Fruit Bats Atlanta concerts

All Fruit Bats Atlanta concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Fruit Bats on Tue, Nov 17, 8:00pm at Variety Playhouse in Atlanta, GA

    Nov 17

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Fruit Bats

    $56·Variety Playhouse·Atlanta, GA

    From $56
View events in all cities

All Fruit Bats concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 116 dollars to Fruit Bats on Wed, Oct 21, 7:30pm at Englert Theatre in Iowa City, IA

    Oct 21

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Fruit Bats

    $116·Englert Theatre·Iowa City, IA

    From $116
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 94 dollars to Fruit Bats on Thu, Oct 22, 8:00pm at Fine Line Music Cafe in Minneapolis, MN

    Oct 22

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Fruit Bats

    $94·Fine Line Music Cafe·Minneapolis, MN

    From $94
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 33 dollars to Fruit Bats with Matthew Logan Vasquez on Fri, Oct 23, 8:00pm at Majestic Theatre - WI in Madison, WI

    Oct 23

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Fruit Bats with Matthew Logan Vasquez

    $33·Majestic Theatre - WI·Madison, WI

    From $33
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 36 dollars to Fruit Bats with Matthew Logan Vasquez on Sat, Oct 24, 8:00pm at The Salt Shed - Indoors in Chicago, IL

    Oct 24

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Fruit Bats with Matthew Logan Vasquez

    $36·The Salt Shed - Indoors·Chicago, IL

    From $36
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to Fruit Bats on Thu, Nov 5, 8:00pm at Union Transfer - Philadelphia in Philadelphia, PA

    Nov 5

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Fruit Bats

    $48·Union Transfer - Philadelphia·Philadelphia, PA

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Fruit Bats on Sat, Nov 7, 7:00pm at Royale - Boston in Boston, MA

    Nov 7

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Fruit Bats

    $60·Royale - Boston·Boston, MA

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Fruit Bats on Sun, Nov 8, 8:00pm at State Theatre - Portland, ME in Portland, ME

    Nov 8

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Fruit Bats

    $59·State Theatre - Portland, ME·Portland, ME

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to Fruit Bats on Wed, Nov 11, 8:00pm at Webster Hall in New York, NY

    Nov 11

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Fruit Bats

    $55·Webster Hall·New York, NY

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Fruit Bats (18+) on Thu, Nov 12, 8:00pm at Thunderbird Cafe in Pittsburgh, PA

    Nov 12

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Fruit Bats (18+)

    $59·Thunderbird Cafe·Pittsburgh, PA

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Fruit Bats on Sat, Nov 14, 10:00pm at 9:30 Club in Washington, DC

    Nov 14

    Sat · 10:00pm

    Fruit Bats

    $53·9:30 Club·Washington, DC

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Fruit Bats on Sun, Nov 15, 8:00pm at Cat's Cradle - Carrboro in Carrboro, NC

    Nov 15

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Fruit Bats

    $58·Cat's Cradle - Carrboro·Carrboro, NC

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Fruit Bats on Tue, Nov 17, 8:00pm at Variety Playhouse in Atlanta, GA

    Nov 17

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Fruit Bats

    $56·Variety Playhouse·Atlanta, GA

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to Fruit Bats on Wed, Nov 18, 8:00pm at The Basement East in Nashville, TN

    Nov 18

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Fruit Bats

    $68·The Basement East·Nashville, TN

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Fruit Bats on Thu, Nov 19, 8:00pm at Saturn - Birmingham in Birmingham, AL

    Nov 19

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Fruit Bats

    $56·Saturn - Birmingham·Birmingham, AL

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Fruit Bats on Fri, Nov 20, 8:00pm at Tipitina's - New Orleans in New Orleans, LA

    Nov 20

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Fruit Bats

    $59·Tipitina's - New Orleans·New Orleans, LA

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 103 dollars to Fruit Bats on Sat, Nov 21, 8:00pm at Mohawk in Austin, TX

    Nov 21

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Fruit Bats

    $103·Mohawk·Austin, TX

    From $103

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Fruit Bats Atlanta Tickets

Fruit Bats Atlanta ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Fruit Bats Atlanta tickets starting at $54.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Fruit Bats tickets in Atlanta. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Fruit Bats Atlanta tickets for as low as $54.

When Fruit Bats is coming to Atlanta, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Fruit Bats Atlanta tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Fruit Bats Atlanta tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Atlanta. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Fruit Bats is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Fruit Bats is coming to Atlanta or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Fruit Bats tour dates and locations, including Fruit Bats concerts in Atlanta. If Fruit Bats is playing tonight in Atlanta, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Fruit Bats Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/20/2026LawrenceLiberty Hall$20
10/21/2026Iowa CityEnglert Theatre$107
10/22/2026MinneapolisFine Line Music Cafe$100
10/23/2026MadisonMajestic Theatre - WI$43
10/24/2026ChicagoThe Salt Shed - Indoors$36
11/05/2026PhiladelphiaUnion Transfer - Philadelphia$47
11/06/2026South BurlingtonHigher Ground - BallroomN/A
11/07/2026BostonRoyale - Boston$59
11/08/2026PortlandState Theatre - Portland, ME$57
11/11/2026New YorkWebster Hall$58
11/12/2026PittsburghThunderbird Cafe$64
11/14/2026Washington9:30 Club$52
11/15/2026CarrboroCat's Cradle - Carrboro$57
11/17/2026AtlantaVariety Playhouse$54
11/18/2026NashvilleThe Basement East$67
11/19/2026BirminghamSaturn - Birmingham$55
11/20/2026New OrleansTipitina's - New Orleans$57
11/21/2026AustinMohawk$101

Fruit Bats Tickets by City

Image credit for Fruit Bats: © Suzi Pratt / FilmMagic / Getty Images