Blippi Live Montreal shows

All Blippi Live Montreal shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 178 dollars to Blippi Live - Montreal on Thursday, March 11, 2027 at 6:00pm at Theatre St. Denis in Montreal, Canada

    Mar 11, 2027

    Thu · 6:00pm

    Blippi Live - Montreal

    $178·Theatre St. Denis·Montreal, Canada

    From $178
View events in all cities

All Blippi Live shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to Blippi Live - Greeley on Thu, Nov 5, 6:00pm at Monfort Concert Hall in Greeley, CO

    Nov 5

    Thu · 6:00pm

    Blippi Live - Greeley

    $68·Monfort Concert Hall·Greeley, CO

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Blippi Live - Emporia on Fri, Nov 6, 6:00pm at Emporia Granada Theatre in Emporia, KS

    Nov 6

    Fri · 6:00pm

    Blippi Live - Emporia

    $67·Emporia Granada Theatre·Emporia, KS

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 34 dollars to Blippi Live - Wichita on Sat, Nov 7, 2:00pm at Orpheum Theatre - Wichita in Wichita, KS

    Nov 7

    Sat · 2:00pm

    Blippi Live - Wichita

    $34·Orpheum Theatre - Wichita·Wichita, KS

    From $34
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Blippi Live - Ashland on Tue, Nov 10, 6:00pm at Paramount Theater - Ashland in Ashland, KY

    Nov 10

    Tue · 6:00pm

    Blippi Live - Ashland

    $57·Paramount Theater - Ashland·Ashland, KY

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to Blippi Live - Marietta on Wed, Nov 11, 6:00pm at People's Bank Theatre in Marietta, OH

    Nov 11

    Wed · 6:00pm

    Blippi Live - Marietta

    $64·People's Bank Theatre·Marietta, OH

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to Be Like Blippi - Detroit on Sat, Nov 14, 2:00pm at Fisher Theatre - Detroit in Detroit, MI

    Nov 14

    Sat · 2:00pm

    Be Like Blippi - Detroit

    $72·Fisher Theatre - Detroit·Detroit, MI

    From $72
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to Blippi Live - Joliet on Sun, Nov 15, 2:00pm at Rialto Square Theatre in Joliet, IL

    Nov 15

    Sun · 2:00pm

    Blippi Live - Joliet

    $68·Rialto Square Theatre·Joliet, IL

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Blippi Live - Spartanburg on Sat, Nov 21, 2:00pm at Spartanburg Memorial Auditorium in Spartanburg, SC

    Nov 21

    Sat · 2:00pm

    Blippi Live - Spartanburg

    $67·Spartanburg Memorial Auditorium·Spartanburg, SC

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Be Like Blippi Tour! on Tue, Nov 24, 6:00pm at The Fisher Center at Belmont University in Nashville, TN

    Nov 24

    Tue · 6:00pm

    Be Like Blippi Tour!

    $51·The Fisher Center at Belmont University·Nashville, TN

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Blippi Live - Tysons on Fri, Nov 27, 2:00pm at Capital One Hall in Tysons, VA

    Nov 27

    Fri · 2:00pm

    Blippi Live - Tysons

    $61·Capital One Hall·Tysons, VA

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Blippi Live - Tysons on Fri, Nov 27, 6:00pm at Capital One Hall in Tysons, VA

    Nov 27

    Fri · 6:00pm

    Blippi Live - Tysons

    $61·Capital One Hall·Tysons, VA

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to Blippi Live - Greensburg on Sat, Nov 28, 2:00pm at Palace Theatre - Greensburg, PA in Greensburg, PA

    Nov 28

    Sat · 2:00pm

    Blippi Live - Greensburg

    $62·Palace Theatre - Greensburg, PA·Greensburg, PA

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Blippi Live - Mississauga on Sun, Nov 29, 2:00pm at Living Arts Centre in Mississauga, Canada

    Nov 29

    Sun · 2:00pm

    Blippi Live - Mississauga

    $56·Living Arts Centre·Mississauga, Canada

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Blippi Live - Mississauga on Sun, Nov 29, 6:00pm at Living Arts Centre in Mississauga, Canada

    Nov 29

    Sun · 6:00pm

    Blippi Live - Mississauga

    $56·Living Arts Centre·Mississauga, Canada

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 78 dollars to Blippi Live - Boston on Thu, Dec 3, 6:00pm at Emerson Colonial Theatre in Boston, MA

    Dec 3

    Thu · 6:00pm

    Blippi Live - Boston

    $78·Emerson Colonial Theatre·Boston, MA

    From $78
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Blippi Live - Red Bank on Sat, Dec 5, 1:00pm at Hackensack Meridian Health Theatre at Count Basie Center in Red Bank, NJ

