Wynonna Judd Grand Rapids concerts

All Wynonna Judd Grand Rapids concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 108 dollars to Wynonna Judd on Friday, March 5, 2027 at 6:00pm at GLC Live at 20 Monroe in Grand Rapids, MI

    Mar 5, 2027

    Fri · 6:00pm

    Wynonna Judd

    $108·GLC Live at 20 Monroe·Grand Rapids, MI

    From $108
View events in all cities

All Wynonna Judd concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 229 dollars to Wynonna Judd on Fri, Nov 6, 7:30pm at Oxford Performing Arts Center in Oxford, AL

    Nov 6

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Wynonna Judd

    $229·Oxford Performing Arts Center·Oxford, AL

    From $229
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Wynonna Judd on Sat, Nov 7, 7:00pm at North Charleston Performing Arts Center in North Charleston, SC

    Nov 7

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Wynonna Judd

    $57·North Charleston Performing Arts Center·North Charleston, SC

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Wynonna Judd with Troubadour Blue on Mon, Nov 9, 7:00pm at Kravis Center Dreyfoos Hall in West Palm Beach, FL

    Nov 9

    Mon · 7:00pm

    Wynonna Judd with Troubadour Blue

    $46·Kravis Center Dreyfoos Hall·West Palm Beach, FL

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 138 dollars to Wynonna Judd with Troubadour Blue on Wed, Nov 11, 7:00pm at Carol Morsani Hall - The Straz Center in Tampa, FL

    Nov 11

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Wynonna Judd with Troubadour Blue

    $138·Carol Morsani Hall - The Straz Center·Tampa, FL

    From $138
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 108 dollars to Wynonna Judd with Troubadour Blue on Friday, November 13 at time to be announced at Weldon Mills Theatre in Roanoke Rapids, NC

    Nov 13

    Fri · TBD

    Wynonna Judd with Troubadour Blue

    $108·Weldon Mills Theatre·Roanoke Rapids, NC

    From $108
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 84 dollars to Wynonna Judd on Sat, Nov 14, 7:00pm at Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Bristol in Bristol, VA

    Nov 14

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Wynonna Judd

    $84·Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Bristol·Bristol, VA

    From $84
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Wynonna Judd on Thu, Nov 19, 8:00pm at Wind Creek Event Center in Bethlehem, PA

    Nov 19

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Wynonna Judd

    $59·Wind Creek Event Center·Bethlehem, PA

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 98 dollars to Wynonna Judd on Fri, Nov 20, 7:00pm at MGM Northfield Park - Center Stage in Northfield, OH

    Nov 20

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Wynonna Judd

    $98·MGM Northfield Park - Center Stage·Northfield, OH

    From $98
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 84 dollars to Wynonna Judd on Sat, Nov 21, 6:00pm at Hard Rock Live Northern Indiana in Gary, IN

    Nov 21

    Sat · 6:00pm

    Wynonna Judd

    $84·Hard Rock Live Northern Indiana·Gary, IN

    From $84
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 220 dollars to Wynonna Judd on Saturday, February 13, 2027 at 7:30pm at HEB Performance Hall at Tobin Center in San Antonio, TX

    Feb 13, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Wynonna Judd

    $220·HEB Performance Hall at Tobin Center·San Antonio, TX

    From $220
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 86 dollars to Wynonna Judd on Tuesday, February 16, 2027 at 8:00pm at Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater in Austin, TX

    Feb 16, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Wynonna Judd

    $86·Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater·Austin, TX

    From $86
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 87 dollars to Wynonna Judd on Thursday, February 18, 2027 at 8:00pm at Uptown Theater - KC in Kansas City, MO

    Feb 18, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Wynonna Judd

    $87·Uptown Theater - KC·Kansas City, MO

    From $87
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 135 dollars to Wynonna Judd on Friday, February 19, 2027 at 7:30pm at Juanita K. Hammons Hall for the Performing Arts in Springfield, MO

    Feb 19, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Wynonna Judd

    $135·Juanita K. Hammons Hall for the Performing Arts·Springfield, MO

    From $135
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 85 dollars to Wynonna Judd on Thursday, March 4, 2027 at 7:00pm at Murat Theatre at Old National Centre in Indianapolis, IN

    Mar 4, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Wynonna Judd

    $85·Murat Theatre at Old National Centre·Indianapolis, IN

    From $85
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 108 dollars to Wynonna Judd on Friday, March 5, 2027 at 6:00pm at GLC Live at 20 Monroe in Grand Rapids, MI

