Linda Perry Charlotte concerts

All Linda Perry Charlotte concerts

View events in all cities

All Linda Perry concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 78 dollars to Indigo Girls with Linda Perry on Sun, Oct 25, 7:00pm at Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre in Atlanta, GA

    Oct 25

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Indigo Girls with Linda Perry

    $78·Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre·Atlanta, GA

    From $78
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to Indigo Girls with Linda Perry on Wed, Oct 28, 7:00pm at Tennessee Theatre in Knoxville, TN

    Oct 28

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Indigo Girls with Linda Perry

    $79·Tennessee Theatre·Knoxville, TN

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Indigo Girls with Linda Perry (Rescheduled from 9/29/2026) on Mon, Nov 2, 6:30pm at Levitt Shell at Overton Park in Memphis, TN

    Nov 2

    Mon · 6:30pm

    Indigo Girls with Linda Perry (Rescheduled from 9/29/2026)

    $66·Levitt Shell at Overton Park·Memphis, TN

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 96 dollars to Grand Ole Opry - feat. Dierks Bentley on Tue, Nov 3, 7:00pm at Grand Ole Opry House in Nashville, TN

    Nov 3

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Grand Ole Opry - feat. Dierks Bentley

    $96·Grand Ole Opry House·Nashville, TN

    From $96

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Linda Perry Charlotte Tickets

There are no upcoming events for Linda Perry in Charlotte but you can find Linda Perry events in other cities above!

There are no upcoming events for Linda Perry in Charlotte but you can find Linda Perry events in other cities above!

When Linda Perry is coming to Charlotte, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Linda Perry Charlotte tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Linda Perry Charlotte tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Charlotte. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Linda Perry is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Linda Perry is coming to Charlotte or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Linda Perry tour dates and locations, including Linda Perry concerts in Charlotte. If Linda Perry is playing tonight in Charlotte, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Linda Perry Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/25/2026AtlantaCobb Energy Performing Arts Centre$77
10/27/2026CharlotteKnight Theater at Levine Center for the ArtsN/A
10/28/2026KnoxvilleTennessee Theatre$78
11/02/2026MemphisLevitt Shell at Overton Park$66
11/03/2026NashvilleGrand Ole Opry House$96

Linda Perry Tickets by City

Image credit for Linda Perry: © Jamie McCarthy / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images