Psycroptic Montreal concerts

All Psycroptic Montreal concerts

View events in all cities

All Psycroptic concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Psycroptic with Inferi on Thu, Nov 5, 6:00pm at Dingbatz in Clifton, NJ

    Nov 5

    Thu · 6:00pm

    Psycroptic with Inferi

    $51·Dingbatz·Clifton, NJ

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 44 dollars to Psycroptic on Fri, Nov 6, 7:30pm at Space Ballroom in Hamden, CT

    Nov 6

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Psycroptic

    $44·Space Ballroom·Hamden, CT

    From $44
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Psycroptic with Inferi on Thu, Nov 12, 7:30pm at Reggies Rock Club in Chicago, IL

    Nov 12

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Psycroptic with Inferi

    $56·Reggies Rock Club·Chicago, IL

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Psycroptic on Wed, Nov 18, 6:30pm at The Starlite Room - Edmonton in Edmonton, Canada

    Nov 18

    Wed · 6:30pm

    Psycroptic

    $52·The Starlite Room - Edmonton·Edmonton, Canada

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Psycroptic on Sat, Nov 21, 7:30pm at El Corazon in Seattle, WA

    Nov 21

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Psycroptic

    $51·El Corazon·Seattle, WA

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 42 dollars to Psycroptic with Inferi on Wed, Nov 25, 7:00pm at The Parish at the House of Blues - Anaheim in Anaheim, CA

    Nov 25

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Psycroptic with Inferi

    $42·The Parish at the House of Blues - Anaheim·Anaheim, CA

    From $42
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 142 dollars to Psycroptic (21+) on Sat, Nov 28, 6:30pm at Grey Witch in Henderson, NV

    Nov 28

    Sat · 6:30pm

    Psycroptic (21+)

    $142·Grey Witch·Henderson, NV

    From $142
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Psycroptic on Sat, Dec 5, 7:00pm at Preserving Underground in New Kensington, PA

    Dec 5

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Psycroptic

    $49·Preserving Underground·New Kensington, PA

    From $49

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Psycroptic Montreal Tickets

There are no upcoming events for Psycroptic in Montreal but you can find Psycroptic events in other cities above!

There are no upcoming events for Psycroptic in Montreal but you can find Psycroptic events in other cities above!

When Psycroptic is coming to Montreal, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Psycroptic Montreal tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Psycroptic Montreal tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Montreal. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Psycroptic is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Psycroptic is coming to Montreal or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Psycroptic tour dates and locations, including Psycroptic concerts in Montreal. If Psycroptic is playing tonight in Montreal, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Psycroptic Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/05/2026CliftonDingbatz$50
11/06/2026HamdenSpace Ballroom$43
11/07/2026MontrealPiranha BarN/A
11/12/2026ChicagoReggies Rock Club$56
11/18/2026EdmontonThe Starlite Room - Edmonton$51
11/21/2026SeattleEl Corazon$49
11/25/2026AnaheimThe Parish at the House of Blues - Anaheim$41
11/28/2026HendersonGrey Witch$141
12/05/2026New KensingtonPreserving Underground$47

Psycroptic Tickets by City