    Dec 5

    Sat · 1:00pm

    Blippi Live - Red Bank

    $56·Hackensack Meridian Health Theatre at Count Basie Center·Red Bank, NJ

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Blippi Live - Red Bank on Sat, Dec 5, 5:00pm at Hackensack Meridian Health Theatre at Count Basie Center in Red Bank, NJ

    Dec 5

    Sat · 5:00pm

    Blippi Live - Red Bank

    $56·Hackensack Meridian Health Theatre at Count Basie Center·Red Bank, NJ

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to Blippi Live - Stamford on Sun, Dec 6, 2:00pm at The Palace Theatre - Stamford in Stamford, CT

    Dec 6

    Sun · 2:00pm

    Blippi Live - Stamford

    $69·The Palace Theatre - Stamford·Stamford, CT

    From $69
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Blippi Live - Greenvale on Wed, Dec 9, 6:00pm at Tilles Center Concert Hall in Greenvale, NY

    Dec 9

    Wed · 6:00pm

    Blippi Live - Greenvale

    $59·Tilles Center Concert Hall·Greenvale, NY

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Blippi Live - Rochester on Thu, Dec 10, 6:00pm at Kodak Center in Rochester, NY

    Dec 10

    Thu · 6:00pm

    Blippi Live - Rochester

    $58·Kodak Center·Rochester, NY

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Blippi Live - Glenside on Fri, Dec 11, 6:00pm at Keswick Theatre in Glenside, PA

    Dec 11

    Fri · 6:00pm

    Blippi Live - Glenside

    $70·Keswick Theatre·Glenside, PA

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to Blippi Live - Brooklyn on Sat, Dec 12, 2:00pm at Kings Theatre - Brooklyn in Brooklyn, NY

    Dec 12

    Sat · 2:00pm

    Blippi Live - Brooklyn

    $79·Kings Theatre - Brooklyn·Brooklyn, NY

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Blippi Live - Mashantucket on Sun, Dec 13, 2:00pm at Great Cedar Showroom at Foxwoods Resort Casino in Mashantucket, CT

    Dec 13

    Sun · 2:00pm

    Blippi Live - Mashantucket

    $63·Great Cedar Showroom at Foxwoods Resort Casino·Mashantucket, CT

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Blippi Live - Knoxville on Saturday, January 16, 2027 at 2:00pm at Tennessee Theatre in Knoxville, TN

    Jan 16, 2027

    Sat · 2:00pm

    Blippi Live - Knoxville

    $56·Tennessee Theatre·Knoxville, TN

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Blippi Live - Atlanta on Sunday, January 17, 2027 at 2:00pm at Atlanta Symphony Hall at Woodruff Arts Center in Atlanta, GA

    Jan 17, 2027

    Sun · 2:00pm

    Blippi Live - Atlanta

    $66·Atlanta Symphony Hall at Woodruff Arts Center·Atlanta, GA

    From $66

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Blippi Live Montreal Tickets

Blippi Live Montreal ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Blippi Live Montreal tickets starting at $177.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Blippi Live tickets in Montreal. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Blippi Live Montreal tickets for as low as $177.

When Blippi Live is coming to Montreal, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Blippi Live Montreal tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Blippi Live Montreal tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Montreal. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Blippi Live is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Blippi Live is coming to Montreal or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Blippi Live tour dates and locations, including Blippi Live concerts in Montreal. If Blippi Live is playing tonight in Montreal, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Blippi Live Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/29/2026Thousand OaksBank Of America Performing Arts Center - Fred Kavli Theatre$30
11/05/2026GreeleyMonfort Concert Hall$66
11/06/2026EmporiaEmporia Granada Theatre$66
11/07/2026WichitaOrpheum Theatre - Wichita$33
11/10/2026AshlandParamount Theater - Ashland$57
11/11/2026MariettaPeople's Bank Theatre$62
11/14/2026DetroitFisher Theatre - Detroit$79
11/15/2026JolietRialto Square Theatre$68
11/21/2026SpartanburgSpartanburg Memorial Auditorium$66
11/24/2026NashvilleThe Fisher Center at Belmont University$50
11/27/2026TysonsCapital One Hall$61
11/27/2026TysonsCapital One Hall$61
11/28/2026GreensburgPalace Theatre - Greensburg, PA$61
11/29/2026MississaugaLiving Arts Centre$55
11/29/2026MississaugaLiving Arts Centre$55
12/03/2026BostonEmerson Colonial Theatre$80
12/05/2026Red BankHackensack Meridian Health Theatre at Count Basie Center$57
12/05/2026Red BankHackensack Meridian Health Theatre at Count Basie Center$57
12/06/2026StamfordThe Palace Theatre - Stamford$68
12/09/2026GreenvaleTilles Center Concert Hall$56

Blippi Live Tickets by City