Mersiv Birmingham concerts

All Mersiv Birmingham concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Mersiv on Wednesday, February 17, 2027 at 8:00pm at Iron City in Birmingham, AL

    Feb 17, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Mersiv

    $60·Iron City·Birmingham, AL

    From $60
View events in all cities

All Mersiv concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 86 dollars to Haunted Fest - Pittsburgh on Fri, Oct 30, 7:00pm at Stage AE in Pittsburgh, PA

    Oct 30

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Haunted Fest - Pittsburgh

    $86·Stage AE·Pittsburgh, PA

    From $86
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to Mersiv on Fri, Nov 6, 9:00pm at Walter Where House - Phoenix in Phoenix, AZ

    Nov 6

    Fri · 9:00pm

    Mersiv

    $48·Walter Where House - Phoenix·Phoenix, AZ

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Tape B with Mersiv on Sat, Dec 5, 7:00pm at WaMu Theater in Seattle, WA

    Dec 5

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Tape B with Mersiv

    $67·WaMu Theater·Seattle, WA

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 41 dollars to Mersiv on Friday, February 5, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Ritz - Raleigh in Raleigh, NC

    Feb 5, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Mersiv

    $41·The Ritz - Raleigh·Raleigh, NC

    From $41
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Mersiv on Saturday, February 6, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Truth - Nashville in Nashville, TN

    Feb 6, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Mersiv

    $54·The Truth - Nashville·Nashville, TN

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Mersiv on Sunday, February 7, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Senate - Columbia, SC in Columbia, SC

    Feb 7, 2027

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Mersiv

    $60·The Senate - Columbia, SC·Columbia, SC

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Mersiv with Costa on Wednesday, February 10, 2027 at 8:00pm at Mercury Ballroom - Louisville in Louisville, KY

    Feb 10, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Mersiv with Costa

    $49·Mercury Ballroom - Louisville·Louisville, KY

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Mersiv with Costa on Thursday, February 11, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Deluxe at Old National Centre in Indianapolis, IN

    Feb 11, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Mersiv with Costa

    $53·The Deluxe at Old National Centre·Indianapolis, IN

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 74 dollars to Mersiv with Heyz on Saturday, February 13, 2027 at 10:00pm at 9:30 Club in Washington, DC

    Feb 13, 2027

    Sat · 10:00pm

    Mersiv with Heyz

    $74·9:30 Club·Washington, DC

    From $74
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Mersiv on Wednesday, February 17, 2027 at 8:00pm at Iron City in Birmingham, AL

    Feb 17, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Mersiv

    $60·Iron City·Birmingham, AL

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to Mersiv with Heyz on Saturday, February 20, 2027 at 8:00pm at Tabernacle Presented by iTHINK Financial in Atlanta, GA

    Feb 20, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Mersiv with Heyz

    $72·Tabernacle Presented by iTHINK Financial·Atlanta, GA

    From $72
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Mersiv on Friday, February 26, 2027 at 8:00pm at Landmark Credit Union Live in Milwaukee, Wi

    Feb 26, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Mersiv

    $51·Landmark Credit Union Live·Milwaukee, Wi

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Mersiv with Eprom on Saturday, February 27, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Salt Shed - Indoors in Chicago, IL

    Feb 27, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Mersiv with Eprom

    $66·The Salt Shed - Indoors·Chicago, IL

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 41 dollars to Mersiv on Wednesday, March 10, 2027 at 7:00pm at Satellite Music Hall in Memphis, TN

    Mar 10, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Mersiv

    $41·Satellite Music Hall·Memphis, TN

    From $41
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Mersiv on Thursday, March 11, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Joy Theater - New Orleans in New Orleans, LA

    Mar 11, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Mersiv

    $61·The Joy Theater - New Orleans·New Orleans, LA

    From $61

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Mersiv Birmingham Tickets

Mersiv Birmingham ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Mersiv Birmingham tickets starting at $58.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Mersiv tickets in Birmingham. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Mersiv Birmingham tickets for as low as $58.

When Mersiv is coming to Birmingham, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Mersiv Birmingham tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Mersiv Birmingham tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Birmingham. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Mersiv is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Mersiv is coming to Birmingham or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Mersiv tour dates and locations, including Mersiv concerts in Birmingham. If Mersiv is playing tonight in Birmingham, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Mersiv Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/30/2026PittsburghStage AE$84
11/06/2026PhoenixWalter Where House - Phoenix$47
12/05/2026SeattleWaMu Theater$66
02/05/2027RaleighThe Ritz - RaleighN/A
02/06/2027NashvilleThe Truth - Nashville$53
02/07/2027ColumbiaThe Senate - Columbia, SC$59
02/10/2027LouisvilleMercury Ballroom - Louisville$49
02/11/2027IndianapolisThe Deluxe at Old National Centre$58
02/13/2027Washington9:30 Club$72
02/17/2027BirminghamIron City$59
02/20/2027AtlantaTabernacle Presented by iTHINK Financial$73
02/26/2027MilwaukeeLandmark Credit Union Live$49
02/27/2027ChicagoThe Salt Shed - Indoors$67
03/10/2027MemphisSatellite Music Hall$40
03/11/2027New OrleansThe Joy Theater - New Orleans$72

Mersiv Tickets by City