    Mar 5, 2027

    Fri · 6:00pm

    Wynonna Judd

    $108·GLC Live at 20 Monroe·Grand Rapids, MI

    From $108
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to Wynonna Judd on Saturday, March 6, 2027 at 6:00pm at The Fillmore Detroit in Detroit, MI

    Mar 6, 2027

    Sat · 6:00pm

    Wynonna Judd

    $79·The Fillmore Detroit·Detroit, MI

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 93 dollars to Wynonna Judd on Sunday, March 7, 2027 at 6:00pm at Hard Rock Live - Rockford in Rockford, IL

    Mar 7, 2027

    Sun · 6:00pm

    Wynonna Judd

    $93·Hard Rock Live - Rockford·Rockford, IL

    From $93
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 92 dollars to Wynonna Judd on Friday, March 12, 2027 at 8:00pm at Hollywood Casino at Charles Town Races in Charles Town, WV

    Mar 12, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Wynonna Judd

    $92·Hollywood Casino at Charles Town Races·Charles Town, WV

    From $92
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 125 dollars to Wynonna Judd on Saturday, March 13, 2027 at 7:30pm at American Music Theatre - Lancaster in Lancaster, PA

    Mar 13, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Wynonna Judd

    $125·American Music Theatre - Lancaster·Lancaster, PA

    From $125
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 110 dollars to Wynonna Judd on Sunday, March 14, 2027 at 6:00pm at Greenfield Lake Amphitheater in Wilmington, NC

    Mar 14, 2027

    Sun · 6:00pm

    Wynonna Judd

    $110·Greenfield Lake Amphitheater·Wilmington, NC

    From $110
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 87 dollars to Wynonna Judd on Friday, March 19, 2027 at 7:00pm at Ovens Auditorium in Charlotte, NC

    Mar 19, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Wynonna Judd

    $87·Ovens Auditorium·Charlotte, NC

    From $87
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 116 dollars to Wynonna Judd on Saturday, March 20, 2027 at 7:00pm at Anderson Music Hall - Georgia Mountain Fairgrounds in Hiawassee, GA

    Mar 20, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Wynonna Judd

    $116·Anderson Music Hall - Georgia Mountain Fairgrounds·Hiawassee, GA

    From $116
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 90 dollars to Wynonna Judd on Sunday, March 21, 2027 at 7:30pm at Dothan Civic Center in Dothan, AL

    Mar 21, 2027

    Sun · 7:30pm

    Wynonna Judd

    $90·Dothan Civic Center·Dothan, AL

    From $90

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Wynonna Judd Grand Rapids Tickets

Wynonna Judd Grand Rapids ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Wynonna Judd Grand Rapids tickets starting at $109.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Wynonna Judd tickets in Grand Rapids. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Wynonna Judd Grand Rapids tickets for as low as $109.

When Wynonna Judd is coming to Grand Rapids, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Wynonna Judd Grand Rapids tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Wynonna Judd Grand Rapids tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Grand Rapids. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Wynonna Judd is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Wynonna Judd is coming to Grand Rapids or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Wynonna Judd tour dates and locations, including Wynonna Judd concerts in Grand Rapids. If Wynonna Judd is playing tonight in Grand Rapids, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Wynonna Judd Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/06/2026OxfordOxford Performing Arts Center$228
11/07/2026North CharlestonNorth Charleston Performing Arts Center$56
11/09/2026West Palm BeachKravis Center Dreyfoos Hall$45
11/11/2026TampaCarol Morsani Hall - The Straz Center$137
11/13/2026Roanoke RapidsWeldon Mills Theatre$107
11/14/2026BristolHard Rock Hotel and Casino Bristol$87
11/19/2026BethlehemWind Creek Event Center$56
11/20/2026NorthfieldMGM Northfield Park - Center Stage$97
11/21/2026GaryHard Rock Live Northern Indiana$85
02/13/2027San AntonioHEB Performance Hall at Tobin Center$153
02/16/2027AustinAustin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater$85
02/18/2027Kansas CityUptown Theater - KC$83
02/19/2027SpringfieldJuanita K. Hammons Hall for the Performing Arts$116
03/04/2027IndianapolisMurat Theatre at Old National Centre$83
03/05/2027Grand RapidsGLC Live at 20 Monroe$108
03/06/2027DetroitThe Fillmore Detroit$79
03/07/2027RockfordHard Rock Live - Rockford$88
03/12/2027Charles TownHollywood Casino at Charles Town Races$89
03/13/2027LancasterAmerican Music Theatre - Lancaster$187
03/14/2027WilmingtonGreenfield Lake AmphitheaterN/A

Wynonna Judd Tickets by City

Image credit for Wynonna Judd: © Erika Goldring / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images