bunii Sacramento concerts

All bunii Sacramento concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to bunii with Crayon on Mon, Nov 2, 8:00pm at The Starlet Room at Harlow's in Sacramento, CA

    Nov 2

    Mon · 8:00pm

    bunii with Crayon

    $55·The Starlet Room at Harlow's·Sacramento, CA

    From $55
View events in all cities

All bunii concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 191 dollars to bunii on Fri, Oct 16, 6:00pm at The Social - Orlando in Orlando, FL

    Oct 16

    Fri · 6:00pm

    bunii

    $191·The Social - Orlando·Orlando, FL

    From $191
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 18 dollars to bunii on Sun, Oct 18, 7:00pm at Neighborhood Theatre in Charlotte, NC

    Oct 18

    Sun · 7:00pm

    bunii

    $18·Neighborhood Theatre·Charlotte, NC

    From $18
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to bunii on Mon, Oct 19, 8:00pm at Terminal West in Atlanta, GA

    Oct 19

    Mon · 8:00pm

    bunii

    $56·Terminal West·Atlanta, GA

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to bunii with Crayon on Wed, Oct 21, 8:00pm at Paper Tiger - San Antonio in San Antonio, TX

    Oct 21

    Wed · 8:00pm

    bunii with Crayon

    $47·Paper Tiger - San Antonio·San Antonio, TX

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to bunii with Crayon on Thu, Oct 22, 8:00pm at Brushy Street Commons (Formerly The Parish) in Austin, TX

    Oct 22

    Thu · 8:00pm

    bunii with Crayon

    $57·Brushy Street Commons (Formerly The Parish)·Austin, TX

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to bunii on Sat, Oct 24, 7:00pm at Bluebird Theater - Denver in Denver, CO

    Oct 24

    Sat · 7:00pm

    bunii

    $61·Bluebird Theater - Denver·Denver, CO

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 74 dollars to bunii with Crayon on Sun, Oct 25, 7:00pm at Kilby Court - Salt Lake City in Salt Lake City, UT

    Oct 25

    Sun · 7:00pm

    bunii with Crayon

    $74·Kilby Court - Salt Lake City·Salt Lake City, UT

    From $74
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to bunii on Tue, Oct 27, 8:00pm at Wonder Ballroom in Portland, OR

    Oct 27

    Tue · 8:00pm

    bunii

    $47·Wonder Ballroom·Portland, OR

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to bunii with Crayon on Wed, Oct 28, 8:00pm at The Crocodile in Seattle, WA

    Oct 28

    Wed · 8:00pm

    bunii with Crayon

    $64·The Crocodile·Seattle, WA

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to bunii on Sun, Nov 1, 8:00pm at Cornerstone - Berkeley in Berkeley, CA

    Nov 1

    Sun · 8:00pm

    bunii

    $62·Cornerstone - Berkeley·Berkeley, CA

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to bunii with Crayon on Mon, Nov 2, 8:00pm at The Starlet Room at Harlow's in Sacramento, CA

    Nov 2

    Mon · 8:00pm

    bunii with Crayon

    $55·The Starlet Room at Harlow's·Sacramento, CA

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to bunii on Wed, Nov 4, 8:00pm at SOMA - San Diego in San Diego, CA

    Nov 4

    Wed · 8:00pm

    bunii

    $62·SOMA - San Diego·San Diego, CA

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to bunii with Crayon (16+) on Fri, Nov 6, 8:00pm at Crescent Ballroom in Phoenix, AZ

    Nov 6

    Fri · 8:00pm

    bunii with Crayon (16+)

    $64·Crescent Ballroom·Phoenix, AZ

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 106 dollars to bunii on Sun, Nov 8, 7:00pm at Constellation Room at The Observatory in Santa Ana, CA

    Nov 8

    Sun · 7:00pm

    bunii

    $106·Constellation Room at The Observatory·Santa Ana, CA

    From $106
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to bunii on Mon, Nov 9, 8:00pm at El Rey Theatre - Los Angeles in Los Angeles, CA

    Nov 9

    Mon · 8:00pm

    bunii

    $59·El Rey Theatre - Los Angeles·Los Angeles, CA

    From $59

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About bunii Sacramento Tickets

bunii Sacramento ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find bunii Sacramento tickets starting at $55.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest bunii tickets in Sacramento. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap bunii Sacramento tickets for as low as $55.

When bunii is coming to Sacramento, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy bunii Sacramento tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on bunii Sacramento tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Sacramento. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If bunii is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if bunii is coming to Sacramento or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of bunii tour dates and locations, including bunii concerts in Sacramento. If bunii is playing tonight in Sacramento, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

bunii Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/16/2026OrlandoThe Social - Orlando$190
10/18/2026CharlotteNeighborhood Theatre$13
10/19/2026AtlantaTerminal West$54
10/21/2026San AntonioPaper Tiger - San Antonio$46
10/22/2026AustinBrushy Street Commons (Formerly The Parish)$56
10/24/2026DenverBluebird Theater - Denver$60
10/25/2026Salt Lake CityKilby Court - Salt Lake City$72
10/27/2026PortlandWonder Ballroom$46
10/28/2026SeattleThe Crocodile$63
11/01/2026BerkeleyCornerstone - Berkeley$61
11/02/2026SacramentoThe Starlet Room at Harlow's$54
11/04/2026San DiegoSOMA - San Diego$61
11/06/2026PhoenixCrescent Ballroom$62
11/08/2026Santa AnaConstellation Room at The Observatory$105
11/09/2026Los AngelesEl Rey Theatre - Los Angeles$59

bunii Tickets by City