Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox San Jose concerts

All Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox San Jose concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 76 dollars to Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox on Sun, Nov 29, 8:00pm at Henry J. Kaiser Center for the Arts in Oakland, CA

    Nov 29

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox

    $76·Henry J. Kaiser Center for the Arts·Oakland, CA

    From $76
View events in all cities

All Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox on Wed, Oct 21, 7:30pm at Kodak Center in Rochester, NY

    Oct 21

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox

    $58·Kodak Center·Rochester, NY

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox on Fri, Oct 23, 8:00pm at Sandler Center for the Performing Arts in Virginia Beach, VA

    Oct 23

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox

    $60·Sandler Center for the Performing Arts·Virginia Beach, VA

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox on Sat, Oct 24, 7:30pm at Music Box at the Borgata in Atlantic City, NJ

    Oct 24

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox

    $69·Music Box at the Borgata·Atlantic City, NJ

    From $69
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox on Sun, Oct 25, 8:00pm at The Town Hall - New York in New York, NY

    Oct 25

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox

    $68·The Town Hall - New York·New York, NY

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 77 dollars to Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox on Tue, Oct 27, 8:00pm at The Wilbur in Boston, MA

    Oct 27

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox

    $77·The Wilbur·Boston, MA

    From $77
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox on Wed, Oct 28, 7:30pm at Historic Park Theatre & Event Center in Cranston, RI

    Oct 28

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox

    $58·Historic Park Theatre & Event Center·Cranston, RI

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox on Thu, Oct 29, 8:00pm at Troy Savings Bank Music Hall in Troy, NY

    Oct 29

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox

    $60·Troy Savings Bank Music Hall·Troy, NY

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox on Fri, Oct 30, 8:00pm at Living Arts Centre in Mississauga, Canada

    Oct 30

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox

    $68·Living Arts Centre·Mississauga, Canada

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox on Sat, Oct 31, 7:30pm at Warner Theatre - PA in Erie, PA

    Oct 31

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox

    $59·Warner Theatre - PA·Erie, PA

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 75 dollars to Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox on Sun, Nov 1, 7:00pm at Carnegie of Homestead Music Hall - Munhall in Munhall, PA

    Nov 1

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox

    $75·Carnegie of Homestead Music Hall - Munhall·Munhall, PA

    From $75
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox on Tue, Nov 3, 8:00pm at Kuss Auditorium at Clark State Performing Arts Center in Springfield, OH

    Nov 3

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox

    $62·Kuss Auditorium at Clark State Performing Arts Center·Springfield, OH

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 38 dollars to Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox on Wed, Nov 4, 7:30pm at Vic Theatre - Chicago in Chicago, IL

    Nov 4

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox

    $38·Vic Theatre - Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $38
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox on Thu, Nov 5, 8:00pm at Orpheum Theatre - Madison in Madison, WI

    Nov 5

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox

    $70·Orpheum Theatre - Madison·Madison, WI

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 103 dollars to Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox on Fri, Nov 6, 8:00pm at The Clyde Theatre - Fort Wayne, IN in Fort Wayne, IN

    Nov 6

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox

    $103·The Clyde Theatre - Fort Wayne, IN·Fort Wayne, IN

    From $103
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox on Sat, Nov 7, 7:30pm at Goodyear Theater in Akron, OH

    Nov 7

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox

    $72·Goodyear Theater·Akron, OH

    From $72
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox on Sun, Nov 8, 8:00pm at DeVos Performance Hall in Grand Rapids, MI

    Nov 8

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox

    $62·DeVos Performance Hall·Grand Rapids, MI

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox on Wed, Nov 11, 8:00pm at State Theatre - Minneapolis in Minneapolis, MN

    Nov 11

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox

    $61·State Theatre - Minneapolis·Minneapolis, MN

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox on Thu, Nov 12, 8:00pm at Hoyt Sherman Place in Des Moines, IA

    Nov 12

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox

    $70·Hoyt Sherman Place·Des Moines, IA

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox on Fri, Nov 13, 8:00pm at The Factory STL in Chesterfield, MO

    Nov 13

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox

    $50·The Factory STL·Chesterfield, MO

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 83 dollars to Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox on Sat, Nov 14, 8:00pm at The Astro Theater - La Vista in La Vista, NE

    Nov 14

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox

    $83·The Astro Theater - La Vista·La Vista, NE

    From $83
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox on Sun, Nov 15, 8:00pm at The Cotillion - Wichita in Wichita, KS

    Nov 15

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox

    $70·The Cotillion - Wichita·Wichita, KS

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox on Tue, Nov 17, 8:00pm at Avalon Theatre - CO in Grand Junction, CO

    Nov 17

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox

    $50·Avalon Theatre - CO·Grand Junction, CO

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox on Wed, Nov 18, 8:00pm at Paramount Theatre - CO in Denver, CO

    Nov 18

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox

    $53·Paramount Theatre - CO·Denver, CO

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 115 dollars to Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox on Fri, Nov 20, 8:00pm at Knitting Factory Concert House - Boise in Boise, ID

    Nov 20

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox

    $115·Knitting Factory Concert House - Boise·Boise, ID

    From $115

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox San Jose Tickets

There are no upcoming events for Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox in San Jose but you can find Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox events in other cities above!

There are no upcoming events for Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox in San Jose but you can find Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox events in other cities above!

When Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox is coming to San Jose, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox San Jose tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox San Jose tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around San Jose. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox is coming to San Jose or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox tour dates and locations, including Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox concerts in San Jose. If Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox is playing tonight in San Jose, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/21/2026RochesterKodak Center$35
10/23/2026Virginia BeachSandler Center for the Performing Arts$59
10/24/2026Atlantic CityMusic Box at the Borgata$67
10/25/2026New YorkThe Town Hall - New York$67
10/27/2026BostonThe Wilbur$75
10/28/2026CranstonHistoric Park Theatre & Event Center$45
10/29/2026TroyTroy Savings Bank Music Hall$59
10/30/2026Santa ClaraSanta Clara University$68
10/31/2026ErieWarner Theatre - PA$77
11/01/2026MunhallCarnegie of Homestead Music Hall - Munhall$74
11/03/2026SpringfieldKuss Auditorium at Clark State Performing Arts Center$62
11/04/2026ChicagoVic Theatre - Chicago$37
11/05/2026MadisonOrpheum Theatre - Madison$70
11/06/2026Fort WayneThe Clyde Theatre - Fort Wayne, IN$101
11/07/2026AkronGoodyear Theater$70
11/08/2026Grand RapidsDeVos Performance Hall$62
11/11/2026MinneapolisState Theatre - Minneapolis$60
11/12/2026Des MoinesHoyt Sherman Place$69
11/13/2026ChesterfieldThe Factory STL$49
11/14/2026La VistaThe Astro Theater - La Vista$82

Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox Tickets by City

Image credit for Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox: © Dave Simpson / WireImage / Getty Images