The Red Clay Strays Oklahoma City concerts

All The Red Clay Strays Oklahoma City concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 76 dollars to The Red Clay Strays with St. Paul & The Broken Bones on Thursday, September 16, 2027 at 7:00pm at Paycom Center in Oklahoma City, OK

    Sep 16, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    The Red Clay Strays with St. Paul & The Broken Bones

    $76·Paycom Center·Oklahoma City, OK

    From $76
View events in all cities

All The Red Clay Strays concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to The Red Clay Strays with Shane Smith & The Saints and Brent Cobb on Sat, Oct 31, 6:30pm at Legacy Arena at The BJCC in Birmingham, AL

    Oct 31

    Sat · 6:30pm

    The Red Clay Strays with Shane Smith & The Saints and Brent Cobb

    $58·Legacy Arena at The BJCC·Birmingham, AL

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 118 dollars to The Red Clay Strays with Muscadine Bloodlines and Brent Cobb on Thu, Nov 5, 6:30pm at Raising Cane's River Center in Baton Rouge, LA

    Nov 5

    Thu · 6:30pm

    The Red Clay Strays with Muscadine Bloodlines and Brent Cobb

    $118·Raising Cane's River Center·Baton Rouge, LA

    From $118
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to The Red Clay Strays with Muscadine Bloodlines and Brent Cobb on Fri, Nov 6, 6:30pm at Brookshire Grocery Arena in Bossier City, LA

    Nov 6

    Fri · 6:30pm

    The Red Clay Strays with Muscadine Bloodlines and Brent Cobb

    $55·Brookshire Grocery Arena·Bossier City, LA

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 75 dollars to The Red Clay Strays with Muscadine Bloodlines and Brent Cobb on Sun, Nov 8, 6:30pm at First National Bank Arena in Jonesboro, AR

    Nov 8

    Sun · 6:30pm

    The Red Clay Strays with Muscadine Bloodlines and Brent Cobb

    $75·First National Bank Arena·Jonesboro, AR

    From $75
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 75 dollars to The Red Clay Strays with Travis Tritt on Fri, Nov 13, 6:30pm at State Farm Arena in Atlanta, GA

    Nov 13

    Fri · 6:30pm

    The Red Clay Strays with Travis Tritt

    $75·State Farm Arena·Atlanta, GA

    From $75
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to The Red Clay Strays with Muscadine Bloodlines and Brent Cobb on Sat, Dec 5, 6:30pm at MGM Grand Garden Arena in Las Vegas, NV

    Dec 5

    Sat · 6:30pm

    The Red Clay Strays with Muscadine Bloodlines and Brent Cobb

    $68·MGM Grand Garden Arena·Las Vegas, NV

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 83 dollars to The Red Clay Strays on Friday, January 22, 2027 at 7:00pm at Lenovo Center in Raleigh, NC

    Jan 22, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    The Red Clay Strays

    $83·Lenovo Center·Raleigh, NC

    From $83
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 85 dollars to The Red Clay Strays with Avery Anna on Saturday, January 23, 2027 at 7:00pm at Colonial Life Arena in Columbia, SC

    Jan 23, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    The Red Clay Strays with Avery Anna

    $85·Colonial Life Arena·Columbia, SC

    From $85
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 75 dollars to The Red Clay Strays with Avery Anna on Thursday, January 28, 2027 at 7:00pm at Allstate Arena in Rosemont, IL

    Jan 28, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    The Red Clay Strays with Avery Anna

    $75·Allstate Arena·Rosemont, IL

    From $75
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 86 dollars to The Red Clay Strays with Avery Anna on Friday, January 29, 2027 at 7:00pm at Enterprise Center in Saint Louis, MO

    Jan 29, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    The Red Clay Strays with Avery Anna

    $86·Enterprise Center·Saint Louis, MO

    From $86
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to The Red Clay Strays with Avery Anna on Sunday, January 31, 2027 at 7:00pm at CHI Health Center Omaha in Omaha, NE

    Jan 31, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    The Red Clay Strays with Avery Anna

    $81·CHI Health Center Omaha·Omaha, NE

    From $81
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to The Red Clay Strays: Grateful Tour on Thursday, February 4, 2027 at 7:00pm at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH

    Feb 4, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    The Red Clay Strays: Grateful Tour

    $57·Rocket Arena·Cleveland, OH

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 78 dollars to The Red Clay Strays with Avery Anna on Friday, February 5, 2027 at 7:00pm at Gainbridge Fieldhouse in Indianapolis, IN

    Feb 5, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    The Red Clay Strays with Avery Anna

    $78·Gainbridge Fieldhouse·Indianapolis, IN

    From $78
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 87 dollars to The Red Clay Strays with Avery Anna on Thursday, February 11, 2027 at 7:00pm at Charleston Coliseum & Convention Center in Charleston, WV

    Feb 11, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    The Red Clay Strays with Avery Anna

    $87·Charleston Coliseum & Convention Center·Charleston, WV

    From $87
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 94 dollars to The Red Clay Strays with Avery Anna on Thursday, February 25, 2027 at 7:00pm at Hertz Arena in Estero, FL

    Feb 25, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    The Red Clay Strays with Avery Anna

