Lenny Pearce Atlanta concerts

All Lenny Pearce Atlanta concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to Lenny Pearce on Sat, Nov 14, 12:30pm at The Eastern - Atlanta in Atlanta, GA

    Nov 14

    Sat · 12:30pm

    Lenny Pearce

    $68·The Eastern - Atlanta·Atlanta, GA

    From $68
View events in all cities

All Lenny Pearce concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Lenny Pearce on Sat, Oct 17, 12:30pm at Navy Pier in Chicago, IL

    Oct 17

    Sat · 12:30pm

    Lenny Pearce

    $67·Navy Pier·Chicago, IL

    Tickets on sale 6/15 at 12pm et
    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 43 dollars to Lenny Pearce on Sun, Oct 18, 12:30pm at Palace Theatre - St. Paul in Minneapolis, MN

    Oct 18

    Sun · 12:30pm

    Lenny Pearce

    $43·Palace Theatre - St. Paul·Minneapolis, MN

    From $43
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to Lenny Pearce on Wed, Oct 21, 6:00pm at Rockwell At The Complex in Salt Lake City, UT

    Oct 21

    Wed · 6:00pm

    Lenny Pearce

    $69·Rockwell At The Complex·Salt Lake City, UT

    Tickets on sale 6/15 at 12pm et
    From $69
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to Lenny Pearce on Fri, Oct 23, 6:00pm at Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall in Portland, OR

    Oct 23

    Fri · 6:00pm

    Lenny Pearce

    $68·Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall·Portland, OR

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 33 dollars to Lenny Pearce on Sat, Oct 24, 12:30pm at Paramount Theatre - WA in Seattle, WA

    Oct 24

    Sat · 12:30pm

    Lenny Pearce

    $33·Paramount Theatre - WA·Seattle, WA

    From $33
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to Lenny Pearce on Mon, Oct 26, 6:00pm at Channel 24 - Sacramento in Sacramento, CA

    Oct 26

    Mon · 6:00pm

    Lenny Pearce

    $55·Channel 24 - Sacramento·Sacramento, CA

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 23 dollars to Lenny Pearce on Tue, Oct 27, 6:00pm at Fox Theater - Oakland in Oakland, CA

    Oct 27

    Tue · 6:00pm

    Lenny Pearce

    $23·Fox Theater - Oakland·Oakland, CA

    From $23
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Lenny Pearce on Wed, Oct 28, 6:00pm at The Wiltern in Los Angeles, CA

    Oct 28

    Wed · 6:00pm

    Lenny Pearce

    $66·The Wiltern·Los Angeles, CA

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 42 dollars to Lenny Pearce on Fri, Oct 30, 6:00pm at Riverside Municipal Auditorium in Riverside, CA

    Oct 30

    Fri · 6:00pm

    Lenny Pearce

    $42·Riverside Municipal Auditorium·Riverside, CA

    From $42
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Lenny Pearce on Sat, Oct 31, 11:30am at Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas in Las Vegas, NV

    Oct 31

    Sat · 11:30am

    Lenny Pearce

    $58·Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas·Las Vegas, NV

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 131 dollars to Lenny Pearce on Sat, Oct 31, 2:00pm at Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas in Las Vegas, NV

    Oct 31

    Sat · 2:00pm

    Lenny Pearce

    $131·Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas·Las Vegas, NV

    From $131
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 40 dollars to Lenny Pearce on Sun, Nov 1, 12:30pm at Arizona Financial Theatre in Phoenix, AZ

    Nov 1

    Sun · 12:30pm

    Lenny Pearce

    $40·Arizona Financial Theatre·Phoenix, AZ

    From $40
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Lenny Pearce on Tue, Nov 3, 5:00pm at The Criterion - OKC in Oklahoma City, OK

    Nov 3

    Tue · 5:00pm

    Lenny Pearce

    $49·The Criterion - OKC·Oklahoma City, OK

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 19 dollars to Lenny Pearce on Thu, Nov 5, 6:00pm at Aztec Theatre in San Antonio, TX

    Nov 5

    Thu · 6:00pm

    Lenny Pearce

    $19·Aztec Theatre·San Antonio, TX

    From $19
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 36 dollars to Lenny Pearce on Fri, Nov 6, 6:00pm at Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater in Austin, TX

    Nov 6

    Fri · 6:00pm

    Lenny Pearce

    $36·Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater·Austin, TX

    From $36
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 34 dollars to Lenny Pearce on Sat, Nov 7, 5:00pm at The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory in Irving, TX

