Hilary Duff Baltimore concerts

All Hilary Duff Baltimore concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to Hilary Duff with Dashboard Confessional on Wednesday, October 6, 2027 at 7:30pm at CFG Bank Arena in Baltimore, MD

    Oct 6, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Hilary Duff with Dashboard Confessional

    $81·CFG Bank Arena·Baltimore, MD

    From $81
View events in all cities

All Hilary Duff concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 137 dollars to iHeartRadio Jingle Ball - Los Angeles - with Olivia Rodrigo, Hilary Duff, Raye, and more on Fri, Dec 4, 7:30pm at Intuit Dome in Inglewood, CA

    Dec 4

    Fri · 7:30pm

    iHeartRadio Jingle Ball - Los Angeles - with Olivia Rodrigo, Hilary Duff, Raye, and more

    $137·Intuit Dome·Inglewood, CA

    From $137
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 94 dollars to iHeartRadio Jingle Ball - New York - with Sombr, Alex Warren, Charlie Puth, and more on Fri, Dec 11, 7:00pm at Madison Square Garden in New York, NY

    Dec 11

    Fri · 7:00pm

    iHeartRadio Jingle Ball - New York - with Sombr, Alex Warren, Charlie Puth, and more

    $94·Madison Square Garden·New York, NY

    From $94
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 119 dollars to iHeartRadio Jingle Ball - Boston - with Sombr, Hilary Duff, Nickelback, and more on Sun, Dec 13, 6:00pm at TD Garden in Boston, MA

    Dec 13

    Sun · 6:00pm

    iHeartRadio Jingle Ball - Boston - with Sombr, Hilary Duff, Nickelback, and more

    $119·TD Garden·Boston, MA

    From $119
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 80 dollars to iHeartRadio Jingle Ball - Nashville - with Alex Warren, Hilary Duff, Teddy Swims, and more on Thu, Dec 17, 7:30pm at Bridgestone Arena in Nashville, TN

    Dec 17

    Thu · 7:30pm

    iHeartRadio Jingle Ball - Nashville - with Alex Warren, Hilary Duff, Teddy Swims, and more

    $80·Bridgestone Arena·Nashville, TN

    From $80
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 116 dollars to Hilary Duff with Lauren Spencer Smith on Friday, January 22, 2027 at 7:30pm at Rogers Arena in Vancouver, Canada

    Jan 22, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Hilary Duff with Lauren Spencer Smith

    $116·Rogers Arena·Vancouver, Canada

    From $116
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 119 dollars to Hilary Duff with Lauren Spencer Smith on Saturday, January 23, 2027 at 7:30pm at Rogers Arena in Vancouver, Canada

    Jan 23, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Hilary Duff with Lauren Spencer Smith

    $119·Rogers Arena·Vancouver, Canada

    From $119
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 109 dollars to Hilary Duff with Lauren Spencer Smith on Tuesday, January 26, 2027 at 7:30pm at Scotiabank Saddledome in Calgary, Canada

    Jan 26, 2027

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Hilary Duff with Lauren Spencer Smith

    $109·Scotiabank Saddledome·Calgary, Canada

    From $109
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 137 dollars to Hilary Duff with Lauren Spencer Smith on Wednesday, January 27, 2027 at 7:30pm at Rogers Place in Edmonton, Canada

    Jan 27, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Hilary Duff with Lauren Spencer Smith

    $137·Rogers Place·Edmonton, Canada

    From $137
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 4 dollars to Hilary Duff with Lauren Spencer Smith on Friday, January 29, 2027 at 7:30pm at SaskTel Centre in Saskatoon, Canada

    Jan 29, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Hilary Duff with Lauren Spencer Smith

    $4·SaskTel Centre·Saskatoon, Canada

    From $4
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 82 dollars to Hilary Duff with Lauren Spencer Smith on Saturday, January 30, 2027 at 7:30pm at Canada Life Centre in Winnipeg, Canada

    Jan 30, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Hilary Duff with Lauren Spencer Smith

    $82·Canada Life Centre·Winnipeg, Canada

    From $82
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 100 dollars to Hilary Duff with Lauren Spencer Smith on Tuesday, February 2, 2027 at 7:30pm at TD Coliseum in Hamilton, Canada

    Feb 2, 2027

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Hilary Duff with Lauren Spencer Smith

    $100·TD Coliseum·Hamilton, Canada

    From $100
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 85 dollars to Hilary Duff with Lauren Spencer Smith on Thursday, February 4, 2027 at 7:30pm at Canadian Tire Centre in Kanata, Canada

    Feb 4, 2027

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Hilary Duff with Lauren Spencer Smith

    $85·Canadian Tire Centre·Kanata, Canada

    From $85
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 86 dollars to Hilary Duff with Lauren Spencer Smith on Friday, February 5, 2027 at 7:30pm at Centre Bell in Montreal, Canada

    Feb 5, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Hilary Duff with Lauren Spencer Smith

    $86·Centre Bell·Montreal, Canada

    From $86
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 100 dollars to Hilary Duff with Lauren Spencer Smith on Sunday, February 7, 2027 at 7:30pm at Scotiabank Centre in Halifax, Canada

