redveil Toronto concerts

All redveil Toronto concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to JPEGMAFIA on Tue, Oct 13, 7:30pm at Queen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto in Toronto, Canada

    Oct 13

    Tue · 7:30pm

    JPEGMAFIA

    $54·Queen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto·Toronto, Canada

    From $54
View events in all cities

All redveil concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to JPEGMAFIA on Tue, Oct 13, 7:30pm at Queen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto in Toronto, Canada

    Oct 13

    Tue · 7:30pm

    JPEGMAFIA

    $54·Queen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto·Toronto, Canada

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 31 dollars to JPEGMAFIA on Wed, Oct 14, 8:00pm at MTELUS in Montreal, Canada

    Oct 14

    Wed · 8:00pm

    JPEGMAFIA

    $31·MTELUS·Montreal, Canada

    From $31
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to JPEGMAFIA on Fri, Oct 16, 8:00pm at Roadrunner - Boston in Boston, MA

    Oct 16

    Fri · 8:00pm

    JPEGMAFIA

    $69·Roadrunner - Boston·Boston, MA

    From $69
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to JPEGMAFIA on Sat, Oct 17, 8:00pm at Terminal 5 in New York, NY

    Oct 17

    Sat · 8:00pm

    JPEGMAFIA

    $48·Terminal 5·New York, NY

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to JPEGMAFIA on Sun, Oct 18, 6:30pm at Brooklyn Paramount in Brooklyn, NY

    Oct 18

    Sun · 6:30pm

    JPEGMAFIA

    $58·Brooklyn Paramount·Brooklyn, NY

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to JPEGMAFIA on Tue, Oct 20, 7:30pm at The Fillmore Philadelphia in Philadelphia, PA

    Oct 20

    Tue · 7:30pm

    JPEGMAFIA

    $53·The Fillmore Philadelphia·Philadelphia, PA

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to JPEGMAFIA on Wed, Oct 21, 9:00pm at Echostage in Washington, DC

    Oct 21

    Wed · 9:00pm

    JPEGMAFIA

    $56·Echostage·Washington, DC

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to JPEGMAFIA on Fri, Oct 23, 8:00pm at The Fillmore - Charlotte in Charlotte, NC

    Oct 23

    Fri · 8:00pm

    JPEGMAFIA

    $54·The Fillmore - Charlotte·Charlotte, NC

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 44 dollars to JPEGMAFIA on Sat, Oct 24, 7:30pm at Tabernacle Presented by iTHINK Financial in Atlanta, GA

    Oct 24

    Sat · 7:30pm

    JPEGMAFIA

    $44·Tabernacle Presented by iTHINK Financial·Atlanta, GA

    From $44

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About redveil Toronto Tickets

redveil Toronto ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find redveil Toronto tickets starting at $53.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest redveil tickets in Toronto. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap redveil Toronto tickets for as low as $53.

When redveil is coming to Toronto, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy redveil Toronto tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on redveil Toronto tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Toronto. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If redveil is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if redveil is coming to Toronto or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of redveil tour dates and locations, including redveil concerts in Toronto. If redveil is playing tonight in Toronto, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

redveil Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/13/2026TorontoQueen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto$89
10/14/2026MontrealMTELUS$52
10/16/2026BostonRoadrunner - Boston$69
10/17/2026New YorkTerminal 5$50
10/18/2026BrooklynBrooklyn Paramount$58
10/20/2026PhiladelphiaThe Fillmore Philadelphia$53
10/21/2026WashingtonEchostage$49
10/23/2026CharlotteThe Fillmore - Charlotte$54
10/24/2026AtlantaTabernacle Presented by iTHINK Financial$43

redveil Tickets by City