Pigeons Playing Ping Pong Los Angeles concerts

All Pigeons Playing Ping Pong Los Angeles concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Pigeons Playing Ping Pong on Fri, Oct 30, 7:00pm at Teragram Ballroom in Los Angeles, CA

    Oct 30

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Pigeons Playing Ping Pong

    $53·Teragram Ballroom·Los Angeles, CA

    From $53
View events in all cities

All Pigeons Playing Ping Pong concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to Pigeons Playing Ping Pong with Dizgo (21+) on Tue, Oct 27, 7:00pm at The Commonwealth Room in Salt Lake City, UT

    Oct 27

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Pigeons Playing Ping Pong with Dizgo (21+)

    $55·The Commonwealth Room·Salt Lake City, UT

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to Pigeons Playing Ping Pong on Thu, Oct 29, 7:00pm at Marquee Theatre - Tempe, AZ in Tempe, AZ

    Oct 29

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Pigeons Playing Ping Pong

    $47·Marquee Theatre - Tempe, AZ·Tempe, AZ

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Pigeons Playing Ping Pong on Fri, Oct 30, 7:00pm at Teragram Ballroom in Los Angeles, CA

    Oct 30

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Pigeons Playing Ping Pong

    $53·Teragram Ballroom·Los Angeles, CA

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Pigeons Playing Ping Pong on Sat, Oct 31, 5:30pm at The Observatory North Park in San Diego, CA

    Oct 31

    Sat · 5:30pm

    Pigeons Playing Ping Pong

    $57·The Observatory North Park·San Diego, CA

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 42 dollars to Pigeons Playing Ping Pong with Dizgo on Sun, Nov 1, 7:00pm at The UC Theatre in Berkeley, CA

    Nov 1

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Pigeons Playing Ping Pong with Dizgo

    $42·The UC Theatre·Berkeley, CA

    From $42
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Pigeons Playing Ping Pong with Dizgo on Tue, Nov 3, 7:00pm at Washington's - Fort Collins in Fort Collins, CO

    Nov 3

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Pigeons Playing Ping Pong with Dizgo

    $53·Washington's - Fort Collins·Fort Collins, CO

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Pigeons Playing Ping Pong with Dizgo on Wed, Nov 4, 7:00pm at Wooly's - Des Moines in Des Moines, IA

    Nov 4

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Pigeons Playing Ping Pong with Dizgo

    $46·Wooly's - Des Moines·Des Moines, IA

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to Pigeons Playing Ping Pong with Dizgo (18+) on Thu, Nov 5, 7:00pm at Vic Theatre - Chicago in Chicago, IL

    Nov 5

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Pigeons Playing Ping Pong with Dizgo (18+)

    $48·Vic Theatre - Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to Pigeons Playing Ping Pong with Dizgo on Fri, Nov 6, 7:00pm at Elevation at The Intersection in Grand Rapids, MI

    Nov 6

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Pigeons Playing Ping Pong with Dizgo

    $47·Elevation at The Intersection·Grand Rapids, MI

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to Pigeons Playing Ping Pong with Kendall Street Company on Sat, Nov 7, 5:30pm at House Of Blues - Cleveland in Cleveland, OH

    Nov 7

    Sat · 5:30pm

    Pigeons Playing Ping Pong with Kendall Street Company

    $64·House Of Blues - Cleveland·Cleveland, OH

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 958 dollars to Pigeons Playing Ping Pong - 3 Night Pass on Thursday, November 19 at time to be announced at Brooklyn Bowl - NY in Brooklyn, NY

    Nov 19

    Thu · TBD

    Pigeons Playing Ping Pong - 3 Night Pass

    $958·Brooklyn Bowl - NY·Brooklyn, NY

    From $958
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Pigeons Playing Ping Pong with Telula on Thu, Nov 19, 7:00pm at Brooklyn Bowl - NY in Brooklyn, NY

    Nov 19

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Pigeons Playing Ping Pong with Telula

    $53·Brooklyn Bowl - NY·Brooklyn, NY

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Pigeons Playing Ping Pong with Sqwerv on Fri, Nov 20, 7:00pm at Brooklyn Bowl - NY in Brooklyn, NY

    Nov 20

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Pigeons Playing Ping Pong with Sqwerv

    $54·Brooklyn Bowl - NY·Brooklyn, NY

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Pigeons Playing Ping Pong on Sat, Nov 21, 7:00pm at Brooklyn Bowl - NY in Brooklyn, NY

    Nov 21

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Pigeons Playing Ping Pong

    $54·Brooklyn Bowl - NY·Brooklyn, NY

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 179 dollars to Pigeons Playing Ping Pong 3-Night Pass on Thursday, December 3 at time to be announced at 9:30 Club in Washington, DC

