Jonah Kagen Portland concerts

All Jonah Kagen Portland concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/27/26) on date to be announced at Moda Center in Portland, OR

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/27/26)

    $46·Moda Center·Portland, OR

    From $46
View events in all cities

All Jonah Kagen concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 14 dollars to Dermot Kennedy with Jonah Kagen (Rescheduled from 10/08/26) on date to be announced at Yuengling Center in Tampa, FL

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy with Jonah Kagen (Rescheduled from 10/08/26)

    $14·Yuengling Center·Tampa, FL

    From $14
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 25 dollars to Dermot Kennedy with Jonah Kagen on date to be announced at Ascend Amphitheater in Nashville, TN

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy with Jonah Kagen

    $25·Ascend Amphitheater·Nashville, TN

    From $25
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 13 dollars to Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/13/26) on date to be announced at Moody Amphitheater in Austin, TX

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/13/26)

    $13·Moody Amphitheater·Austin, TX

    From $13
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/14/26) on date to be announced at The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory in Irving, TX

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/14/26)

    $68·The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory·Irving, TX

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 256 dollars to Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/16/26) on date to be announced at Mishawaka Amphitheatre in Bellvue, CO

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/16/26)

    $256·Mishawaka Amphitheatre·Bellvue, CO

    From $256
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 113 dollars to Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/17/26) on date to be announced at Red Rocks Amphitheatre in Morrison, CO

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/17/26)

    $113·Red Rocks Amphitheatre·Morrison, CO

    From $113
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 14 dollars to Dermot Kennedy with Jonah Kagen on date to be announced at The Greek Theatre - Los Angeles in Los Angeles, CA

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy with Jonah Kagen

    $14·The Greek Theatre - Los Angeles·Los Angeles, CA

    From $14
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 26 dollars to Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/21/26) on date to be announced at Arizona Financial Theatre in Phoenix, AZ

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/21/26)

    $26·Arizona Financial Theatre·Phoenix, AZ

    From $26
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 31 dollars to Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/22/26) on date to be announced at Cal Coast Credit Union Open Air Theatre at SDSU in San Diego, CA

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/22/26)

    $31·Cal Coast Credit Union Open Air Theatre at SDSU·San Diego, CA

    From $31
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 99 dollars to Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/24/26) on date to be announced at Bill Graham Civic Auditorium in San Francisco, CA

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/24/26)

    $99·Bill Graham Civic Auditorium·San Francisco, CA

    From $99
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/26/26) on date to be announced at Paramount Theatre - WA in Seattle, WA

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/26/26)

    $71·Paramount Theatre - WA·Seattle, WA

    From $71
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/27/26) on date to be announced at Moda Center in Portland, OR

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/27/26)

    $46·Moda Center·Portland, OR

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/29/26) on date to be announced at Rogers Arena in Vancouver, Canada

    Date TBD

    Time TBD

    Dermot Kennedy (Rescheduled from 10/29/26)

    $61·Rogers Arena·Vancouver, Canada

    From $61

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Jonah Kagen Portland Tickets

There are no upcoming events for Jonah Kagen in Portland but you can find Jonah Kagen events in other cities above!

There are no upcoming events for Jonah Kagen in Portland but you can find Jonah Kagen events in other cities above!

When Jonah Kagen is coming to Portland, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Jonah Kagen Portland tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Jonah Kagen Portland tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Portland. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Jonah Kagen is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Jonah Kagen is coming to Portland or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Jonah Kagen tour dates and locations, including Jonah Kagen concerts in Portland. If Jonah Kagen is playing tonight in Portland, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Jonah Kagen Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/09/2036TampaYuengling Center$13
10/12/2036NashvilleAscend Amphitheater$24
10/14/2036AustinMoody Amphitheater$12
10/15/2036IrvingThe Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory$66
10/17/2036BellvueMishawaka Amphitheatre$255
10/18/2036MorrisonRed Rocks Amphitheatre$112
10/20/2036Los AngelesThe Greek Theatre - Los Angeles$13
10/22/2036PhoenixArizona Financial Theatre$25
10/23/2036San DiegoCal Coast Credit Union Open Air Theatre at SDSU$31
10/25/2036San FranciscoBill Graham Civic Auditorium$97
10/27/2036SeattleParamount Theatre - WA$68
10/28/2036PortlandModa Center$45
10/30/2036VancouverRogers Arena$58

Jonah Kagen Tickets by City

Image credit for Jonah Kagen: © Astrida Valigorsky / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images