Jonah Kagen Denver concerts

All Jonah Kagen Denver concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 113 dollars to Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/17/26) on date to be announced at Red Rocks Amphitheatre in Morrison, CO

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/17/26)

    $113·Red Rocks Amphitheatre·Morrison, CO

    From $113
View events in all cities

All Jonah Kagen concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 14 dollars to Dermot Kennedy with Jonah Kagen (Rescheduled from 10/08/26) on date to be announced at Yuengling Center in Tampa, FL

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy with Jonah Kagen (Rescheduled from 10/08/26)

    $14·Yuengling Center·Tampa, FL

    From $14
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 25 dollars to Dermot Kennedy with Jonah Kagen on date to be announced at Ascend Amphitheater in Nashville, TN

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy with Jonah Kagen

    $25·Ascend Amphitheater·Nashville, TN

    From $25
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 13 dollars to Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/13/26) on date to be announced at Moody Amphitheater in Austin, TX

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/13/26)

    $13·Moody Amphitheater·Austin, TX

    From $13
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/14/26) on date to be announced at The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory in Irving, TX

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/14/26)

    $68·The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory·Irving, TX

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 256 dollars to Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/16/26) on date to be announced at Mishawaka Amphitheatre in Bellvue, CO

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/16/26)

    $256·Mishawaka Amphitheatre·Bellvue, CO

    From $256
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 113 dollars to Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/17/26) on date to be announced at Red Rocks Amphitheatre in Morrison, CO

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/17/26)

    $113·Red Rocks Amphitheatre·Morrison, CO

    From $113
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 14 dollars to Dermot Kennedy with Jonah Kagen on date to be announced at The Greek Theatre - Los Angeles in Los Angeles, CA

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy with Jonah Kagen

    $14·The Greek Theatre - Los Angeles·Los Angeles, CA

    From $14
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 26 dollars to Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/21/26) on date to be announced at Arizona Financial Theatre in Phoenix, AZ

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/21/26)

    $26·Arizona Financial Theatre·Phoenix, AZ

    From $26
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 31 dollars to Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/22/26) on date to be announced at Cal Coast Credit Union Open Air Theatre at SDSU in San Diego, CA

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/22/26)

    $31·Cal Coast Credit Union Open Air Theatre at SDSU·San Diego, CA

    From $31
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 99 dollars to Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/24/26) on date to be announced at Bill Graham Civic Auditorium in San Francisco, CA

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/24/26)

    $99·Bill Graham Civic Auditorium·San Francisco, CA

    From $99
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/26/26) on date to be announced at Paramount Theatre - WA in Seattle, WA

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/26/26)

    $71·Paramount Theatre - WA·Seattle, WA

    From $71
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/27/26) on date to be announced at Moda Center in Portland, OR

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/27/26)

    $46·Moda Center·Portland, OR

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/29/26) on date to be announced at Rogers Arena in Vancouver, Canada

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/29/26)

    $61·Rogers Arena·Vancouver, Canada

    From $61

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Jonah Kagen Denver Tickets

Jonah Kagen Denver ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Jonah Kagen Denver tickets starting at $102.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Jonah Kagen tickets in Denver. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Jonah Kagen Denver tickets for as low as $102.

When Jonah Kagen is coming to Denver, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Jonah Kagen Denver tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Jonah Kagen Denver tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Denver. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Jonah Kagen is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Jonah Kagen is coming to Denver or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Jonah Kagen tour dates and locations, including Jonah Kagen concerts in Denver. If Jonah Kagen is playing tonight in Denver, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Jonah Kagen Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/13/2026AustinMoody Amphitheater$31
10/14/2026IrvingThe Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory$19
10/16/2026BellvueMishawaka Amphitheatre$145
10/17/2026MorrisonRed Rocks Amphitheatre$102
10/21/2026PhoenixArizona Financial Theatre$25
10/22/2026San DiegoCal Coast Credit Union Open Air Theatre at SDSU$43
10/24/2026San FranciscoBill Graham Civic Auditorium$75
10/26/2026SeattleParamount Theatre - WA$69
10/27/2026PortlandModa Center$45
10/29/2026VancouverRogers Arena$60
10/09/2036TampaYuengling Center$13
10/12/2036NashvilleAscend Amphitheater$24
10/20/2036Los AngelesThe Greek Theatre - Los Angeles$13

Jonah Kagen Tickets by City

Image credit for Jonah Kagen: © Astrida Valigorsky / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images