Ballyhoo! Houston concerts

All Ballyhoo! Houston concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Bowling For Soup with Ballyhoo! on Thu, Nov 5, 6:30pm at House of Blues Houston in Houston, TX

    Nov 5

    Thu · 6:30pm

    Bowling For Soup with Ballyhoo!

    $67·House of Blues Houston·Houston, TX

    From $67
View events in all cities

All Ballyhoo! concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 121 dollars to Ballyhoo! on Sun, Oct 25, 8:00pm at Soundcheck Studios in Pembroke, MA

    Oct 25

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Ballyhoo!

    $121·Soundcheck Studios·Pembroke, MA

    From $121
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Bowling For Soup with Ballyhoo! on Thu, Nov 5, 6:30pm at House of Blues Houston in Houston, TX

    Nov 5

    Thu · 6:30pm

    Bowling For Soup with Ballyhoo!

    $67·House of Blues Houston·Houston, TX

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Bowling For Soup with Ballyhoo! on Mon, Nov 9, 6:30pm at Satellite Music Hall in Memphis, TN

    Nov 9

    Mon · 6:30pm

    Bowling For Soup with Ballyhoo!

    $49·Satellite Music Hall·Memphis, TN

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Bowling For Soup with Ballyhoo! on Thu, Nov 12, 6:30pm at The Ritz Ybor in Tampa, FL

    Nov 12

    Thu · 6:30pm

    Bowling For Soup with Ballyhoo!

    $59·The Ritz Ybor·Tampa, FL

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Bowling For Soup with Ballyhoo! on Sun, Nov 15, 6:30pm at Revolution Live in Fort Lauderdale, FL

    Nov 15

    Sun · 6:30pm

    Bowling For Soup with Ballyhoo!

    $58·Revolution Live·Fort Lauderdale, FL

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Bowling For Soup with Ballyhoo! on Fri, Nov 20, 7:30pm at Aztec Theatre in San Antonio, TX

    Nov 20

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Bowling For Soup with Ballyhoo!

    $63·Aztec Theatre·San Antonio, TX

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Ballyhoo! on Friday, January 22, 2027 at 7:30pm at Old Rock House - St. Louis in St. Louis, MO

    Jan 22, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Ballyhoo!

    $50·Old Rock House - St. Louis·St. Louis, MO

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to Ballyhoo! on Wednesday, January 27, 2027 at 7:30pm at Launchpad in Albuquerque, NM

    Jan 27, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Ballyhoo!

    $62·Launchpad·Albuquerque, NM

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 43 dollars to Ballyhoo! on Saturday, January 30, 2027 at 6:30pm at The Observatory in Santa Ana, CA

    Jan 30, 2027

    Sat · 6:30pm

    Ballyhoo!

    $43·The Observatory·Santa Ana, CA

    From $43
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Ballyhoo! on Friday, February 5, 2027 at 6:30pm at Goldfield Trading Post - Roseville in Roseville, CA

    Feb 5, 2027

    Fri · 6:30pm

    Ballyhoo!

    $66·Goldfield Trading Post - Roseville·Roseville, CA

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 199 dollars to Ballyhoo! on Saturday, February 6, 2027 at 7:30pm at The Alpine - Reno in Reno, NV

    Feb 6, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Ballyhoo!

    $199·The Alpine - Reno·Reno, NV

    From $199
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Ballyhoo! on Tuesday, February 9, 2027 at 7:30pm at Mesa Theater in Grand Junction, CO

    Feb 9, 2027

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Ballyhoo!

    $57·Mesa Theater·Grand Junction, CO

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to Ballyhoo! on Saturday, February 13, 2027 at 7:30pm at Black Sheep in Colorado Springs, CO

    Feb 13, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Ballyhoo!

    $47·Black Sheep·Colorado Springs, CO

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 41 dollars to Ballyhoo! with RDGLDGRN on Friday, February 26, 2027 at 7:00pm at Tally Ho Theater - Leesburg in Leesburg, VA

    Feb 26, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Ballyhoo! with RDGLDGRN

    $41·Tally Ho Theater - Leesburg·Leesburg, VA

    From $41

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Ballyhoo! Houston Tickets

Ballyhoo! Houston ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Ballyhoo! Houston tickets starting at $66.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Ballyhoo! tickets in Houston. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Ballyhoo! Houston tickets for as low as $66.

When Ballyhoo! is coming to Houston, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Ballyhoo! Houston tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Ballyhoo! Houston tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Houston. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Ballyhoo! is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Ballyhoo! is coming to Houston or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Ballyhoo! tour dates and locations, including Ballyhoo! concerts in Houston. If Ballyhoo! is playing tonight in Houston, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Ballyhoo! Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/25/2026PembrokeSoundcheck Studios$120
11/05/2026HoustonHouse of Blues Houston$66
11/09/2026MemphisSatellite Music Hall$48
11/12/2026TampaThe Ritz Ybor$25
11/15/2026Fort LauderdaleRevolution Live$58
11/20/2026San AntonioAztec Theatre$62
01/22/2027St. LouisOld Rock House - St. Louis$49
01/27/2027AlbuquerqueLaunchpad$61
01/30/2027Santa AnaThe Observatory$42
02/05/2027RosevilleGoldfield Trading Post - Roseville$65
02/06/2027RenoThe Alpine - Reno$198
02/09/2027Grand JunctionMesa Theater$56
02/13/2027Colorado SpringsBlack Sheep$54
02/26/2027LeesburgTally Ho Theater - Leesburg$40

Ballyhoo! Tickets by City

Image credit for Ballyhoo!: © © all-rights-reserved