Stars and Stripes Festival Toronto festivals

All Stars and Stripes Festival Toronto festivals

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 33 dollars to Stars and Stripes Festival: After - Band on Sun, Nov 1, 7:00pm at The Mod Club in Toronto, Canada

    Nov 1

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Stars and Stripes Festival: After - Band

    $33·The Mod Club·Toronto, Canada

    From $33
View events in all cities

All Stars and Stripes Festival festivals

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Stars and Stripes Festival on Wed, Oct 28, 7:00pm at Brighton Music Hall in Boston, MA

    Oct 28

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Stars and Stripes Festival

    $60·Brighton Music Hall·Boston, MA

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Stars and Stripes Festival on Wed, Oct 28, 8:00pm at Mercury Ballroom - Louisville in Louisville, KY

    Oct 28

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Stars and Stripes Festival

    $54·Mercury Ballroom - Louisville·Louisville, KY

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 111 dollars to Stars and Stripes Festival on Thu, Oct 29, 7:00pm at Bar Le Ritz PDB in Montreal, Canada

    Oct 29

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Stars and Stripes Festival

    $111·Bar Le Ritz PDB·Montreal, Canada

    From $111
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to PUP on Thu, Oct 29, 7:00pm at The '58 at Eastside Bowl in Madison, TN

    Oct 29

    Thu · 7:00pm

    PUP

    $55·The '58 at Eastside Bowl·Madison, TN

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 33 dollars to Stars and Stripes Festival: After - Band on Sun, Nov 1, 7:00pm at The Mod Club in Toronto, Canada

    Nov 1

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Stars and Stripes Festival: After - Band

    $33·The Mod Club·Toronto, Canada

    From $33
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Triumph with April Wine on Sun, Nov 22, 8:00pm at Petersen Events Center in Pittsburgh, PA

    Nov 22

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Triumph with April Wine

    $59·Petersen Events Center·Pittsburgh, PA

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 97 dollars to Triumph with April Wine on Tue, Nov 24, 8:00pm at Resch Center in Green Bay, WI

    Nov 24

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Triumph with April Wine

    $97·Resch Center·Green Bay, WI

    From $97
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 82 dollars to Triumph with April Wine on Fri, Nov 27, 8:00pm at Fishers Event Center in Fishers, IN

    Nov 27

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Triumph with April Wine

    $82·Fishers Event Center·Fishers, IN

    From $82
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 143 dollars to Triumph with April Wine on Wed, Dec 2, 8:00pm at Grand Sierra Resort in Reno, NV

    Dec 2

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Triumph with April Wine

    $143·Grand Sierra Resort·Reno, NV

    From $143
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 88 dollars to Triumph with April Wine on Thu, Dec 10, 8:00pm at Kia Forum in Inglewood, CA

    Dec 10

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Triumph with April Wine

    $88·Kia Forum·Inglewood, CA

    From $88

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Stars and Stripes Festival Toronto Tickets

Stars and Stripes Festival Toronto ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Stars and Stripes Festival Toronto tickets starting at $32.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Stars and Stripes Festival tickets in Toronto. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Stars and Stripes Festival Toronto tickets for as low as $32.

When Stars and Stripes Festival is coming to Toronto, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Stars and Stripes Festival Toronto tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Stars and Stripes Festival Toronto tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Toronto. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Stars and Stripes Festival is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Stars and Stripes Festival is coming to Toronto or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Stars and Stripes Festival tour dates and locations, including Stars and Stripes Festival concerts in Toronto. If Stars and Stripes Festival is playing tonight in Toronto, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Stars and Stripes Festival Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/23/2026HamdenSpace Ballroom$3
10/23/2026Solana BeachBelly Up TavernN/A
10/25/2026WashingtonThe AtlantisN/A
10/26/2026BirminghamSaturn - BirminghamN/A
10/28/2026BostonBrighton Music Hall$59
10/28/2026LouisvilleMercury Ballroom - Louisville$53
10/29/2026MontrealBar Le Ritz PDB$111
10/29/2026MadisonThe '58 at Eastside Bowl$54
11/01/2026TorontoThe Mod Club$32
11/01/2026TorontoThe Mod ClubN/A
11/22/2026PittsburghPetersen Events Center$59
11/24/2026Green BayResch Center$96
11/27/2026FishersFishers Event Center$81
12/02/2026RenoGrand Sierra Resort$142
12/10/2026InglewoodKia Forum$87

Stars and Stripes Festival Tickets by City

Image credit for Stars and Stripes Festival: This image is available through Creative Commons (@krists - Flickr). Email images@seatgeek.com with any questions.