Knox Austin concerts

All Knox Austin concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 41 dollars to Knox on Tue, Nov 3, 6:30pm at Emo's Austin in Austin, TX

    Nov 3

    Tue · 6:30pm

    Knox

    $41·Emo's Austin·Austin, TX

    From $41
View events in all cities

All Knox concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 33 dollars to Knox on Sat, Oct 24, 8:00pm at Wonder Ballroom in Portland, OR

    Oct 24

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Knox

    $33·Wonder Ballroom·Portland, OR

    From $33
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 23 dollars to Knox on Sun, Oct 25, 7:00pm at Neumos in Seattle, WA

    Oct 25

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Knox

    $23·Neumos·Seattle, WA

    From $23
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 39 dollars to Knox on Tue, Oct 27, 6:30pm at Ace of Spades in Sacramento, CA

    Oct 27

    Tue · 6:30pm

    Knox

    $39·Ace of Spades·Sacramento, CA

    From $39
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Knox on Thu, Oct 29, 8:30pm at The Fonda Theatre in Los Angeles, CA

    Oct 29

    Thu · 8:30pm

    Knox

    $49·The Fonda Theatre·Los Angeles, CA

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 36 dollars to Knox on Fri, Oct 30, 6:30pm at House of Blues - San Diego in San Diego, CA

    Oct 30

    Fri · 6:30pm

    Knox

    $36·House of Blues - San Diego·San Diego, CA

    From $36
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 26 dollars to Knox on Sat, Oct 31, 7:30pm at The Van Buren in Phoenix, AZ

    Oct 31

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Knox

    $26·The Van Buren·Phoenix, AZ

    From $26
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 14 dollars to Knox on Mon, Nov 2, 6:30pm at House of Blues - Dallas in Dallas, TX

    Nov 2

    Mon · 6:30pm

    Knox

    $14·House of Blues - Dallas·Dallas, TX

    From $14
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 41 dollars to Knox on Tue, Nov 3, 6:30pm at Emo's Austin in Austin, TX

    Nov 3

    Tue · 6:30pm

    Knox

    $41·Emo's Austin·Austin, TX

    From $41
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to Knox on Thu, Nov 5, 6:30pm at The Masquerade - Heaven in Atlanta, GA

    Nov 5

    Thu · 6:30pm

    Knox

    $47·The Masquerade - Heaven·Atlanta, GA

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 44 dollars to Knox on Fri, Nov 6, 8:00pm at Neighborhood Theatre in Charlotte, NC

    Nov 6

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Knox

    $44·Neighborhood Theatre·Charlotte, NC

    From $44
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 42 dollars to Knox on Sat, Nov 7, 7:30pm at Marathon Music Works in Nashville, TN

    Nov 7

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Knox

    $42·Marathon Music Works·Nashville, TN

    From $42

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Knox Austin Tickets

Knox Austin ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Knox Austin tickets starting at $40.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Knox tickets in Austin. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Knox Austin tickets for as low as $40.

When Knox is coming to Austin, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Knox Austin tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Knox Austin tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Austin. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Knox is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Knox is coming to Austin or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Knox tour dates and locations, including Knox concerts in Austin. If Knox is playing tonight in Austin, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Knox Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/23/2026BoiseKnitting Factory Concert House - Boise$61
10/24/2026PortlandWonder Ballroom$28
10/25/2026SeattleNeumos$27
10/27/2026SacramentoAce of Spades$44
10/29/2026Los AngelesThe Fonda Theatre$48
10/30/2026San DiegoHouse of Blues - San Diego$30
10/31/2026PhoenixThe Van Buren$25
11/02/2026DallasHouse of Blues - Dallas$13
11/03/2026AustinEmo's Austin$40
11/05/2026AtlantaThe Masquerade - Heaven$46
11/06/2026CharlotteNeighborhood Theatre$43
11/07/2026NashvilleMarathon Music Works$41

Knox Tickets by City

Image credit for Knox: © Prince Williams / WireImage / Getty Images