Havok Seattle concerts

All Havok Seattle concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Havok on Fri, Oct 23, 7:00pm at El Corazon in Seattle, WA

    Oct 23

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Havok

    $46·El Corazon·Seattle, WA

    From $46
View events in all cities

All Havok concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Havok on Fri, Oct 23, 7:00pm at El Corazon in Seattle, WA

    Oct 23

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Havok

    $46·El Corazon·Seattle, WA

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to Havok on Sat, Oct 24, 7:00pm at Dante's in Portland, OR

    Oct 24

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Havok

    $55·Dante's·Portland, OR

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Havok on Mon, Oct 26, 7:00pm at Goldfield Trading Post - Roseville in Roseville, CA

    Oct 26

    Mon · 7:00pm

    Havok

    $49·Goldfield Trading Post - Roseville·Roseville, CA

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 36 dollars to Havok with Hellripper, SLACKJAW, Xoth (21+) on Tue, Oct 27, 8:00pm at Cornerstone - Berkeley in Berkeley, CA

    Oct 27

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Havok with Hellripper, SLACKJAW, Xoth (21+)

    $36·Cornerstone - Berkeley·Berkeley, CA

    From $36
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 33 dollars to Havok on Wed, Oct 28, 8:00pm at The Regent Theater - Los Angeles in Los Angeles, CA

    Oct 28

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Havok

    $33·The Regent Theater - Los Angeles·Los Angeles, CA

    From $33
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Havok on Thu, Oct 29, 7:00pm at Strummer's in Fresno, CA

    Oct 29

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Havok

    $59·Strummer's·Fresno, CA

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Havok on Sat, Oct 31, 6:30pm at Nile Theater - Mesa in Mesa, AZ

    Oct 31

    Sat · 6:30pm

    Havok

    $46·Nile Theater - Mesa·Mesa, AZ

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to Havok on Mon, Nov 2, 6:30pm at Ferris Wheelers Backyard and BBQ in Dallas, TX

    Nov 2

    Mon · 6:30pm

    Havok

    $64·Ferris Wheelers Backyard and BBQ·Dallas, TX

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Havok on Tue, Nov 3, 6:00pm at Come and Take It Live in Austin, TX

    Nov 3

    Tue · 6:00pm

    Havok

    $49·Come and Take It Live·Austin, TX

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to Havok on Fri, Nov 6, 6:00pm at The Masquerade - Hell in Atlanta, GA

    Nov 6

    Fri · 6:00pm

    Havok

    $45·The Masquerade - Hell·Atlanta, GA

    From $45
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Havok on Mon, Nov 9, 7:00pm at Canal Club Richmond in Richmond, VA

    Nov 9

    Mon · 7:00pm

    Havok

    $46·Canal Club Richmond·Richmond, VA

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 40 dollars to Havok on Wed, Nov 11, 7:00pm at Baltimore Soundstage in Baltimore, MD

    Nov 11

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Havok

    $40·Baltimore Soundstage·Baltimore, MD

    From $40
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Havok on Thu, Nov 12, 6:00pm at Capital City Music Hall in Harrisburg, PA

    Nov 12

    Thu · 6:00pm

    Havok

    $46·Capital City Music Hall·Harrisburg, PA

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Havok (18+) on Fri, Nov 13, 7:00pm at Brighton Music Hall in Boston, MA

    Nov 13

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Havok (18+)

    $46·Brighton Music Hall·Boston, MA

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 44 dollars to Havok on Fri, Nov 20, 7:00pm at Gothic Theatre in Englewood, CO

    Nov 20

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Havok

    $44·Gothic Theatre·Englewood, CO

    From $44

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Havok Seattle Tickets

Havok Seattle ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Havok Seattle tickets starting at $45.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Havok tickets in Seattle. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Havok Seattle tickets for as low as $45.

When Havok is coming to Seattle, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Havok Seattle tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Havok Seattle tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Seattle. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Havok is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Havok is coming to Seattle or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Havok tour dates and locations, including Havok concerts in Seattle. If Havok is playing tonight in Seattle, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Havok Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/23/2026SeattleEl Corazon$45
10/24/2026PortlandDante's$55
10/26/2026RosevilleGoldfield Trading Post - Roseville$48
10/27/2026BerkeleyCornerstone - Berkeley$35
10/28/2026Los AngelesThe Regent Theater - Los Angeles$32
10/29/2026FresnoStrummer's$58
10/31/2026MesaNile Theater - Mesa$45
11/02/2026DallasFerris Wheelers Backyard and BBQ$64
11/03/2026AustinCome and Take It Live$52
11/06/2026AtlantaThe Masquerade - Hell$44
11/09/2026RichmondCanal Club Richmond$45
11/11/2026BaltimoreBaltimore Soundstage$39
11/12/2026HarrisburgCapital City Music Hall$46
11/13/2026BostonBrighton Music Hall$45
11/20/2026EnglewoodGothic Theatre$43

Havok Tickets by City

Image credit for Havok: © Barry Brecheisen / WireImage / Getty Images