCitizens House of Blues Boston$83
03/19/2027WashingtonThe Anthem - DC$73
03/20/2027CharlotteThe Fillmore - Charlotte$82

Ashe Tickets by City