Jeff Allen Hartford shows

All Jeff Allen Hartford shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Jeff Allen on Thu, Oct 29, 7:00pm at Hartford Funny Bone Comedy Club and Restaurant in Manchester, CT

    Oct 29

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Jeff Allen

    $61·Hartford Funny Bone Comedy Club and Restaurant·Manchester, CT

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 75 dollars to Jeff Allen with Roar Comedy on Fri, Oct 30, 8:00pm at The Armory at MGM Springfield in Springfield, MA

    Oct 30

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Jeff Allen with Roar Comedy

    $75·The Armory at MGM Springfield·Springfield, MA

    From $75
View events in all cities

All Jeff Allen shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 84 dollars to Jeff Allen on Sat, Oct 24, 3:00pm at Funny Bone - Kansas City in Kansas City, MO

    Oct 24

    Sat · 3:00pm

    Jeff Allen

    $84·Funny Bone - Kansas City·Kansas City, MO

    From $84
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Jeff Allen on Sun, Oct 25, 4:00pm at Funny Bone Comedy Club - Omaha in Omaha, NE

    Oct 25

    Sun · 4:00pm

    Jeff Allen

    $61·Funny Bone Comedy Club - Omaha·Omaha, NE

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Jeff Allen on Thu, Oct 29, 7:00pm at Hartford Funny Bone Comedy Club and Restaurant in Manchester, CT

    Oct 29

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Jeff Allen

    $61·Hartford Funny Bone Comedy Club and Restaurant·Manchester, CT

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 219 dollars to Jeff Allen on Fri, Oct 30, 7:00pm at Showcase Live in Foxborough, MA

    Oct 30

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Jeff Allen

    $219·Showcase Live·Foxborough, MA

    From $219
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 75 dollars to Jeff Allen with Roar Comedy on Fri, Oct 30, 8:00pm at The Armory at MGM Springfield in Springfield, MA

    Oct 30

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Jeff Allen with Roar Comedy

    $75·The Armory at MGM Springfield·Springfield, MA

    From $75
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Jeff Allen on Thu, Nov 12, 7:30pm at Classic Event Center - Cedar Rapids in Cedar Rapids, IA

    Nov 12

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Jeff Allen

    $70·Classic Event Center - Cedar Rapids·Cedar Rapids, IA

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to Jeff Allen on Fri, Nov 13, 7:30pm at The Grand Theatre in Keokuk, IA

    Nov 13

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Jeff Allen

    $68·The Grand Theatre·Keokuk, IA

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 91 dollars to Jeff Allen on Sat, Nov 14, 7:30pm at Salem Baptist Church in Apex, NC

    Nov 14

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Jeff Allen

    $91·Salem Baptist Church·Apex, NC

    From $91
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 326 dollars to Jeff Allen on Fri, Nov 20, 7:00pm at Murray Hill Theatre - Jacksonville in Jacksonville, FL

    Nov 20

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Jeff Allen

    $326·Murray Hill Theatre - Jacksonville·Jacksonville, FL

    From $326
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 94 dollars to Jeff Allen on Sat, Nov 28, 7:30pm at The Mulehouse in Columbia, TN

    Nov 28

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Jeff Allen

    $94·The Mulehouse·Columbia, TN

    From $94
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to Jeff Allen on Thu, Dec 10, 7:00pm at Funny Bone Comedy Club - Orlando in Orlando, FL

    Dec 10

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Jeff Allen

    $62·Funny Bone Comedy Club - Orlando·Orlando, FL

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 84 dollars to Jeff Allen (18+) on Sun, Dec 13, 3:00pm at Off the Hook Comedy Club in Naples, FL

    Dec 13

    Sun · 3:00pm

    Jeff Allen (18+)

    $84·Off the Hook Comedy Club·Naples, FL

    From $84
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 83 dollars to Jeff Allen (18+) on Sun, Dec 13, 6:00pm at Off the Hook Comedy Club in Naples, FL

    Dec 13

    Sun · 6:00pm

    Jeff Allen (18+)