    Feb 7, 2027

    Sun · 7:30pm

    Hilary Duff with Lauren Spencer Smith

    $100·Scotiabank Centre·Halifax, Canada

    From $100
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 101 dollars to Hilary Duff on Tuesday, August 10, 2027 at 8:00pm at Coliseo de Puerto Rico in San Juan, Puerto Rico

    Aug 10, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Hilary Duff

    $101·Coliseo de Puerto Rico·San Juan, Puerto Rico

    From $101
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to Hilary Duff: the lucky me tour on Friday, October 1, 2027 at 7:30pm at Amerant Bank Arena in Sunrise, FL

    Oct 1, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Hilary Duff: the lucky me tour

    $64·Amerant Bank Arena·Sunrise, FL

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 84 dollars to Hilary Duff with Dashboard Confessional on Saturday, October 2, 2027 at 7:30pm at Kia Center in Orlando, FL

    Oct 2, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Hilary Duff with Dashboard Confessional

    $84·Kia Center·Orlando, FL

    From $84
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 84 dollars to Hilary Duff with Dashboard Confessional on Monday, October 4, 2027 at 7:30pm at Lenovo Center in Raleigh, NC

    Oct 4, 2027

    Mon · 7:30pm

    Hilary Duff with Dashboard Confessional

    $84·Lenovo Center·Raleigh, NC

    From $84
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to Hilary Duff with Dashboard Confessional on Wednesday, October 6, 2027 at 7:30pm at CFG Bank Arena in Baltimore, MD

    Oct 6, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Hilary Duff with Dashboard Confessional

    $81·CFG Bank Arena·Baltimore, MD

    From $81
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 214 dollars to Hilary Duff with Dashboard Confessional on Friday, October 8, 2027 at 7:30pm at Mohegan Sun Arena in Uncasville, CT

    Oct 8, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Hilary Duff with Dashboard Confessional

    $214·Mohegan Sun Arena·Uncasville, CT

    From $214
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 133 dollars to Hilary Duff with Dashboard Confessional on Saturday, October 9, 2027 at 7:30pm at Giant Center in Hershey, PA

    Oct 9, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Hilary Duff with Dashboard Confessional

    $133·Giant Center·Hershey, PA

    From $133
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to Hilary Duff with Dashboard Confessional on Monday, October 11, 2027 at 7:30pm at KeyBank Center in Buffalo, NY

    Oct 11, 2027

    Mon · 7:30pm

    Hilary Duff with Dashboard Confessional

    $81·KeyBank Center·Buffalo, NY

    From $81
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 75 dollars to Hilary Duff: the lucky me tour on Wednesday, October 13, 2027 at 7:30pm at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH

    Oct 13, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Hilary Duff: the lucky me tour

    $75·Rocket Arena·Cleveland, OH

    From $75
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 85 dollars to Hilary Duff with Dashboard Confessional on Friday, October 15, 2027 at 7:30pm at Value City Arena at Schottenstein Center in Columbus, OH

    Oct 15, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Hilary Duff with Dashboard Confessional

    $85·Value City Arena at Schottenstein Center·Columbus, OH

    From $85
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to Hilary Duff with Dashboard Confessional on Saturday, October 16, 2027 at 7:30pm at PPG Paints Arena in Pittsburgh, PA

    Oct 16, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Hilary Duff with Dashboard Confessional

    $79·PPG Paints Arena·Pittsburgh, PA

    From $79

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Hilary Duff Baltimore Tickets

Hilary Duff Baltimore ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Hilary Duff Baltimore tickets starting at $81.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Hilary Duff tickets in Baltimore. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Hilary Duff Baltimore tickets for as low as $81.

When Hilary Duff is coming to Baltimore, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Hilary Duff Baltimore tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Hilary Duff Baltimore tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Baltimore. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Hilary Duff is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Hilary Duff is coming to Baltimore or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Hilary Duff tour dates and locations, including Hilary Duff concerts in Baltimore. If Hilary Duff is playing tonight in Baltimore, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Hilary Duff Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
12/04/2026InglewoodIntuit Dome$136
12/11/2026New YorkMadison Square Garden$97
12/13/2026BostonTD Garden$134
12/17/2026NashvilleBridgestone Arena$79
01/22/2027VancouverRogers Arena$116
01/23/2027VancouverRogers Arena$120
01/26/2027CalgaryScotiabank Saddledome$109
01/27/2027EdmontonRogers Place$135
01/29/2027SaskatoonSaskTel Centre$3
01/30/2027WinnipegCanada Life Centre$81
02/02/2027HamiltonTD Coliseum$116
02/04/2027KanataCanadian Tire Centre$84
02/05/2027MontrealCentre Bell$84
02/07/2027HalifaxScotiabank Centre$98
08/10/2027San JuanColiseo de Puerto Rico$100
10/01/2027SunriseAmerant Bank Arena$63
10/02/2027OrlandoKia Center$83
10/04/2027RaleighLenovo Center$83
10/06/2027BaltimoreCFG Bank Arena$81
10/08/2027UncasvilleMohegan Sun Arena$218

Hilary Duff Tickets by City