    $94·Hertz Arena·Estero, FL

    From $94
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 800 dollars to Hondo Rodeo Fest - 3 Day Pass - with Cody Johnson, Nickelback, Jason Aldean, and more on Friday, February 26, 2027 at time to be announced at Raymond James Stadium in Tampa, FL

    Feb 26, 2027

    Fri · TBD

    Hondo Rodeo Fest - 3 Day Pass - with Cody Johnson, Nickelback, Jason Aldean, and more

    $800·Raymond James Stadium·Tampa, FL

    From $800
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to The Red Clay Strays on Friday, February 26, 2027 at 7:00pm at VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena in Jacksonville, FL

    Feb 26, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    The Red Clay Strays

    $79·VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena·Jacksonville, FL

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 86 dollars to Hondo Rodeo Fest - Round Three - with Jason Aldean + The Red Clay Strays on Sunday, February 28, 2027 at 6:00pm at Raymond James Stadium in Tampa, FL

    Feb 28, 2027

    Sun · 6:00pm

    Hondo Rodeo Fest - Round Three - with Jason Aldean + The Red Clay Strays

    $86·Raymond James Stadium·Tampa, FL

    From $86
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 80 dollars to The Red Clay Strays with The Bends on Thursday, March 11, 2027 at 7:00pm at SaskTel Centre in Saskatoon, Canada

    Mar 11, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    The Red Clay Strays with The Bends

    $80·SaskTel Centre·Saskatoon, Canada

    From $80
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 89 dollars to The Red Clay Strays with The Bends on Friday, March 12, 2027 at 7:00pm at Rogers Place in Edmonton, Canada

    Mar 12, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    The Red Clay Strays with The Bends

    $89·Rogers Place·Edmonton, Canada

    From $89
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 85 dollars to The Red Clay Strays with The Bends on Sunday, March 14, 2027 at 7:00pm at Canada Life Centre in Winnipeg, Canada

    Mar 14, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    The Red Clay Strays with The Bends

    $85·Canada Life Centre·Winnipeg, Canada

    From $85
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 146 dollars to The Red Clay Strays with Avery Anna on Thursday, March 18, 2027 at 7:00pm at Mohegan Sun Arena in Uncasville, CT

    Mar 18, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    The Red Clay Strays with Avery Anna

    $146·Mohegan Sun Arena·Uncasville, CT

    From $146
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to The Red Clay Strays with Avery Anna on Friday, March 19, 2027 at 7:00pm at PPL Center in Allentown, PA

    Mar 19, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    The Red Clay Strays with Avery Anna

    $81·PPL Center·Allentown, PA

    From $81
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 87 dollars to The Red Clay Strays with St. Paul & The Broken Bones on Thursday, March 25, 2027 at 7:00pm at Regions Arena in Mobile, AL

    Mar 25, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    The Red Clay Strays with St. Paul & The Broken Bones

    $87·Regions Arena·Mobile, AL

    From $87
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 103 dollars to The Red Clay Strays with St. Paul & The Broken Bones on Friday, March 26, 2027 at 7:00pm at Regions Arena in Mobile, AL

    Mar 26, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    The Red Clay Strays with St. Paul & The Broken Bones

    $103·Regions Arena·Mobile, AL

    From $103

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About The Red Clay Strays Oklahoma City Tickets

The Red Clay Strays Oklahoma City ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find The Red Clay Strays Oklahoma City tickets starting at $76.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest The Red Clay Strays tickets in Oklahoma City. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap The Red Clay Strays Oklahoma City tickets for as low as $76.

When The Red Clay Strays is coming to Oklahoma City, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy The Red Clay Strays Oklahoma City tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on The Red Clay Strays Oklahoma City tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Oklahoma City. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If The Red Clay Strays is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if The Red Clay Strays is coming to Oklahoma City or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of The Red Clay Strays tour dates and locations, including The Red Clay Strays concerts in Oklahoma City. If The Red Clay Strays is playing tonight in Oklahoma City, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

The Red Clay Strays Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/31/2026BirminghamLegacy Arena at The BJCC$61
11/05/2026Baton RougeRaising Cane's River Center$82
11/06/2026Bossier CityBrookshire Grocery Arena$54
11/08/2026JonesboroFirst National Bank Arena$74
11/13/2026AtlantaState Farm Arena$75
12/05/2026Las VegasMGM Grand Garden Arena$71
01/22/2027RaleighLenovo Center$81
01/23/2027ColumbiaColonial Life Arena$82
01/28/2027RosemontAllstate Arena$74
01/29/2027Saint LouisEnterprise Center$84
01/31/2027OmahaCHI Health Center Omaha$81
02/04/2027ClevelandRocket Arena$56
02/05/2027IndianapolisGainbridge Fieldhouse$77
02/11/2027CharlestonCharleston Coliseum & Convention Center$85
02/25/2027EsteroHertz Arena$94
02/26/2027TampaRaymond James Stadium$772
02/26/2027JacksonvilleVyStar Veterans Memorial Arena$80
02/28/2027TampaRaymond James Stadium$85
03/11/2027SaskatoonSaskTel Centre$79
03/12/2027EdmontonRogers Place$87

The Red Clay Strays Tickets by City