Sammy Rae & The Friends New York concerts

All Sammy Rae & The Friends New York concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 38 dollars to Sammy Rae & The Friends on Thu, Nov 5, 7:00pm at Brooklyn Paramount in Brooklyn, NY

    Nov 5

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Sammy Rae & The Friends

    $38·Brooklyn Paramount·Brooklyn, NY

    From $38
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Sammy Rae & The Friends on Fri, Nov 6, 7:00pm at Brooklyn Paramount in Brooklyn, NY

    Nov 6

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Sammy Rae & The Friends

    $49·Brooklyn Paramount·Brooklyn, NY

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Sammy Rae & The Friends on Friday, February 19, 2027 at 8:00pm at College Street Music Hall in New Haven, CT

    Feb 19, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Sammy Rae & The Friends

    $66·College Street Music Hall·New Haven, CT

    From $66
View events in all cities

All Sammy Rae & The Friends concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to Sammy Rae & The Friends with Melt on Thu, Oct 22, 7:00pm at Palace Theatre - St. Paul in Minneapolis, MN

    Oct 22

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Sammy Rae & The Friends with Melt

    $71·Palace Theatre - St. Paul·Minneapolis, MN

    From $71
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to Sammy Rae & The Friends on Fri, Oct 23, 8:00pm at The Salt Shed - Indoors in Chicago, IL

    Oct 23

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Sammy Rae & The Friends

    $47·The Salt Shed - Indoors·Chicago, IL

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 36 dollars to Sammy Rae & The Friends on Sat, Oct 24, 8:00pm at The Sylvee in Madison, WI

    Oct 24

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Sammy Rae & The Friends

    $36·The Sylvee·Madison, WI

    From $36
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 38 dollars to Sammy Rae & The Friends on Mon, Oct 26, 8:00pm at The Pageant - St. Louis in St. Louis, MO

    Oct 26

    Mon · 8:00pm

    Sammy Rae & The Friends

    $38·The Pageant - St. Louis·St. Louis, MO

    From $38
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 35 dollars to Sammy Rae & The Friends on Tue, Oct 27, 7:00pm at Bogarts - Cincinnati in Cincinnati, OH

    Oct 27

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Sammy Rae & The Friends

    $35·Bogarts - Cincinnati·Cincinnati, OH

    From $35
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Sammy Rae & The Friends with Melt on Wed, Oct 28, 8:00pm at Stage AE in Pittsburgh, PA

    Oct 28

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Sammy Rae & The Friends with Melt

    $63·Stage AE·Pittsburgh, PA

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 42 dollars to Sammy Rae & The Friends with Melt on Fri, Oct 30, 8:00pm at The Eastern - Atlanta in Atlanta, GA

    Oct 30

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Sammy Rae & The Friends with Melt

    $42·The Eastern - Atlanta·Atlanta, GA

    From $42
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to Sammy Rae & The Friends on Sat, Oct 31, 8:00pm at The Fillmore - Charlotte in Charlotte, NC

    Oct 31

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Sammy Rae & The Friends

    $45·The Fillmore - Charlotte·Charlotte, NC

    From $45
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to Sammy Rae & The Friends on Sun, Nov 1, 7:00pm at The Ritz - Raleigh in Raleigh, NC

    Nov 1

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Sammy Rae & The Friends

    $55·The Ritz - Raleigh·Raleigh, NC

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Sammy Rae & The Friends with Melt on Mon, Nov 2, 7:30pm at The National - Richmond in Richmond, VA

    Nov 2

    Mon · 7:30pm

    Sammy Rae & The Friends with Melt

    $56·The National - Richmond·Richmond, VA

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 38 dollars to Sammy Rae & The Friends on Thu, Nov 5, 7:00pm at Brooklyn Paramount in Brooklyn, NY

    Nov 5

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Sammy Rae & The Friends

    $38·Brooklyn Paramount·Brooklyn, NY

    From $38
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Sammy Rae & The Friends on Fri, Nov 6, 7:00pm at Brooklyn Paramount in Brooklyn, NY

    Nov 6

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Sammy Rae & The Friends

    $49·Brooklyn Paramount·Brooklyn, NY

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 44 dollars to Sammy Rae & The Friends on Sat, Nov 7, 8:00pm at MGM Music Hall at Fenway in Boston, MA

    Nov 7

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Sammy Rae & The Friends

    $44·MGM Music Hall at Fenway·Boston, MA

    From $44
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Sammy Rae & The Friends with Melt on Mon, Nov 9, 8:00pm at State Theatre of Ithaca in Ithaca, NY