    Nov 7

    Sat · 5:00pm

    Lenny Pearce

    $34·The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory·Irving, TX

    From $34
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Lenny Pearce on Sun, Nov 8, 12:30pm at Bayou Music Center in Houston, TX

    Nov 8

    Sun · 12:30pm

    Lenny Pearce

    $59·Bayou Music Center·Houston, TX

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 38 dollars to Lenny Pearce on Tue, Nov 10, 6:00pm at Hard Rock Live Orlando in Orlando, FL

    Nov 10

    Tue · 6:00pm

    Lenny Pearce

    $38·Hard Rock Live Orlando·Orlando, FL

    From $38
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to LENNY PEARCE - TODDLER RAVE WORLD TOUR on Wed, Nov 11, 6:00pm at FTL War Memorial Auditorium in Fort Lauderdale, FL

    Nov 11

    Wed · 6:00pm

    LENNY PEARCE - TODDLER RAVE WORLD TOUR

    $50·FTL War Memorial Auditorium·Fort Lauderdale, FL

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 39 dollars to Lenny Pearce on Thu, Nov 12, 6:00pm at Duke Energy Center for the Arts - Mahaffey Theater in Saint Petersburg, FL

    Nov 12

    Thu · 6:00pm

    Lenny Pearce

    $39·Duke Energy Center for the Arts - Mahaffey Theater·Saint Petersburg, FL

    From $39
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to Lenny Pearce on Sat, Nov 14, 12:30pm at The Eastern - Atlanta in Atlanta, GA

    Nov 14

    Sat · 12:30pm

    Lenny Pearce

    $68·The Eastern - Atlanta·Atlanta, GA

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 73 dollars to Lenny Pearce on Sun, Nov 15, 5:30pm at Marathon Music Works in Nashville, TN

    Nov 15

    Sun · 5:30pm

    Lenny Pearce

    $73·Marathon Music Works·Nashville, TN

    From $73
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to Lenny Pearce on Tue, Nov 17, 6:00pm at The NorVa - Norfolk in Norfolk, VA

    Nov 17

    Tue · 6:00pm

    Lenny Pearce

    $64·The NorVa - Norfolk·Norfolk, VA

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to Lenny Pearce on Wed, Nov 18, 6:00pm at The National - Richmond in Richmond, VA

    Nov 18

    Wed · 6:00pm

    Lenny Pearce

    $65·The National - Richmond·Richmond, VA

    From $65
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Lenny Pearce on Thu, Nov 19, 6:00pm at Stage AE in Pittsburgh, PA

    Nov 19

    Thu · 6:00pm

    Lenny Pearce

    $67·Stage AE·Pittsburgh, PA

    From $67

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Lenny Pearce Atlanta Tickets

Lenny Pearce Atlanta ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Lenny Pearce Atlanta tickets starting at $68.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Lenny Pearce tickets in Atlanta. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Lenny Pearce Atlanta tickets for as low as $68.

When Lenny Pearce is coming to Atlanta, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Lenny Pearce Atlanta tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Lenny Pearce Atlanta tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Atlanta. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Lenny Pearce is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Lenny Pearce is coming to Atlanta or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Lenny Pearce tour dates and locations, including Lenny Pearce concerts in Atlanta. If Lenny Pearce is playing tonight in Atlanta, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Lenny Pearce Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/16/2026MadisonThe Sylvee$54
10/17/2026ChicagoNavy Pier$74
10/18/2026MinneapolisPalace Theatre - St. Paul$52
10/21/2026Salt Lake CityRockwell At The Complex$67
10/23/2026PortlandArlene Schnitzer Concert Hall$69
10/24/2026SeattleParamount Theatre - WA$37
10/26/2026SacramentoChannel 24 - Sacramento$60
10/27/2026OaklandFox Theater - Oakland$24
10/28/2026Los AngelesThe Wiltern$63
10/30/2026RiversideRiverside Municipal Auditorium$32
10/31/2026Las VegasBrooklyn Bowl Las Vegas$56
10/31/2026Las VegasBrooklyn Bowl Las Vegas$130
11/01/2026PhoenixArizona Financial Theatre$39
11/03/2026Oklahoma CityThe Criterion - OKC$48
11/05/2026San AntonioAztec Theatre$25
11/06/2026AustinStubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater$35
11/07/2026IrvingThe Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory$33
11/08/2026HoustonBayou Music Center$59
11/10/2026OrlandoHard Rock Live Orlando$37
11/11/2026Fort LauderdaleFTL War Memorial Auditorium$49

Lenny Pearce Tickets by City