    $83·Off the Hook Comedy Club·Naples, FL

    From $83
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 113 dollars to Jeff Allen on Tuesday, February 9, 2027 at 8:00pm at Comedy and Magic Club in Hermosa Beach, CA

    Feb 9, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Jeff Allen

    $113·Comedy and Magic Club·Hermosa Beach, CA

    From $113
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to Jeff Allen (21+) on Thursday, February 18, 2027 at 7:00pm at Funny Bone - Columbus in Columbus, OH

    Feb 18, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Jeff Allen (21+)

    $65·Funny Bone - Columbus·Columbus, OH

    From $65
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to Jeff Allen on Sunday, February 21, 2027 at 6:00pm at Funny Bone - Liberty Township in Liberty Township, OH

    Feb 21, 2027

    Sun · 6:00pm

    Jeff Allen

    $64·Funny Bone - Liberty Township·Liberty Township, OH

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Jeff Allen on Friday, March 19, 2027 at 8:00pm at Grand Theatre Center for the Arts - Tracy in Tracy, CA

    Mar 19, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Jeff Allen

    $59·Grand Theatre Center for the Arts - Tracy·Tracy, CA

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 180 dollars to Jeff Allen on Sunday, April 4, 2027 at 6:00pm at The Houston Improv in Houston, TX

    Apr 4, 2027

    Sun · 6:00pm

    Jeff Allen

    $180·The Houston Improv·Houston, TX

    From $180
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Jeff Allen on Friday, April 16, 2027 at 7:00pm at Jacksonville Center for the Performing Arts - Terry Theater in Jacksonville, FL

    Apr 16, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Jeff Allen

    $59·Jacksonville Center for the Performing Arts - Terry Theater·Jacksonville, FL

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Jeff Allen on Saturday, April 17, 2027 at 7:00pm at Saenger Theatre - Pensacola in Pensacola, FL

    Apr 17, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Jeff Allen

    $52·Saenger Theatre - Pensacola·Pensacola, FL

    From $52

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Jeff Allen Hartford Tickets

Jeff Allen Hartford ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Jeff Allen Hartford tickets starting at $60.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Jeff Allen tickets in Hartford. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Jeff Allen Hartford tickets for as low as $60.

When Jeff Allen is coming to Hartford, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Jeff Allen Hartford tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Jeff Allen Hartford tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Hartford. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Jeff Allen is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Jeff Allen is coming to Hartford or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Jeff Allen tour dates and locations, including Jeff Allen concerts in Hartford. If Jeff Allen is playing tonight in Hartford, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Jeff Allen Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/22/2026West Des MoinesFunny Bone - Des Moines$93
10/23/2026CorningCorning Opera House$66
10/24/2026Kansas CityFunny Bone - Kansas City$80
10/25/2026OmahaFunny Bone Comedy Club - Omaha$60
10/29/2026ManchesterHartford Funny Bone Comedy Club and Restaurant$60
10/30/2026FoxboroughShowcase Live$214
10/30/2026SpringfieldThe Armory at MGM Springfield$76
11/12/2026Cedar RapidsClassic Event Center - Cedar Rapids$69
11/13/2026KeokukThe Grand Theatre$64
11/14/2026ApexSalem Baptist Church$87
11/28/2026ColumbiaThe Mulehouse$83
12/10/2026OrlandoFunny Bone Comedy Club - Orlando$61
12/13/2026NaplesOff the Hook Comedy Club$83
12/13/2026NaplesOff the Hook Comedy Club$82
02/09/2027Hermosa BeachComedy and Magic Club$109
02/18/2027ColumbusFunny Bone - Columbus$62
02/21/2027Liberty TownshipFunny Bone - Liberty Township$62
03/19/2027TracyGrand Theatre Center for the Arts - Tracy$58
04/04/2027HoustonThe Houston Improv$173
04/16/2027JacksonvilleJacksonville Center for the Performing Arts - Terry Theater$60

Jeff Allen Tickets by City