    Dec 3

    Thu · TBD

    Pigeons Playing Ping Pong 3-Night Pass

    $179·9:30 Club·Washington, DC

    From $179
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 100 dollars to Pigeons Playing Ping Pong on Thu, Dec 3, 7:00pm at 9:30 Club in Washington, DC

    Dec 3

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Pigeons Playing Ping Pong

    $100·9:30 Club·Washington, DC

    From $100
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Pigeons Playing Ping Pong on Fri, Dec 4, 7:00pm at 9:30 Club in Washington, DC

    Dec 4

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Pigeons Playing Ping Pong

    $58·9:30 Club·Washington, DC

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Pigeons Playing Ping Pong on Sat, Dec 5, 7:00pm at 9:30 Club in Washington, DC

    Dec 5

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Pigeons Playing Ping Pong

    $59·9:30 Club·Washington, DC

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to Pigeons Playing Ping Pong on Sun, Dec 13, 1:00am at Boardwalk Hall in Atlantic City, NJ

    Dec 13

    Sun · 1:00am

    Pigeons Playing Ping Pong

    $72·Boardwalk Hall·Atlantic City, NJ

    From $72
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to Pigeons Playing Ping Pong (21+) on Wed, Dec 30, 7:00pm at Brighton Music Hall in Boston, MA

    Dec 30

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Pigeons Playing Ping Pong (21+)

    $62·Brighton Music Hall·Boston, MA

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to Pigeons Playing Ping Pong with TAUK (21+) on Thu, Dec 31, 7:00pm at Citizens House of Blues Boston in Boston, MA

    Dec 31

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Pigeons Playing Ping Pong with TAUK (21+)

    $68·Citizens House of Blues Boston·Boston, MA

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to Pigeons Playing Ping Pong with Wax Monkey on Friday, February 19, 2027 at 7:00pm at Neighborhood Theatre in Charlotte, NC

    Feb 19, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Pigeons Playing Ping Pong with Wax Monkey

    $55·Neighborhood Theatre·Charlotte, NC

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to Pigeons Playing Ping Pong on Saturday, February 20, 2027 at 8:00pm at Variety Playhouse in Atlanta, GA

    Feb 20, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Pigeons Playing Ping Pong

    $62·Variety Playhouse·Atlanta, GA

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Pigeons Playing Ping Pong with Hot Like Mars on Wednesday, March 3, 2027 at 6:00pm at Varsity Theater - Minneapolis in Minneapolis, MN

    Mar 3, 2027

    Wed · 6:00pm

    Pigeons Playing Ping Pong with Hot Like Mars

    $58·Varsity Theater - Minneapolis·Minneapolis, MN

    From $58

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Pigeons Playing Ping Pong Los Angeles Tickets

Pigeons Playing Ping Pong Los Angeles ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Pigeons Playing Ping Pong Los Angeles tickets starting at $52.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Pigeons Playing Ping Pong tickets in Los Angeles. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Pigeons Playing Ping Pong Los Angeles tickets for as low as $52.

When Pigeons Playing Ping Pong is coming to Los Angeles, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Pigeons Playing Ping Pong Los Angeles tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Pigeons Playing Ping Pong Los Angeles tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Los Angeles. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Pigeons Playing Ping Pong is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Pigeons Playing Ping Pong is coming to Los Angeles or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Pigeons Playing Ping Pong tour dates and locations, including Pigeons Playing Ping Pong concerts in Los Angeles. If Pigeons Playing Ping Pong is playing tonight in Los Angeles, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Pigeons Playing Ping Pong Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/23/2026SeattleThe Showbox$72
10/24/2026PortlandRevolution Hall - Portland$64
10/25/2026BoiseTreefort Music Hall$67
10/27/2026Salt Lake CityThe Commonwealth Room$53
10/29/2026TempeMarquee Theatre - Tempe, AZ$50
10/30/2026Los AngelesTeragram Ballroom$53
10/31/2026San DiegoThe Observatory North Park$56
11/01/2026BerkeleyThe UC Theatre$25
11/03/2026Fort CollinsWashington's - Fort Collins$52
11/04/2026Des MoinesWooly's - Des Moines$45
11/05/2026ChicagoVic Theatre - Chicago$49
11/06/2026Grand RapidsElevation at The Intersection$46
11/07/2026ClevelandHouse Of Blues - Cleveland$48
11/19/2026BrooklynBrooklyn Bowl - NY$965
11/19/2026BrooklynBrooklyn Bowl - NY$51
11/20/2026BrooklynBrooklyn Bowl - NY$53
11/21/2026BrooklynBrooklyn Bowl - NY$53
12/03/2026Washington9:30 Club$190
12/03/2026Washington9:30 Club$99
12/04/2026Washington9:30 Club$57

Pigeons Playing Ping Pong Tickets by City

Image credit for Pigeons Playing Ping Pong: © © 2021 / all-rights-reserved