    Nov 9

    Mon · 8:00pm

    Sammy Rae & The Friends with Melt

    $57·State Theatre of Ithaca·Ithaca, NY

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to Sammy Rae & The Friends with Melt on Tue, Nov 10, 7:00pm at The Concert Hall - Toronto in Toronto, Canada

    Nov 10

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Sammy Rae & The Friends with Melt

    $65·The Concert Hall - Toronto·Toronto, Canada

    From $65
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 37 dollars to Sammy Rae & The Friends on Thu, Nov 12, 7:00pm at 9:30 Club in Washington, DC

    Nov 12

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Sammy Rae & The Friends

    $37·9:30 Club·Washington, DC

    From $37
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 41 dollars to Sammy Rae & The Friends on Fri, Nov 13, 6:00pm at 9:30 Club in Washington, DC

    Nov 13

    Fri · 6:00pm

    Sammy Rae & The Friends

    $41·9:30 Club·Washington, DC

    From $41
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Sammy Rae & The Friends on Sat, Nov 14, 6:00pm at 9:30 Club in Washington, DC

    Nov 14

    Sat · 6:00pm

    Sammy Rae & The Friends

    $66·9:30 Club·Washington, DC

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Sammy Rae & The Friends on Wednesday, February 17, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Fillmore Philadelphia in Philadelphia, PA

    Feb 17, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Sammy Rae & The Friends

    $60·The Fillmore Philadelphia·Philadelphia, PA

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to Sammy Rae & The Friends on Thursday, February 18, 2027 at 8:00pm at Basilica Hudson in Hudson, NY

    Feb 18, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Sammy Rae & The Friends

    $64·Basilica Hudson·Hudson, NY

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Sammy Rae & The Friends on Friday, February 19, 2027 at 8:00pm at College Street Music Hall in New Haven, CT

    Feb 19, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Sammy Rae & The Friends

    $66·College Street Music Hall·New Haven, CT

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Sammy Rae & The Friends on Tuesday, March 2, 2027 at 8:00pm at Globe Iron in Cleveland, OH

    Mar 2, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Sammy Rae & The Friends

    $59·Globe Iron·Cleveland, OH

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Sammy Rae & The Friends on Wednesday, March 3, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Majestic Theatre - MI in Detroit, MI

    Mar 3, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Sammy Rae & The Friends

    $66·The Majestic Theatre - MI·Detroit, MI

    From $66

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Sammy Rae & The Friends New York Tickets

Sammy Rae & The Friends New York ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Sammy Rae & The Friends New York tickets starting at $37.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Sammy Rae & The Friends tickets in New York. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Sammy Rae & The Friends New York tickets for as low as $37.

When Sammy Rae & The Friends is coming to New York, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Sammy Rae & The Friends New York tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Sammy Rae & The Friends New York tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around New York. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Sammy Rae & The Friends is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Sammy Rae & The Friends is coming to New York or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Sammy Rae & The Friends tour dates and locations, including Sammy Rae & The Friends concerts in New York. If Sammy Rae & The Friends is playing tonight in New York, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Sammy Rae & The Friends Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/22/2026MinneapolisPalace Theatre - St. Paul$62
10/23/2026ChicagoThe Salt Shed - Indoors$60
10/24/2026MadisonThe Sylvee$35
10/26/2026St. LouisThe Pageant - St. Louis$37
10/27/2026CincinnatiBogarts - Cincinnati$34
10/28/2026PittsburghStage AE$62
10/30/2026AtlantaThe Eastern - Atlanta$45
10/31/2026CharlotteThe Fillmore - Charlotte$55
11/01/2026RaleighThe Ritz - Raleigh$54
11/02/2026RichmondThe National - Richmond$54
11/05/2026BrooklynBrooklyn Paramount$36
11/06/2026BrooklynBrooklyn Paramount$43
11/07/2026BostonMGM Music Hall at Fenway$43
11/09/2026IthacaState Theatre of Ithaca$58
11/10/2026TorontoThe Concert Hall - Toronto$64
11/12/2026Washington9:30 Club$36
11/13/2026Washington9:30 Club$41
11/14/2026Washington9:30 Club$65
02/17/2027PhiladelphiaThe Fillmore Philadelphia$59
02/18/2027HudsonBasilica Hudson$63

Sammy Rae & The Friends Tickets by City

Image credit for Sammy Rae & The Friends: © Al Pereira / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images