Cyclops Vancouver concerts

All Cyclops Vancouver concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 86 dollars to ALLEYCVT with Cyclops on Fri, Nov 13, 6:30pm at PNE Forum - Vancouver in Vancouver, Canada

    Nov 13

    Fri · 6:30pm

    ALLEYCVT with Cyclops

    $86·PNE Forum - Vancouver·Vancouver, Canada

    From $86
View events in all cities

All Cyclops concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 86 dollars to ALLEYCVT with Cyclops on Fri, Nov 13, 6:30pm at PNE Forum - Vancouver in Vancouver, Canada

    Nov 13

    Fri · 6:30pm

    ALLEYCVT with Cyclops

    $86·PNE Forum - Vancouver·Vancouver, Canada

    From $86
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 73 dollars to ALLEYCVT with Cyclops on Sat, Nov 14, 8:00pm at Grey Eagle Event Centre - Calgary in Calgary, Canada

    Nov 14

    Sat · 8:00pm

    ALLEYCVT with Cyclops

    $73·Grey Eagle Event Centre - Calgary·Calgary, Canada

    From $73
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Cyclops on Thu, Dec 31, 9:00pm at Madrid Theatre - Kansas City in Kansas City, MO

    Dec 31

    Thu · 9:00pm

    Cyclops

    $52·Madrid Theatre - Kansas City·Kansas City, MO

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Cyclops on Friday, January 15, 2027 at 9:00pm at Area15 in Las Vegas, NV

    Jan 15, 2027

    Fri · 9:00pm

    Cyclops

    $54·Area15·Las Vegas, NV

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 115 dollars to Cyclops on Saturday, January 23, 2027 at 9:00pm at Soundwell in Salt Lake City, UT

    Jan 23, 2027

    Sat · 9:00pm

    Cyclops

    $115·Soundwell·Salt Lake City, UT

    From $115
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Cyclops on Friday, January 29, 2027 at 9:00pm at Aura Live - Nashville in Nashville, TN

    Jan 29, 2027

    Fri · 9:00pm

    Cyclops

    $49·Aura Live - Nashville·Nashville, TN

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to Cyclops on Saturday, January 30, 2027 at 9:00pm at Elevation at The Intersection in Grand Rapids, MI

    Jan 30, 2027

    Sat · 9:00pm

    Cyclops

    $48·Elevation at The Intersection·Grand Rapids, MI

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 98 dollars to Cyclops on Saturday, February 6, 2027 at 10:00pm at SILO Brooklyn in Brooklyn, NY

    Feb 6, 2027

    Sat · 10:00pm

    Cyclops

    $98·SILO Brooklyn·Brooklyn, NY

    From $98
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 127 dollars to Cyclops on Friday, February 19, 2027 at 8:00pm at Joe's on Weed St. in Chicago, IL

    Feb 19, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Cyclops

    $127·Joe's on Weed St.·Chicago, IL

    From $127
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Cyclops on Saturday, February 20, 2027 at 9:00pm at The LOFT at Skyway Theatre in Minneapolis, MN

    Feb 20, 2027

    Sat · 9:00pm

    Cyclops

    $63·The LOFT at Skyway Theatre·Minneapolis, MN

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Cyclops on Friday, March 12, 2027 at 10:00pm at Blackbox Theater - Charlotte in Charlotte, NC

    Mar 12, 2027

    Fri · 10:00pm

    Cyclops

    $54·Blackbox Theater - Charlotte·Charlotte, NC

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Cyclops on Saturday, March 13, 2027 at 10:00pm at Wish Lounge at Believe Music Hall in Atlanta, GA

    Mar 13, 2027

    Sat · 10:00pm

    Cyclops

    $59·Wish Lounge at Believe Music Hall·Atlanta, GA

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to Cyclops on Friday, March 26, 2027 at 8:00pm at Knitting Factory Concert House - Boise in Boise, ID

    Mar 26, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Cyclops

    $55·Knitting Factory Concert House - Boise·Boise, ID

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to Cyclops on Saturday, March 27, 2027 at 8:00pm at Knitting Factory Spokane in Spokane, WA

    Mar 27, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Cyclops

    $55·Knitting Factory Spokane·Spokane, WA

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 75 dollars to Cyclops on Saturday, April 3, 2027 at 10:00pm at Royale - Boston in Boston, MA

    Apr 3, 2027

    Sat · 10:00pm

    Cyclops

    $75·Royale - Boston·Boston, MA

    From $75
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to Cyclops with Paper Skies on Friday, April 9, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Deluxe at Old National Centre in Indianapolis, IN

    Apr 9, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Cyclops with Paper Skies

    $45·The Deluxe at Old National Centre·Indianapolis, IN

    From $45
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 43 dollars to Cyclops on Saturday, April 10, 2027 at 9:00pm at Peabody's Nightclub in Virginia Beach, VA

    Apr 10, 2027

    Sat · 9:00pm

    Cyclops

    $43·Peabody's Nightclub·Virginia Beach, VA

    From $43
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 134 dollars to Cyclops on Thursday, April 15, 2027 at 9:00pm at Ductwork at SILO Dallas in Dallas, TX

    Apr 15, 2027

    Thu · 9:00pm

    Cyclops

    $134·Ductwork at SILO Dallas·Dallas, TX

    From $134
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Cyclops (18+) on Friday, April 16, 2027 at 9:00pm at 9PM Music Venue in Houston, TX

    Apr 16, 2027

    Fri · 9:00pm

    Cyclops (18+)

    $50·9PM Music Venue·Houston, TX

    From $50

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Cyclops Vancouver Tickets

Cyclops Vancouver ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Cyclops Vancouver tickets starting at $102.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Cyclops tickets in Vancouver. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Cyclops Vancouver tickets for as low as $102.

When Cyclops is coming to Vancouver, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Cyclops Vancouver tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Cyclops Vancouver tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Vancouver. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Cyclops is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Cyclops is coming to Vancouver or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Cyclops tour dates and locations, including Cyclops concerts in Vancouver. If Cyclops is playing tonight in Vancouver, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Cyclops Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/13/2026VancouverPNE Forum - Vancouver$102
11/14/2026CalgaryGrey Eagle Event Centre - Calgary$67
12/31/2026Kansas CityMadrid Theatre - Kansas City$51
01/15/2027Las VegasArea15$53
01/23/2027Salt Lake CitySoundwell$116
01/29/2027NashvilleAura Live - Nashville$49
01/30/2027Grand RapidsElevation at The Intersection$47
02/05/2027PhiladelphiaOtherworld PhiladelphiaN/A
02/06/2027BrooklynSILO Brooklyn$97
02/12/2027ColumbusOtherworldN/A
02/13/2027TorontoNoir Inside RebelN/A
02/19/2027ChicagoJoe's on Weed St.$126
02/20/2027MinneapolisThe LOFT at Skyway Theatre$62
03/12/2027CharlotteBlackbox Theater - Charlotte$53
03/13/2027AtlantaWish Lounge at Believe Music Hall$57
03/26/2027BoiseKnitting Factory Concert House - Boise$55
03/27/2027SpokaneKnitting Factory Spokane$54
04/02/2027MontrealSainte-Catherine HallN/A
04/03/2027BostonRoyale - Boston$75
04/09/2027IndianapolisThe Deluxe at Old National Centre$44

Cyclops Tickets by City