Pouya Atlanta concerts

All Pouya Atlanta concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to Pouya on Sat, Nov 28, 8:00pm at Buckhead Theatre in Atlanta, GA

    Nov 28

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Pouya

    $62·Buckhead Theatre·Atlanta, GA

    From $62
View events in all cities

All Pouya concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 226 dollars to Pouya on Sun, Oct 25, 8:00pm at Roseland Theater in Portland, OR

    Oct 25

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Pouya

    $226·Roseland Theater·Portland, OR

    From $226
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to Pouya (Relocated from Temple Theatre) on Tue, Oct 27, 7:00pm at The Crocodile in Seattle, WA

    Oct 27

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Pouya (Relocated from Temple Theatre)

    $71·The Crocodile·Seattle, WA

    From $71
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to Pouya on Wed, Oct 28, 8:00pm at Knitting Factory Spokane in Spokane, WA

    Oct 28

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Pouya

    $64·Knitting Factory Spokane·Spokane, WA

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 38 dollars to Pouya on Sat, Oct 31, 8:00pm at Revolution Concert House & Event Center in Garden City, ID

    Oct 31

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Pouya

    $38·Revolution Concert House & Event Center·Garden City, ID

    From $38
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 117 dollars to Pouya on Tue, Nov 3, 6:00pm at Fillmore Minneapolis in Minneapolis, MN

    Nov 3

    Tue · 6:00pm

    Pouya

    $117·Fillmore Minneapolis·Minneapolis, MN

    From $117
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 75 dollars to Pouya on Wed, Nov 4, 8:00pm at The Granada in Lawrence, KS

    Nov 4

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Pouya

    $75·The Granada·Lawrence, KS

    From $75
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Pouya on Thu, Nov 5, 7:30pm at Riviera Theatre - Chicago in Chicago, IL

    Nov 5

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Pouya

    $60·Riviera Theatre - Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 73 dollars to Pouya on Sat, Nov 7, 7:00pm at The Intersection - Grand Rapids in Grand Rapids, MI

    Nov 7

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Pouya

    $73·The Intersection - Grand Rapids·Grand Rapids, MI

    From $73
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 32 dollars to Pouya on Sun, Nov 8, 7:00pm at The Fillmore Detroit in Detroit, MI

    Nov 8

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Pouya

    $32·The Fillmore Detroit·Detroit, MI

    From $32
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 461 dollars to Pouya with Fat Nick on Tue, Nov 10, 7:00pm at The Mod Club in Toronto, Canada

    Nov 10

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Pouya with Fat Nick

    $461·The Mod Club·Toronto, Canada

    From $461
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 89 dollars to Pouya on Wed, Nov 11, 7:00pm at Electric City - Buffalo in Buffalo, NY

    Nov 11

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Pouya

    $89·Electric City - Buffalo·Buffalo, NY

    From $89
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 82 dollars to Pouya on Thu, Nov 12, 6:00pm at House Of Blues - Cleveland in Cleveland, OH

    Nov 12

    Thu · 6:00pm

    Pouya

    $82·House Of Blues - Cleveland·Cleveland, OH

    From $82
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Pouya on Sat, Nov 14, 6:00pm at Roxian Theatre in McKees Rocks, PA

    Nov 14

    Sat · 6:00pm

    Pouya

    $60·Roxian Theatre·McKees Rocks, PA

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Pouya (16+) on Sun, Nov 15, 7:00pm at Empire Live - Albany in Albany, NY

    Nov 15

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Pouya (16+)

    $61·Empire Live - Albany·Albany, NY

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Pouya on Tue, Nov 17, 6:00pm at Big Night Live in Boston, MA

    Nov 17

    Tue · 6:00pm

    Pouya

    $56·Big Night Live·Boston, MA

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 38 dollars to Pouya on Wed, Nov 18, 7:30pm at Toads in New Haven, CT

    Nov 18

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Pouya

    $38·Toads·New Haven, CT

    From $38
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Pouya on Thu, Nov 19, 7:00pm at Gramercy Theatre in New York, NY

    Nov 19

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Pouya

    $50·Gramercy Theatre·New York, NY

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 89 dollars to Pouya on Sat, Nov 21, 8:00pm at Theatre of Living Arts in Philadelphia, PA

    Nov 21

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Pouya

    $89·Theatre of Living Arts·Philadelphia, PA

    From $89
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 39 dollars to Pouya on Sun, Nov 22, 8:00pm at The Fillmore - Silver Spring in Silver Spring, MD

    Nov 22

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Pouya

    $39·The Fillmore - Silver Spring·Silver Spring, MD

    From $39
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Pouya on Tue, Nov 24, 7:30pm at The NorVa - Norfolk in Norfolk, VA

    Nov 24

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Pouya

    $60·The NorVa - Norfolk·Norfolk, VA

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 41 dollars to Pouya on Wed, Nov 25, 7:00pm at The Ritz - Raleigh in Raleigh, NC

    Nov 25

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Pouya

    $41·The Ritz - Raleigh·Raleigh, NC

    From $41
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Pouya on Fri, Nov 27, 8:00pm at The Fillmore - Charlotte in Charlotte, NC

    Nov 27

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Pouya

    $59·The Fillmore - Charlotte·Charlotte, NC

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to Pouya on Sat, Nov 28, 8:00pm at Buckhead Theatre in Atlanta, GA

    Nov 28

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Pouya

    $62·Buckhead Theatre·Atlanta, GA

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to Pouya on Sun, Nov 29, 7:30pm at Brooklyn Bowl - Nashville in Nashville, TN

    Nov 29

    Sun · 7:30pm

    Pouya

    $65·Brooklyn Bowl - Nashville·Nashville, TN

    From $65

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Pouya Atlanta Tickets

Pouya Atlanta ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Pouya Atlanta tickets starting at $58.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Pouya tickets in Atlanta. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Pouya Atlanta tickets for as low as $58.

When Pouya is coming to Atlanta, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Pouya Atlanta tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Pouya Atlanta tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Atlanta. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Pouya is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Pouya is coming to Atlanta or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Pouya tour dates and locations, including Pouya concerts in Atlanta. If Pouya is playing tonight in Atlanta, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Pouya Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/25/2026PortlandRoseland Theater$241
10/27/2026SeattleThe Crocodile$70
10/28/2026SpokaneKnitting Factory Spokane$63
10/31/2026Garden CityRevolution Concert House & Event Center$35
11/03/2026MinneapolisFillmore Minneapolis$118
11/04/2026LawrenceThe Granada$73
11/05/2026ChicagoRiviera Theatre - Chicago$59
11/07/2026Grand RapidsThe Intersection - Grand Rapids$72
11/08/2026DetroitThe Fillmore Detroit$31
11/10/2026TorontoThe Mod Club$460
11/11/2026BuffaloElectric City - Buffalo$89
11/11/2026BuffaloBuffalo RiverWorksN/A
11/12/2026ClevelandHouse Of Blues - Cleveland$78
11/14/2026McKees RocksRoxian Theatre$58
11/15/2026AlbanyEmpire Live - Albany$59
11/17/2026BostonBig Night Live$56
11/18/2026New HavenToads$38
11/19/2026New YorkGramercy Theatre$50
11/21/2026PhiladelphiaTheatre of Living Arts$90
11/22/2026Silver SpringThe Fillmore - Silver Spring$38

Pouya Tickets by City

Image credit for Pouya: © © 2020 / all-rights-reserved