SiM Houston concerts

All SiM Houston concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to SiM on Sun, Nov 15, 7:30pm at Warehouse Live Midtown in Houston, TX

    Nov 15

    Sun · 7:30pm

    SiM

    $58·Warehouse Live Midtown·Houston, TX

    From $58
View events in all cities

All SiM concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 115 dollars to SiM on Thu, Oct 29, 6:30pm at Saint Andrews Hall in Detroit, MI

    Oct 29

    Thu · 6:30pm

    SiM

    $115·Saint Andrews Hall·Detroit, MI

    From $115
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to SiM on Sun, Nov 1, 7:30pm at Brooklyn Bowl Philadelphia in Philadelphia, PA

    Nov 1

    Sun · 7:30pm

    SiM

    $50·Brooklyn Bowl Philadelphia·Philadelphia, PA

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 94 dollars to SiM on Tue, Nov 3, 6:30pm at Irving Plaza in New York, NY

    Nov 3

    Tue · 6:30pm

    SiM

    $94·Irving Plaza·New York, NY

    From $94
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to SiM with aurorawave on Wed, Nov 4, 6:30pm at Paradise Rock Club in Boston, MA

    Nov 4

    Wed · 6:30pm

    SiM with aurorawave

    $48·Paradise Rock Club·Boston, MA

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 116 dollars to SiM on Fri, Nov 6, 7:30pm at The Fillmore - Silver Spring in Silver Spring, MD

    Nov 6

    Fri · 7:30pm

    SiM

    $116·The Fillmore - Silver Spring·Silver Spring, MD

    From $116
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to SiM on Mon, Nov 9, 7:30pm at Lincoln Theatre Raleigh in Raleigh, NC

    Nov 9

    Mon · 7:30pm

    SiM

    $60·Lincoln Theatre Raleigh·Raleigh, NC

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 118 dollars to SiM on Thu, Nov 12, 7:30pm at Buckhead Theatre in Atlanta, GA

    Nov 12

    Thu · 7:30pm

    SiM

    $118·Buckhead Theatre·Atlanta, GA

    From $118
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to SiM on Sat, Nov 14, 7:30pm at Come and Take It Live in Austin, TX

    Nov 14

    Sat · 7:30pm

    SiM

    $63·Come and Take It Live·Austin, TX

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to SiM on Sun, Nov 15, 7:30pm at Warehouse Live Midtown in Houston, TX

    Nov 15

    Sun · 7:30pm

    SiM

    $58·Warehouse Live Midtown·Houston, TX

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 95 dollars to SiM on Tue, Nov 17, 7:00pm at The Echo Lounge & Music Hall in Dallas, TX

    Nov 17

    Tue · 7:00pm

    SiM

    $95·The Echo Lounge & Music Hall·Dallas, TX

    From $95
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to SiM on Thu, Nov 19, 7:30pm at Marquee Theatre - Tempe, AZ in Tempe, AZ

    Nov 19

    Thu · 7:30pm

    SiM

    $69·Marquee Theatre - Tempe, AZ·Tempe, AZ

    From $69
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 36 dollars to SiM on Sat, Nov 21, 6:30pm at House of Blues - San Diego in San Diego, CA

    Nov 21

    Sat · 6:30pm

    SiM

    $36·House of Blues - San Diego·San Diego, CA

    From $36
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 41 dollars to SiM on Sun, Nov 22, 6:30pm at The Belasco - Los Angeles in Los Angeles, CA

    Nov 22

    Sun · 6:30pm

    SiM

    $41·The Belasco - Los Angeles·Los Angeles, CA

    From $41
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to SiM on Sunday, April 18, 2027 at 10:00pm at August Hall in San Francisco, CA

    Apr 18, 2027

    Sun · 10:00pm

    SiM

    $48·August Hall·San Francisco, CA

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to SiM on Sunday, May 9, 2027 at 7:30pm at The Underground at The Fillmore - Charlotte in Charlotte, NC

    May 9, 2027

    Sun · 7:30pm

    SiM

    $50·The Underground at The Fillmore - Charlotte·Charlotte, NC

    From $50

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About SiM Houston Tickets

SiM Houston ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find SiM Houston tickets starting at $57.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest SiM tickets in Houston. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap SiM Houston tickets for as low as $57.

When SiM is coming to Houston, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy SiM Houston tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on SiM Houston tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Houston. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If SiM is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if SiM is coming to Houston or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of SiM tour dates and locations, including SiM concerts in Houston. If SiM is playing tonight in Houston, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

SiM Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/29/2026DetroitSaint Andrews Hall$115
10/30/2026TorontoThe Danforth Music Hall$130
11/01/2026PhiladelphiaBrooklyn Bowl Philadelphia$49
11/03/2026New YorkIrving Plaza$93
11/04/2026BostonParadise Rock Club$48
11/06/2026Silver SpringThe Fillmore - Silver Spring$117
11/09/2026RaleighLincoln Theatre Raleigh$60
11/12/2026AtlantaBuckhead Theatre$115
11/14/2026AustinCome and Take It Live$61
11/15/2026HoustonWarehouse Live Midtown$57
11/17/2026DallasThe Echo Lounge & Music Hall$95
11/19/2026TempeMarquee Theatre - Tempe, AZ$68
11/21/2026San DiegoHouse of Blues - San Diego$35
11/22/2026Los AngelesThe Belasco - Los Angeles$40
04/18/2027San FranciscoAugust Hall$47
05/09/2027CharlotteThe Underground at The Fillmore - Charlotte$49

SiM Tickets by City